dbtopas login
ESOC JWSOC EYSOC mass start → Results

ESOC JWSOC EYSOC mass start

LAT
LAT, Madona, 2023-02-03

Class M

Course 17.8 km 35 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Baklid Jorgen
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:14:04 4:10
2
Viippola Aapo
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:14:05 4:10
3
Müller Nicola
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:15:48 4:15
4
Ekstrom Niklas
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:16:22 4:17
5
Toivonen Eevert
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:16:28 4:18
6
Aas Henrik Fredriksen
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:16:36 4:18
7
Belomazhev Stanimir
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:17:21 4:21
8
Kamsvaag Styrk
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:17:32 4:21
9
Jonsson Isak
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:18:16 4:24
10
Wiggen Øyvind
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:18:22 4:24
11
Habenicht Tobias
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:18:35 4:25
12
Tuomala Misa
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:18:51 4:26
13
Heimdal Aslak
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:19:51 4:29
14
Laitamaki Wille
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:20:09 4:30
15
Raize Nauris
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:20:39 4:32
16
Jaama Mattis
EST
EST
Estonia 1:20:42 4:32
17
Outinen Tuomas
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:20:44 4:32
18
Hallop Kevin
EST
EST
Estonia 1:21:04 4:33
19
Baunis Jānis
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:21:23 4:34
20
Tervala Miska
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:22:15 4:37
21
Schnyder Gion
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:22:18 4:37
22
Boos Noel
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:22:22 4:38
23
Widmer Lars
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:22:29 4:38
24
Šulčys Kasparas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:22:48 4:39
25
Ambrazas Ignas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:23:24 4:41
26
Jonsson Gustav
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:23:37 4:42
27
Rõõm Andres
EST
EST
Estonia 1:23:41 4:42
28
Pritsik Sander
EST
EST
Estonia 1:23:53 4:43
29
Horvat Petr
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:23:54 4:43
30
Petrulis Vitalijus
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:23:56 4:43
31
Jordi Andri
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:24:03 4:43
32
Hasek Jan
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:24:24 4:44
33
Nagy Josef
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:24:52 4:46
34
Jubelis Andris
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:25:15 4:47
35
Laciga Radek
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:25:32 4:48
36
Bieri Andrin
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:26:12 4:51
37
Škoda Jakub
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:27:38 4:55
38
Ishihara Yuki
JPN
JPN
Japan 1:30:07 5:04
39
Müller Severin
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:30:40 5:06
40
Bartos Vojtech
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:30:43 5:06
41
Adamovich Dmitry
KAZ
KAZ
Kazakhstan 1:31:42 5:09
42
Toleubayev Adil
KAZ
KAZ
Kazakhstan 1:32:08 5:11
43
Kvåle Bjørnar
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:35:55 5:23
44
Shimizu Yoshito
JPN
JPN
Japan 1:39:36 5:36
45
Gulbrandsen Vegard
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:40:19 5:38
  Veits Toms
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:07:10  

Spausdinimui