dbtopas login
Vilnius city race → Results

Vilnius city race

LTU
LTU, Vilnius, 2023-11-18

Class M14

Course 3.1 km 12 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Skirmantaitė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 16:45 5:20
2
Zhuravleva Margarita
LTU
LTU
Devyni OK, Vilnius 16:59 5:24
3
Urbonaitė Gabija
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 17:06 5:26
4
Lenkauskaitė Andžela
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 17:17 5:30
5
Petrauskaitė Neda
LTU
LTU
Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 17:46 5:39
6
Naruševičiūtė Anelė
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 17:48 5:40
6
Borusevičiūtė Emilija
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 17:48 5:40
8
Mikalauskaitė Gerda
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 17:56 5:42
9
Sriubaitė Eva
LTU
LTU
Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 18:00 5:43
10
Jankauskaitė Martyna
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 18:02 5:44
11
Naujokaitė Austėja
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 18:08 5:46
11
Andrijauskaitė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 18:08 5:46
13
Skirmantaitė Vakarė
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 18:55 6:01
14
Archipovaitė Živilė
LTU
LTU
Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 19:26 6:11
15
Tunkevičiūtė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 19:40 6:15
16
Skirmantaitė Justė
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 19:43 6:16
17
Piličiauskaitė Lingė Kamanė
LTU
LTU
Sostinės SC, Vilnius 19:50 6:18
18
Subatkytė Rugilė
LTU
LTU
Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 20:19 6:28
19
Motiejūnaitė Ugnė
LTU
LTU
Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 20:29 6:31
20
Milašiūtė Sofija
LTU
LTU
Sostinės SC, Vilnius 21:37 6:53
21
Jurkonytė Aušrinė
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 21:46 6:55
22
Stasiukaitytė Gabija
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 22:07 7:02
23
Eimontaitė Greta
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 22:19 7:06
24
Šinkūnaitė Viltė
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 22:20 7:06
25
Voveris Maja Eva
LTU
LTU
Devyni OK, Vilnius 22:23 7:07
26
Pigagaitė Aistė
LTU
LTU
Sostinės SC, Vilnius 22:46 7:15
27
Paplauskaitė Gytė
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 23:10 7:22
28
Sazonova Brigita
LTU
LTU
Sostinės SC, Vilnius 23:28 7:28
29
Ziaziulytė Smiltė Greta
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 23:41 7:32
30
Rimkutė Rusnė
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 23:54 7:36
31
Šalnaitė Eglė
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 24:11 7:42
32
Sazonova Žaneta
LTU
LTU
Sostinės SC, Vilnius 24:17 7:44
33
Skirmantaitė Smiltė
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 27:54 8:53
34
Dyšaitė Dovė
LTU
LTU
Sostinės SC, Vilnius 30:18 9:38
35
Uldinskaitė Goda
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 31:19 9:58
36
Milašiūtė Patricija
LTU
LTU
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius 32:03 10:12
37
Petkevičiūtė Meda
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 44:20 14:07
38
Valiūnė Simona
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 49:24 15:43

Split times

Spausdinimui