Events


Sample: tak 2000, jwoc drusk, 04-01

Information: Invitation, Start lists, Results, Maps

DateTitleSportCountry DistrictInformation
2016-05-28EOC relay CZEČerna Voda R
2016-05-27EOC middle final CZEČerna Voda R
2016-05-26EOC middle qualification CZEHorni Udoli R
2016-05-24EOC long final CZEBila Voda R
2016-05-23EOC long qualification CZEBila Voda R
2016-05-22EOC sprint final CZEJesenik R
2016-05-22EOC sprint qualification CZEJesenik R
2016-05-21EOC sprint relay CZEBruntal R
2014-04-16EOC relay PORMarateca R
2014-04-15EOC long final PORMarateca R
2014-04-14EOC middle final PORMarateca R
2014-04-13EOC sprint final PORPalmela R
2014-04-12EOC sprint qualification PORSesimbra East R
2014-04-11EOC long qualification PORMeco south R
2014-04-10EOC middle qualification PORMeco north R
2012-05-20EOC relay SWEFalun R
2012-05-19EOC sprint final SWEFalun R
2012-05-18EOC long final SWESkattungbyn R
2012-05-17EOC middle final SWESkattungbyn R
2012-05-16EOC sprint qualification SWEFalun R
2012-05-15EOC long qualification SWEHökberg R
2012-05-14EOC middle qualification SWEHökberg R
2010-06-05EOC long final BULPismenovo R 
2010-06-04EOC middle final BULPismenovo R 
2010-06-02EOC relay BULYasna polyana R 
2010-06-01EOC middle qualification BULYasna polyana R 
2010-05-31EOC long qualification BULYasna polyana R 
2010-05-30EOC sprint qualification BULPrimorsko R 
2010-05-30EOC sprint final BULPrimorsko R 
2008-06-01EOC relay LATPiejūras camping, Ventspils R
2008-05-31EOC middle final LATVentspils R
2008-05-30EOC middle qualification LATVentspils R
2008-05-28EOC long final LATVentspils R
2008-05-27EOC long qualification LATVentspils R
2008-05-26EOC sprint final LATVentspils R
2008-05-26EOC sprint qualification LATVentspils R
2006-05-13EOC relay ESTOtepää R 
2006-05-12EOC long final ESTOtepää R 
2006-05-11EOC long qualification ESTKääriku R 
2006-05-09EOC middle final ESTHaanja R 
2006-05-08EOC middle qualification ESTHaanja R 
2006-05-07EOC sprint final ESTTartu R 
2006-05-07EOC sprint qualification ESTOtepää R 
2004-07-17EOC relay DENSkjoldnæsholm R 
2004-07-16EOC long final DENKlinteskoven R 
2004-07-14EOC sprint final DENRoskilde city R 
2004-07-14EOC sprint qualification DENRoskilde City Nord R 
2004-07-13EOC middle final DENGrønholt Hegn R 
2004-07-11EOC middle qualification DENBidstrup R 
2004-07-10EOC long qualification DENBidstrup R 
2002-09-30EOC long final HUNSümeg R 
2002-09-29EOC long qualification HUNSümeg R 
2002-09-28EOC sprint final HUNSümeg R 
2002-09-28EOC sprint qualification HUNSümeg R 
2002-09-27EOC relay HUNSümeg R 
2002-09-25EOC middle qualification HUNSümeg R 
2002-09-25EOC middle final HUNSümeg R 
2000-07-04EOC short UKRTruskavets R 
2000-07-03EOC classic final UKRTruskavets R 
2000-07-01EOC classic qualification UKRTruskavets R 
2000-06-30EOC relay UKRTruskavets R