Lietuvos čempionatas
LTU, Marcinkonys, 1969-08-30

Les résultats

Classe V

Route 12.3 km 12 PC

PositionNom, PrénomLe paysClub, Ville Temps min/km
1
Bumelis Vidimantas LTUVilnius 1:25:24 6:55
2
Juozapavičius Ginutis LTUVilnius 1:26:13 6:59
3
Janušauskas Kazys LTUKaunas 1:27:20 7:04
4
Gaižauskas Eugenijus LTUVilnius 1:28:07 7:08
5
Vaitkus Juozas LTUVilnius 1:31:34 7:25
6
Ravinskas Jonas LTUKaunas 1:32:25 7:29
7
Nekrašas Vygantas LTUVilnius 1:34:14 7:38
8
Januškis Vaidotas LTUVilnius 1:35:01 7:42
9
Jankauskas Pijus LTUVilnius 1:37:24 7:53
10
Juška Gytis LTUVilnius 1:39:46 8:05
11
Vitkus Vaclovas LTUKlaipėda 1:39:47 8:05
12
Valentinavičius Gediminas LTUKaunas 1:43:36 8:23
  Kudriashov Aliaksandr BLRMinsk 1:44:12 8:26
13
Kondratas Romualdas LTUVilnius 1:51:39 9:02
14
Radvilavičius A LTUKaunas 1:52:23 9:06
15
Lebioda Algirdas LTUVilnius 1:55:13 9:20
  Makarchik I BLRMinsk 1:59:46 9:42
16
Zubavičius A LTUKlaipėda 2:01:21 9:50
17
Blonskis Jonas LTUKaunas 2:02:09 9:53
18
Guogis Vaidotas LTUKaunas 2:05:51 10:11
19
Keina Juozas LTUVilnius 2:07:43 10:20
  Sinozhenski Nikolay BLRMinsk 2:08:55 10:26
  Semechko BLRBrest 2:10:07 10:32
20
Gurvičius Jonas LTUKaunas 2:10:22 10:33
  Lipping T ESTEstonia 2:10:37 10:35
21
Aleknavičius Jonas LTUKaunas 2:12:15 10:43
22
Padskočius V LTUŠiauliai 2:12:27 10:43
23
Eimaitis Bernardas LTUVilnius 2:17:21 11:07
24
Branickas A LTUPanevėžys 2:19:13 11:16
25
Laučys Vytautas LTUVilnius 2:19:56 11:20
26
Naglis Jonas LTUTelšiai 2:20:22 11:22
  Anickovski V BLRMinsk 2:22:27 11:32
27
Balalis K LTUPanevėžys 2:24:39 11:43
28
Matulionis Jonas Vidas LTUPanevėžys 2:26:42 11:53
29
Jurginis Andrius LTUVilnius 2:26:48 11:53
  Toomas K ESTEstonia 2:27:53 11:58
30
Jurkus Z LTUKlaipėda 2:27:57 11:59
  Machiavariani N BLRMinsk 2:30:56 12:13
31
Pačkauskas Laimutis LTUVilnius 2:32:04 12:19
32
Gurklys Danielius LTUPanevėžys 2:33:18 12:25
33
Puščius E LTUŠiauliai 2:34:41 12:31
  Lindmae J ESTEstonia 2:36:51 12:42
  Serebrianikov V BLRMinsk 2:41:25 13:04
  Fabrisenko BLRBrest 2:43:00 13:12
34
Volikas Vytautas LTUKlaipėda 2:47:07 13:32
35
Andrejevas Konstantinas LTUKaunas 2:48:53 13:40
  Orav J ESTEstonia 2:50:32 13:49
36
Urbonavičius R LTUPanevėžys 3:03:30 14:51
37
Kutka Rimvydas LTUKaunas 3:10:33 15:26
  Puchovski BLRMinsk 3:12:20 15:34
38
Tuleika Jurgis LTUVilnius 3:30:43 17:04
39
Stonkus Vaclovas LTUKlaipėda 3:37:13 17:35
  Ermolovich BLRMinsk 3:38:05 17:40
  Veršinskas Romualdas LTUŠiauliai dsq  
  Kačiulis G LTUŠiauliai dsq  
  Žukauskas LTUŠiauliai dsq  
  Šerpytis V LTUAkmenė dsq  
  Skiparis E LTUAkmenė dsq  
  Barčius J LTUAkmenė dsq  
  Smiltniekas I LTUAkmenė dsq  
  Štaras Danielius LTUTelšiai dsq  
  Cheifec Ilja LTUTelšiai dsq  
  Žalys Elmundas LTUTelšiai dsq  
  Kazbaras Feliksas LTUTelšiai dsq  
  Rybur I ESTEstonia dsq  
  Vasiljevas Vladimiras LTUKaunas dsq  
  Skublickas Juozas LTUKaunas dsq  
  Denichuk BLRBrest dsq  
  Bogush BLRBrest dsq  
  Trgubenko A BLRMinsk dsq  
  Yakushenko A BLRMinsk dsq  
  Kazarin V BLRMinsk dsq