Position | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ümarik Ede | EST | Estonia | 1:03:32 | 8:21 |
2 |
Misiūnienė Irina | LTU | Lithuania | 1:05:28 | 8:36 |
3 |
Johanson Riju | EST | Estonia | 1:07:33 | 8:53 |
4 |
Berezina Svetlana | RUS | Leningrad | 1:07:39 | 8:54 |
5 |
Levicheva Nadezhda | RUS | Leningrad | 1:07:43 | 8:54 |
6 |
Cherepanova Olga | RUS | Russia | 1:08:52 | 9:03 |
7 |
Idavain Marje | EST | Estonia | 1:11:13 | 9:22 |
8 |
Trofimovaitė Rasa | LTU | Lithuania | 1:11:22 | 9:23 |
8 |
Girinskaitė Danutė | LTU | Lithuania | 1:11:22 | 9:23 |
10 |
Lutsenko Anna | MDA | Moldava | 1:12:01 | 9:28 |
11 |
Martiniuk Natalia | UKR | Ukraina | 1:13:41 | 9:41 |
12 |
Rakhimova Svetlana | RUS | Moscow | 1:13:49 | 9:42 |
13 |
Medvedeva Irina | RUS | Moscow | 1:14:04 | 9:44 |
14 |
Ābola Alīda | LAT | Latvia | 1:14:05 | 9:44 |
15 |
Yurieva Nadezhda | RUS | Russia | 1:14:08 | 9:45 |
16 |
Kutkienė Violeta | LTU | Lithuania | 1:15:25 | 9:55 |
17 |
Chernushka Maia | UKR | Ukraina | 1:15:31 | 9:56 |
18 |
Dmitrieva Elena | RUS | Leningrad | 1:16:31 | 10:04 |
19 |
Chekan Olga | MDA | Moldava | 1:16:38 | 10:05 |
20 |
Stepanova Irina | RUS | Leningrad | 1:17:19 | 10:10 |
20 |
Kadysheva Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 1:17:19 | 10:10 |
22 |
Stekolschikova Olga | RUS | Russia 2 | 1:17:32 | 10:12 |
23 |
Priedina Nailia | RUS | Russia 2 | 1:17:54 | 10:15 |
24 |
Namovira Irina | LAT | Latvia | 1:18:07 | 10:16 |
25 |
Romaniuk Natalia | BLR | Belarus | 1:18:29 | 10:19 |
26 |
Konovalova Marina | RUS | Russia ind. | 1:18:37 | 10:20 |
27 |
Brūvere Iveta | LAT | Latvia | 1:18:42 | 10:21 |
28 |
Tatsiak Lidia | UKR | Ukraina | 1:19:36 | 10:28 |
29 |
Akstinienė Nida | LTU | Lithuania | 1:20:04 | 10:32 |
30 |
Gorinovich Yulia | RUS | Moscow | 1:20:40 | 10:36 |
31 |
Ramazanova Olga | RUS | Russia 2 | 1:20:47 | 10:37 |
32 |
Leanovich Ala | BLR | Belarus | 1:21:04 | 10:40 |
33 |
Gerasimova Elena | RUS | Moscow | 1:21:16 | 10:41 |
34 |
Mikhalko Irina | RUS | Russia | 1:21:37 | 10:44 |
35 |
Tamašauska Anita | LAT | Latvia | 1:24:31 | 11:07 |
36 |
Chudaeva Svetlana | RUS | Russia | 1:25:02 | 11:11 |
Mikaitienė Giedrė | LTU | Lithuania | 1:25:04 | 11:11 | |
37 |
Akinina Galina | RUS | Russia 2 | 1:25:19 | 11:13 |
38 |
Ogienko Svetlana | UKR | Ukraina | 1:26:06 | 11:19 |
39 |
Hainovska Guna | LAT | Latvia | 1:26:26 | 11:22 |
40 |
Griadova Elena | RUS | Russia 2 | 1:26:35 | 11:23 |
41 |
Aleshina Alla | UKR | Ukraina | 1:26:50 | 11:25 |
42 |
Papkova Alexandra | RUS | Leningrad | 1:27:52 | 11:33 |
43 |
Novachli Tatiana | MDA | Moldava | 1:29:45 | 11:48 |
44 |
Krasnova Svetlana | RUS | Moscow | 1:30:25 | 11:53 |
45 |
Kaljus Külli | EST | Estonia | 1:31:04 | 11:58 |
46 |
Severukhina Natalia | MDA | Moldava | 1:31:41 | 12:03 |
Markūnaitė Aušra | LTU | Lithuania | 1:31:50 | 12:05 | |
47 |
Kerem Meeli | EST | Estonia | 1:32:38 | 12:11 |
Guzanova Nina | RUS | Russia | 1:34:37 | 12:26 | |
Zhilitskaia Marina | RUS | Leningrad | 1:37:57 | 12:53 | |
48 |
Romanovskaia Nadezhda | BLR | Belarus | 1:41:20 | 13:20 |
49 |
Varyhina Svetlana | BLR | Belarus | 1:42:59 | 13:33 |
50 |
Fedoseenko Irina | BLR | Belarus | 1:47:21 | 14:07 |
51 |
Gurzhieva Olga | MDA | Moldava | 1:58:57 | 15:39 |