WOC short final
USA, Lake Sebago-Pole Brook Mountain, 1993-10-10

Les résultats

Classe MB

PositionNom, PrénomLe paysClub, Ville Temps Qualification min/km
1
Coupat Olivier FRAFrance 23:01 M128:36 (15)  
2
Berger Alain SUISwitzerland 23:17 M430:43 (15)  
3
Boström Mikael FINFinland 24:01 M527:23 (11)  
4
Nielsen Thomas Højsgaard DENDenmark 24:21 M326:07 (13)  
4
Humbel Dominik SUISwitzerland 24:21 M325:40 (11)  
6
Grende Ants LATLatvia 24:23 M428:58 (11)  
7
Giroux Jean Daniel FRAFrance 24:26 M326:30 (14)  
8
Kozak Petr CZECzech Republic 24:42 M529:18 (17)  
9
Viniczai Ferenc HUNHungary 24:46 M326:40 (15)  
10
Craig Stephen AUSAustralia 24:59 M126:34 (12)  
11
Lückmann Andreas GERGermany 25:17 M429:28 (12)  
12
Breckle Rolf GERGermany 25:19 M227:42 (12)  
13
Barcik Peter SVKSlovakia 25:27 M432:44 (18)  
14
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 25:29 M228:29 (14)  
15
Brantner Martin AUTAustria 25:45 M325:40 (11)  
16
Wallner Jozef SVKSlovakia 25:51 M129:36 (17)  
17
Lukianov Valerian RUSRussia 26:08 M228:42 (16)  
18
Kartalov Georgi BULBulgaria 26:12 M431:34 (16)  
19
Key Warren AUSAustralia 26:21 M327:36 (17)  
20
Sacchet Daniele ITAItaly 26:44 M328:01 (18)  
20
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 26:44 M430:38 (14)  
22
May Brian CANCanada 26:46 M228:41 (15)  
23
Bluett Grant AUSAustralia 26:47 M529:50 (20)  
24
Thierolf Michael GERGermany 26:49 M130:28 (20)  
25
Feehan John IRLIreland 27:07 M429:39 (13)  
26
Perrin Gilles FRAFrance 27:10 M433:05 (20)  
27
Woźniak Sławomir POLPoland 27:29 M326:46 (16)  
28
Edwards Bill IRLIreland 27:34 M128:24 (14)  
29
Bauman Boris SLOSlovenia 27:38 M432:11 (17)  
30
Wymer Eddie AUSAustralia 27:54 M432:49 (19)  
31
Duca Ovidiu Nicolae ROURomania 27:59 M529:23 (18)  
32
Danovski Martin BULBulgaria 28:06 M229:59 (19)  
33
Murakoshi Shin JPNJapan 28:23 M227:33 (11)  
34
Dalla Santa Dennis ITAItaly 28:31 M527:30 (12)  
35
Deville Yves FRAFrance 28:40 M229:53 (18)  
36
Brautigam Joe USAUnited States 28:42 M528:09 (15)  
37
O Halloran Colm IRLIreland 28:54 M529:01 (16)  
38
Vis Iwan BELBelgium 29:20 M527:33 (13)  
39
Halder Lothar GERGermany 29:33 M328:23 (19)  
40
Pardoe Martin CANCanada 30:30 M529:48 (19)  
41
Falardeau Francis CANCanada 30:31 M128:44 (16)  
42
Goossens Dirk BELBelgium 30:49 M329:34 (20)  
43
Bartkevičius Artūras LTULithuania 30:54 M527:35 (14)  
44
Zvontsov Igor BLRBelarus 31:09 M130:17 (19)  
45
Horvath Pal HUNHungary 31:22 M130:11 (18)  
46
Musgrave Jonathan GBRGreat Britain 31:47 M126:54 (13)  
47
Ashmore Darren NZLNew Zealand 32:32 M231:06 (20)  
48
Corona Pierpaolo ITAItaly 35:30 M227:59 (13)