Selectioner somme 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour 4 jour 5 jour
Position | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 32:24 | 9:49 |
2 |
Sheveleva Julia | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moskow | 34:16 | 10:23 |
3 |
Zotova Vika | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 34:17 | 10:23 |
4 |
Titovich Nadezhda | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 38:47 | 11:45 |
5 |
Pajarskaitė Margarita | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 39:23 | 11:56 |
6 |
Vilkelytė Inga | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 39:31 | 11:58 |
7 |
Nikolaeva Katerina | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 41:07 | 12:27 |
8 |
Kireilytė Viktorija | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 41:22 | 12:32 |
9 |
Sorakaitė Inga | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 42:04 | 12:44 |
10 |
Trekhova Ira | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 42:22 | 12:50 |
11 |
Makarevičiūtė Lina | LTU | Kaukas OK, Kaunas | 43:15 | 13:06 |
12 |
Breneva Svetlana | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 44:08 | 13:22 |
13 |
Antonova Natasha | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 46:24 | 14:03 |
14 |
Burnosova Marina | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 47:39 | 14:26 |
15 |
Denisova Nadezhda | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 48:28 | 14:41 |
16 |
Eigėlytė Asta | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 49:10 | 14:53 |
17 |
Gontytė Agnė | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 49:58 | 15:08 |
18 |
Lukoševič Tania | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 51:48 | 15:41 |
19 |
Reneniuk Anna | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 52:33 | 15:55 |
20 |
Podolinskytė Inga | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 53:12 | 16:07 |
21 |
Tauhner Juliane | GER | Alex IHW, Berlin | 54:02 | 16:22 |
22 |
Aleksandraitytė Džiuginta | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 56:51 | 17:13 |
23 |
Radzevičiūtė Kristina | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 57:13 | 17:20 |
24 |
Darzniece Dace | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 57:56 | 17:33 |
25 |
Aleksandraitytė Raminta | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 59:16 | 17:57 |
26 |
Vilimaitė Skirmantė | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:15:48 | 22:58 |
27 |
Dunaeva Marina | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 1:15:52 | 22:59 |
28 |
Trofimova Linda | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 1:20:27 | 24:22 |
29 |
Kežinaitytė Renata | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 1:27:22 | 26:28 |
30 |
Palubinskaitė Ugnė | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:28:43 | 26:53 |
31 |
Januškevičiūtė Lijana | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 1:30:16 | 27:21 |
32 |
Simniškaitė Lina | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 1:33:50 | 28:26 |
33 |
Urbonavičiūtė Rasa | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 1:46:55 | 32:23 |
34 |
Jankantaitė Daiva | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:50:10 | 33:23 |
Slankauskaitė Inga | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | dsq | ||
Juknaitė Rasa | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
Larionova M | RUS | Perm | dsq |