NOC classic
SWE, Skellefteå, 1995-06-02

Les résultats

Classe H

PositionNom, PrénomLe paysClub, Ville Temps min/km
1
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 1:27:51  
2
Holmquist Lars SWESweden 1:30:15  
3
Ivarsson Johan SWESweden 1:30:31  
4
Nymalm Sören FINFinland 1:30:51  
5
Salmi Janne FINFinland 1:31:02  
6
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 1:31:18  
7
Bjørlo Kjetil NORNorway 1:32:28  
8
Mattinen Reijo FINFinland 1:32:49  
9
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 1:32:55  
10
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 1:33:09  
11
Ingelsson Joakim SWESweden 1:33:10  
12
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 1:33:11  
13
Thoresen Petter NORNorway 1:33:32  
14
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 1:33:52  
15
Parkkinen Keijo FINFinland 1:34:00  
16
Karppinen Timo FINFinland 1:34:20  
17
Olaussen Per NORNorway 1:34:23  
18
Plattner Christoph SUISwitzerland 1:34:51  
19
Tölkkö Tommi FINFinland 1:35:29  
20
Cederberg Kenneth FINFinland 1:36:08  
21
Birklin Jimmy SWESweden 1:36:10  
22
Sild Sixten ESTEstonia 1:36:18  
23
Donner Jan FINFinland 1:36:43  
24
Bjørseth Carl Henrik NORNorway 1:36:45  
25
Ek Per SWESweden 1:37:03  
26
Jørgensen Flemming DENDenmark 1:37:04  
27
Aebersold Christian SUISwitzerland 1:37:10  
28
Bjørnsgaard Anders NORNorway 1:37:20  
29
Tveite Håvard NORNorway 1:37:50  
30
Jacobsson Peter SWESweden 1:38:05  
31
Hjerrild Thomas DENDenmark 1:38:18  
32
Humbel Dominik SUISwitzerland 1:38:42  
33
Tellesbø Odin NORNorway 1:38:44  
34
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 1:38:58  
35
Envall Matti SWESweden 1:39:07  
36
Berger Alain SUISwitzerland 1:39:40  
37
Peel David GBRGreat Britain 1:40:03  
38
Bjørnsgaard Bernt NORNorway 1:40:04  
38
Donner Mikael FINFinland 1:40:04  
40
Forsgren Erik SWESweden 1:40:09  
41
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 1:40:21  
42
Tvedt Jon NORNorway 1:42:47  
42
Terkelsen Chris DENDenmark 1:42:47  
44
Musgrave Jonathan GBRGreat Britain 1:44:10  
45
Virtala Markku FINFinland 1:44:12  
46
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 1:45:33  
47
Gipas Vytautas LTULithuania 1:46:18  
48
Viitmaa Alar ESTEstonia 1:48:58  
49
Armalis Vidas LTULithuania 1:49:28  
50
Waldhäusl Wolfgang AUTAustria 1:52:31  
51
Tiit Mati ESTEstonia 1:54:30  
52
Kitchin Andy GBRGreat Britain 1:55:55  
53
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 1:58:57  
54
Staudte Donald AUSAustralia 2:09:04  
  Banach Robert POLPoland dsq