CISM individual
FIN, Säkylä, 1995-06-14

Les résultats

Classe M

Route 1 d. 9.8 km, 2 d. 12.6 km

Selectioner  somme  1 jour  2 jour  

PositionNom, PrénomLe paysClub, Ville somme 1 jour 2 jour
1
Mattinen Reijo FINFinland 2:24:531:01:25 (  1)1:23:28 (  3)
2
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 2:25:171:04:08 (  4)1:21:09 (  1)
3
Prokeš Tomaš CZECzech Republic 2:25:561:02:28 (  2)1:23:28 (  3)
4
Tellesbø Odin NORNorway 2:27:071:03:37 (  3)1:23:30 (  5)
5
Bjornerod Tore NORNorway 2:28:541:06:22 (10)1:22:32 (  2)
6
Kozlov Vladimir RUSRussia 2:31:531:04:34 (  6)1:27:19 (  6)
7
Sibilev Sergei RUSRussia 2:33:091:05:11 (  7)1:27:58 (  7)
8
Brantner Martin AUTAustria 2:34:011:04:13 (  5)1:29:48 (11)
9
Plattner Christoph SUISwitzerland 2:34:241:06:20 (  9)1:28:04 (  8)
10
Emaldinov Yuri RUSRussia 2:35:521:07:14 (14)1:28:38 (10)
11
Torpo Lasse FINFinland 2:38:421:07:30 (17)1:31:12 (13)
12
Inkeri Pekka FINFinland 2:38:551:07:16 (15)1:31:39 (14)
13
Berger Alain SUISwitzerland 2:39:561:07:01 (13)1:32:55 (16)
14
Storhov Jens Even NORNorway 2:40:031:09:05 (24)1:30:58 (12)
15
Hernelahti Miika FINFinland 2:40:571:12:37 (34)1:28:20 (  9)
16
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 2:41:131:06:26 (11)1:34:47 (19)
17
Hölsö Mikko FINFinland 2:41:271:07:49 (19)1:33:38 (17)
18
Hiie Armo ESTEstonia 2:42:081:07:29 (16)1:34:39 (18)
19
Edstrom Jan Sverre NORNorway 2:45:191:06:11 (  8)1:39:08 (26)
20
Anuchkin Oleg RUSRussia 2:45:241:07:37 (18)1:37:47 (23)
21
Page Philippe FRAFrance 2:45:341:13:08 (35)1:32:26 (15)
22
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 2:45:431:08:32 (21)1:37:11 (22)
23
Lukianov Valerian RUSRussia 2:46:201:09:22 (26)1:36:58 (21)
24
Humbel Dominik SUISwitzerland 2:48:131:11:42 (29)1:36:31 (20)
25
Stokseth Øyvind NORNorway 2:49:401:09:13 (25)1:40:27 (28)
26
Tolonen Antti FINFinland 2:49:551:12:04 (30)1:37:51 (24)
27
Kjerkreit Ole NORNorway 2:50:271:12:33 (33)1:37:54 (25)
28
Giger Daniel SUISwitzerland 2:51:031:10:52 (27)1:40:11 (27)
29
Forsberg Conny SWESweden 2:51:371:06:51 (12)1:44:46 (39)
30
Doroch Iouri FRAFrance 2:51:391:08:51 (22)1:42:48 (34)
31
Mittelholzer Christian SUISwitzerland 2:53:091:12:10 (31)1:40:59 (29)
32
Moszkowicz Paweł POLPoland 2:54:361:11:41 (28)1:42:55 (35)
33
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 2:55:021:13:32 (37)1:41:30 (30)
34
Dalla Santa Dennis ITAItaly 2:55:471:13:47 (41)1:42:00 (32)
35
Karlsson Andreas SWESweden 2:56:351:12:24 (32)1:44:11 (38)
36
Grahn Peter SWESweden 2:57:191:15:35 (45)1:41:44 (31)
37
Pospišil Vit CZECzech Republic 2:58:351:13:15 (36)1:45:20 (40)
37
Banach Robert POLPoland 2:58:351:14:47 (43)1:43:48 (37)
39
Glomsrud Bjorn Erik NORNorway 3:00:571:17:48 (49)1:43:09 (36)
40
Boranek Petr CZECzech Republic 3:01:241:19:09 (51)1:42:15 (33)
41
Simoni Cristiano ITAItaly 3:02:441:13:45 (40)1:48:59 (42)
42
Waldhäusl Wolfgang AUTAustria 3:05:181:13:32 (37)1:51:46 (45)
43
Woźniak Sławomir POLPoland 3:06:091:18:52 (50)1:47:17 (41)
44
Hodel Thomas SUISwitzerland 3:06:191:14:07 (42)1:52:12 (46)
45
Sandalnev Andrey RUSRussia 3:07:091:17:20 (47)1:49:49 (43)
46
Fors Peter SWESweden 3:09:591:13:35 (39)1:56:24 (49)
47
Duca Ovidiu Nicolae ROURomania 3:11:031:17:16 (46)1:53:47 (47)
48
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 3:12:221:21:42 (55)1:50:40 (44)
49
Petit Hugues BELBelgium 3:14:411:15:18 (44)1:59:23 (51)
50
Matton Stephane FRAFrance 3:16:351:20:14 (53)1:56:21 (48)
51
Bousser Sébastien FRAFrance 3:19:441:20:23 (54)1:59:21 (50)
52
Eefting Erik NEDNetherlands 3:53:291:27:36 (56)2:25:53 (53)
53
Gobec Damir CROCroatia 3:59:061:34:45 (59)2:24:21 (52)
54
Ruiz Tomas ESPSpain 3:59:391:29:48 (57)2:29:51 (54)
55
Svržnjak Jože SLOSlovenia 4:05:091:34:33 (58)2:30:36 (55)
  Westin Mats SWESweden 1:08:071:08:07 (20)dnf
  Oksanen Teijo FINFinland 1:09:001:09:00 (23)dsq
  Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel ROURomania 1:17:371:17:37 (48)dnf
  Goossens Dirk BELBelgium 1:20:031:20:03 (52)dnf