CISM individual
FIN, Säkylä, 1995-06-14

Les résultats

Classe W

Route 1 d. 4.7 km, 2 d. 5.7 km

Selectioner  somme  1 jour  2 jour  

PositionNom, PrénomLe paysClub, Ville somme 1 jour 2 jour
1
Mikhalko Irina RUSRussia 1:29:2339:29 (  1)49:54 (  3)
2
Bączek Barbara POLPoland 1:29:5740:44 (  2)49:13 (  1)
3
Yaksanova Tatiana RUSRussia 1:31:3841:49 (  5)49:49 (  2)
4
Rakhimova Svetlana RUSRussia 1:35:0941:14 (  3)53:55 (  6)
5
Harstad Trude NORNorway 1:41:5048:10 (  6)53:40 (  5)
6
Kozlowska Ewa POLPoland 1:43:4151:38 (  7)52:03 (  4)
7
Løken Siri Cecilie NORNorway 1:57:0156:11 (  9)1:00:50 (  8)
8
Hojsgaard Charlotte DENDenmark 1:59:2854:29 (  8)1:04:59 (11)
9
Pletneva Natalia RUSRussia 2:01:3341:18 (  4)1:20:15 (18)
10
Jabłońska Aneta POLPoland 2:02:541:03:34 (16)59:20 (  7)
11
Masson Elisabeth FRAFrance 2:06:591:02:23 (13)1:04:36 (  9)
12
Punek Neda CROCroatia 2:09:3858:12 (10)1:11:26 (13)
13
Socha Beata POLPoland 2:10:101:05:13 (18)1:04:57 (10)
14
Josefsson Annika SWESweden 2:18:051:03:02 (14)1:15:03 (15)
15
Olsson Monica SWESweden 2:21:121:06:22 (19)1:14:50 (14)
16
Andersen Katrine NORNorway 2:25:041:07:16 (20)1:17:48 (16)
17
Le Bon Linda BELBelgium 2:26:591:03:09 (15)1:23:50 (21)
18
Bombardelli Mea CROCroatia 2:28:141:07:23 (21)1:20:51 (19)
19
Persson Eva SWESweden 2:42:201:16:08 (23)1:26:12 (23)
20
Haarup Tina DENDenmark 2:44:071:00:08 (11)1:43:59 (28)
21
Prevost Pereira Nadine FRAFrance 2:44:371:26:34 (26)1:18:03 (17)
22
Ghera Liliana ROURomania 2:49:371:01:59 (12)1:47:38 (30)
23
Crisan Letifia ROURomania 2:51:431:18:40 (25)1:33:03 (24)
24
Lehiress Isabelle FRAFrance 2:53:191:29:13 (28)1:24:06 (22)
25
Boes Trea NEDNetherlands 3:01:071:04:28 (17)1:56:39 (32)
26
Dermine Isabella FRAFrance 3:05:171:41:49 (32)1:23:28 (20)
27
Sojat Marina CROCroatia 3:05:251:27:16 (27)1:38:09 (25)
28
Ebenspanger Emilija CROCroatia 3:12:321:33:30 (29)1:39:02 (26)
29
Ignoul Jeanne BELBelgium 3:21:481:16:58 (24)2:04:50 (33)
29
Baes Alexandra BELBelgium 3:21:481:37:31 (31)1:44:17 (29)
31
Rasmussen Mona Lene DENDenmark 3:27:231:15:46 (22)2:11:37 (34)
32
Lausen Hanne H DENDenmark 3:33:121:36:47 (30)1:56:25 (31)
33
Bloemen Inge BELBelgium 3:42:242:01:51 (33)1:40:33 (27)
34
Tita Monica ROURomania 4:53:292:31:17 (34)2:22:12 (35)
  Gunnarsson Nina SWESweden 1:07:12dnf1:07:12 (12)