JWOC relay
FRA, Reims, 1998-07-17

Les résultats

Classe M

PositionEquipeLe paysTempsEtape Nom, PrénomA l'étapeaprès l'étape
1
Sweden 1 SWE2:15:09 1Gunnarsson Rikard43:35 (  3)43:35 (  3)
2Troeng Mats44:24 (  3)1:27:59 (  1)
3Petersson Håkan47:10 (11)2:15:09 (  1)
2
Finland 1 FIN2:16:36 1Ikonen Pasi43:30 (  2)43:30 (  2)
2Salmenoja Samuli45:00 (  5)1:28:30 (  2)
3Lakanen Jonne48:06 (15)2:16:36 (  2)
3
France 1 FRA2:17:21 1Gueorgiou Thierry43:24 (  1)43:24 (  1)
2Bourrin Jean Baptiste50:28 (25)1:33:52 (  8)
3Gonon Francois43:29 (  2)2:17:21 (  3)
4
Norway 1 NOR2:17:55 1Nordberg Anders49:25 (24)49:25 (24)
2Moe Jostein43:32 (  1)1:32:57 (  6)
3Rostrup Jørgen44:58 (  7)2:17:55 (  4)
5
Poland 2 POL2:20:16 1Richert Marcin49:43 (25)49:43 (25)
2Dwojak Wojciech44:34 (  4)1:34:17 (11)
3Stachowiak Maciej45:59 (  8)2:20:16 (  5)
6
Switzerland 2 SUI2:22:27 1Reinhart Michael49:07 (22)49:07 (22)
2Studer Beat49:08 (17)1:38:15 (15)
3Ott Christian44:12 (  5)2:22:27 (  6)
7
Czech Republic 1 CZE2:22:31 1Heczko Robert51:24 (31)51:24 (31)
2Čech Radovan44:21 (  2)1:35:45 (14)
3Losman Petr46:46 (  9)2:22:31 (  7)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:22:32 1Paclik Roman48:35 (16)48:35 (16)
2Holas Tomas50:19 (23)1:38:54 (20)
3Tomeček Lubomir43:38 (  3)2:22:32 (  8)
8
Slovakia 1 SVK2:22:34 1Šabo Mikulaš48:35 (16)48:35 (16)
2Patraš Igor46:02 (  9)1:34:37 (13)
3Maj Andrej47:57 (14)2:22:34 (  9)
9
New Zealand NZL2:22:35 1Edwards Brent48:19 (12)48:19 (12)
2Mills Fraser50:48 (27)1:39:07 (21)
3Dravitzki Karl43:28 (  1)2:22:35 (10)
10
Ukraine 1 UKR2:22:46 1Sidliarenko Yakiv48:16 (11)48:16 (11)
2Gavrilenko Vitali50:29 (26)1:38:45 (19)
3Shtelmakh Maksym44:01 (  4)2:22:46 (11)
11
Belgium 1 BEL2:22:54 1Pasquasy Fabien46:33 (  8)46:33 (  8)
2Vliegen Erik47:40 (12)1:34:13 (10)
3Delobel Bart48:41 (16)2:22:54 (12)
12
Russia 1 RUS2:26:15 1Senine Mikhail49:18 (23)49:18 (23)
2Detkov Sergei45:01 (  6)1:34:19 (12)
3Gritsan Ruslan51:56 (25)2:26:15 (13)
13
Germany 1 GER2:26:24 1Kärger Wieland48:55 (21)48:55 (21)
2Meder Sven49:49 (19)1:38:44 (18)
3Dittmann Robert47:40 (13)2:26:24 (14)
14
Belarus BLR2:27:57 1Balabanov Peter48:19 (12)48:19 (12)
2Bespalov Roman45:32 (  8)1:33:51 (  7)
3Zhuravlev Andrei54:06 (30)2:27:57 (15)
  Russia 2 RUS2:27:59 1Naumov Pavel50:07 (28)50:07 (28)
2Osipov Sergei48:20 (15)1:38:27 (16)
3Merentsov Sergei49:32 (17)2:27:59 (16)
  France 2 FRA2:28:30 1Peyvel Benoit46:38 (  9)46:38 (  9)
2Renard Damien52:04 (29)1:38:42 (17)
3Venon Loic49:48 (19)2:28:30 (17)
15
Estonia EST2:28:39 1Kraas Andreas43:59 (  6)43:59 (  6)
2Eensaar Silver50:02 (21)1:34:01 (  9)
3Suppi Timo54:38 (31)2:28:39 (18)
16
Great Britain 2 GBR2:28:49 1Baker Rob48:48 (20)48:48 (20)
2Nash Ed50:25 (24)1:39:13 (22)
3Fishwick Stewart49:36 (18)2:28:49 (19)
17
Lithuania LTU2:31:13 1Ranonis Gediminas43:46 (  5)43:46 (  5)
2Baginskas Marius48:21 (16)1:32:07 (  4)
3Sadeckas Darius59:06 (36)2:31:13 (20)
18
Denmark 1 DEN2:31:32 1Hansen Jacob53:47 (35)53:47 (35)
2Nielsen Christian46:28 (10)1:40:15 (23)
3Jørgensen Henrik51:17 (23)2:31:32 (21)
  Denmark 2 DEN2:31:57 1Linde Tore43:43 (  4)43:43 (  4)
2Lindstrøm Lars47:42 (13)1:31:25 (  3)
3Lassen Ulrik1:00:32 (38)2:31:57 (22)
  Poland 1 POL2:31:58 1Bala Radoslaw54:46 (37)54:46 (37)
2Parzewski Michał49:48 (18)1:44:34 (29)
3Kolasiński Łukasz47:24 (12)2:31:58 (23)
19
Australia AUS2:33:24 1Calabro Lorenzo48:30 (15)48:30 (15)
2Colls David58:05 (36)1:46:35 (31)
3De Haas Troy46:49 (10)2:33:24 (24)
  Sweden 2 SWE2:34:48 1Kaminsky Joakim48:43 (19)48:43 (19)
2Tysk Greger52:12 (31)1:40:55 (24)
3Nordlund Johan53:53 (29)2:34:48 (25)
20
Austria 1 AUT2:35:40 1Breitschädel Felix48:25 (14)48:25 (14)
2Kaltenbacher Pierre56:08 (34)1:44:33 (28)
3Breitschädel Tobias51:07 (21)2:35:40 (26)
  Norway 2 NOR2:35:42 1Skrove Martin49:47 (26)49:47 (26)
2Strandberg Rune52:10 (30)1:41:57 (26)
3Haugen Ivar53:45 (28)2:35:42 (27)
  Austria 2 AUT2:36:13 1Hohenwarter Michael50:05 (27)50:05 (27)
2Wolf Matthias54:31 (33)1:44:36 (30)
3Gigon Christian51:37 (24)2:36:13 (28)
21
Hungary 1 HUN2:36:43 1Szasz Bence50:13 (29)50:13 (29)
2Friedrich Gabor50:54 (28)1:41:07 (25)
3Cserpak Zsolt55:36 (34)2:36:43 (29)
22
Latvia LAT2:38:45 1Žilko Juris51:20 (30)51:20 (30)
2Krastiņš Jurģis52:45 (32)1:44:05 (27)
3Mateičs Viktors54:40 (32)2:38:45 (30)
  Switzerland 1 SUI2:50:13 1Klauser Hubert44:18 (  7)44:18 (  7)
2Bentz Felix47:49 (14)1:32:07 (  4)
3Leumann André1:18:06 (47)2:50:13 (31)
23
Bulgaria BUL2:51:43 1Iliev Lachezar53:09 (34)53:09 (34)
2Bonev Nikolay1:06:11 (43)1:59:20 (36)
3Dimitrov Nikolai52:23 (27)2:51:43 (32)
24
Romania ROU2:53:13 1Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius48:10 (10)48:10 (10)
2Semeniuc Robin Lucian1:02:51 (42)1:51:01 (32)
3Zete Vasile1:02:12 (39)2:53:13 (33)
25
Canada CAN2:55:56 1Lipcsey Gabor53:06 (33)53:06 (33)
2Anderson David1:11:41 (46)2:04:47 (39)
3Donaldson Dave51:09 (22)2:55:56 (34)
26
Italy 1 ITA3:01:32 1Bezzi Giuseppe1:04:36 (41)1:04:36 (41)
2Serini Antonio50:09 (22)1:54:45 (34)
3Seidenari Giacomo1:06:47 (41)3:01:32 (35)
  Slovakia 2 SVK3:01:52 1Seman Rastislav52:20 (32)52:20 (32)
2Šurgan Štefan1:02:12 (40)1:54:32 (33)
3Korlova Želmira1:07:20 (42)3:01:52 (36)
  Germany 2 GER3:04:42 1Bruder Christoph1:10:38 (43)1:10:38 (43)
2Schroder Tim59:00 (37)2:09:38 (40)
3Schoene Andre55:04 (33)3:04:42 (37)
  Belgium 2 BEL3:08:44 1Hendrickx Tomas1:03:07 (39)1:03:07 (39)
2Hendrickx Wannes1:01:32 (39)2:04:39 (38)
3Seba Gautier1:04:05 (40)3:08:44 (38)
27
Croatia 1 CRO3:21:23 1Delić Petar1:10:43 (44)1:10:43 (44)
2Legac Lino1:02:18 (41)2:13:01 (41)
3Fabijanić Daniel1:08:22 (43)3:21:23 (39)
28
Spain 1 ESP3:35:12 1Expósito Pelado Raul1:09:18 (42)1:09:18 (42)
2Navarro Garcia José Francisco1:26:23 (49)2:35:41 (44)
3Casal Fernandez Roger59:31 (37)3:35:12 (40)
29
Slovenia SLO3:35:32 1Nagy Ivan1:03:46 (40)1:03:46 (40)
2Miklavčič Simon1:19:22 (48)2:23:08 (42)
3Erzen Valentin1:12:24 (45)3:35:32 (41)
30
Japan 2 JPN3:51:39 1Shoda Shinya1:21:58 (46)1:21:58 (46)
2Shimizu Hidehito1:10:48 (44)2:32:46 (43)
3Yamaki Tokuro1:18:53 (48)3:51:39 (42)
  Croatia 2 CRO3:53:45 1Tot Nikola1:13:00 (45)1:13:00 (45)
2Varnica Tomislav1:26:46 (50)2:39:46 (46)
3Posavec Marko1:13:59 (46)3:53:45 (43)
  Italy 2 ITA3:54:33 1Schgaguler Klaus48:41 (18)48:41 (18)
2Isella Francesco1:13:31 (47)2:02:12 (37)
3Bezzi Marco1:52:21 (50)3:54:33 (44)
31
Portugal POR3:55:51 1Goncalves Bruno1:25:19 (47)1:25:19 (47)
2Nazario Bruno1:11:26 (45)2:36:45 (45)
3Oliveira Bruno1:19:06 (49)3:55:51 (45)
32
United States USA3:57:46 1Shannon Patrick1:49:10 (48)1:49:10 (48)
2Walker Kenneth56:29 (35)2:45:39 (47)
3Walker Gregory1:12:07 (44)3:57:46 (46)
  Finland 2 FINdsq 1Hämälistö Samidsqdsq
2Sillman Jari45:15 (  7)dsq
3Heikelä Mikko44:46 (  6)dsq
  Ukraine 2 UKRdsq 1Durkin Dmytrodsqdsq
2Andreev Mykhailo49:51 (20)dsq
3Andreev Andrii50:26 (20)dsq
  Hungary 2 HUNdsq 1Molnar Attiladsqdsq
2Sprok Bence46:48 (11)dsq
3Szucs Gabor56:57 (35)dsq
  Great Britain 1 GBRdsq 1Taylor Nick58:44 (38)58:44 (38)
2Chesters Bendsqdsq
3Johnson Oli52:18 (26)dsq
  Japan 1 JPNdsq 1Konno Shunsuke54:36 (36)54:36 (36)
2Shinohara Takeo1:00:28 (38)1:55:04 (35)
3Ikai Masashidsqdsq