Position | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | Qualification | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lakanen Jonne | FIN | Finland | 24:41 | M1 | 30:43 ( 1) | 5:08 |
2 |
Detkov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 24:50 | M3 | 30:45 ( 3) | 5:10 |
3 |
Gueorgiou Thierry | FRA | France | 25:01 | M2 | 32:26 ( 8) | 5:12 |
4 |
Bentz Felix | SUI | Switzerland | 25:03 | M3 | 28:43 ( 1) | 5:13 |
5 |
Heikelä Mikko | FIN | Finland | 25:39 | M2 | 31:48 ( 3) | 5:20 |
6 |
Ikonen Pasi | FIN | Finland | 25:45 | M1 | 32:33 ( 4) | 5:21 |
7 |
Müller Andreas | SUI | Switzerland | 26:15 | M2 | 33:03 (11) | 5:28 |
8 |
Hansen Christian | DEN | Denmark | 26:36 | M1 | 35:20 (14) | 5:32 |
9 |
Andreev Mykhailo | UKR | Ukraine | 27:04 | M2 | 34:31 (16) | 5:38 |
10 |
Gonon Francois | FRA | France | 27:22 | M2 | 32:10 ( 5) | 5:42 |
10 |
De Haas Troy | AUS | Australia | 27:22 | M3 | 32:17 ( 4) | 5:42 |
12 |
Khramov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 27:24 | M1 | 33:21 ( 7) | 5:42 |
13 |
Hora Zbynek | CZE | Czech Republic | 27:28 | M1 | 36:14 (19) | 5:43 |
14 |
Bruder Christoph | GER | Germany | 27:30 | M2 | 32:18 ( 6) | 5:43 |
14 |
Kahrs Christian | NOR | Norway | 27:30 | M2 | 31:37 ( 1) | 5:43 |
16 |
Amblie Hans Olof | NOR | Norway | 27:34 | M3 | 34:17 (13) | 5:44 |
17 |
Parzewski Michał | POL | Poland | 27:42 | M2 | 34:48 (17) | 5:46 |
18 |
Dittmann Robert | GER | Germany | 27:45 | M3 | 33:56 (10) | 5:46 |
18 |
Öberg Peter | SWE | Sweden | 27:45 | M3 | 32:34 ( 5) | 5:46 |
18 |
Yarmoshko Oleksii | UKR | Ukraine | 27:45 | M1 | 31:37 ( 2) | 5:46 |
21 |
Andreasson Per | SWE | Sweden | 27:55 | M1 | 35:38 (15) | 5:48 |
22 |
Durkin Dmytro | UKR | Ukraine | 27:56 | M3 | 34:14 (12) | 5:49 |
23 |
Lampinen Martin | SWE | Sweden | 28:04 | M1 | 32:06 ( 3) | 5:50 |
24 |
Nash Ed | GBR | Great Britain | 28:11 | M1 | 35:45 (17) | 5:52 |
25 |
Nowicki Krzysztof | POL | Poland | 28:21 | M3 | 35:38 (16) | 5:54 |
26 |
Schulthess Lukas | SUI | Switzerland | 28:22 | M1 | 35:38 (15) | 5:54 |
27 |
Iliev Lachezar | BUL | Bulgaria | 28:23 | M2 | 33:46 (13) | 5:54 |
27 |
Stachowiak Maciej | POL | Poland | 28:23 | M1 | 34:07 ( 9) | 5:54 |
29 |
Sychev Dimitri | RUS | Russia | 28:24 | M3 | 35:47 (17) | 5:55 |
29 |
Roberts Ben | GBR | Great Britain | 28:24 | M3 | 34:10 (11) | 5:55 |
31 |
Haraldsson Jonas | SWE | Sweden | 28:29 | M2 | 34:27 (15) | 5:56 |
32 |
Studer Beat | SUI | Switzerland | 28:37 | M3 | 32:34 ( 5) | 5:57 |
33 |
Mihalkin Dmitri | BLR | Belarus | 28:39 | M3 | 35:08 (15) | 5:58 |
34 |
Ott Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 28:59 | M1 | 32:56 ( 5) | 6:02 |
35 |
Sillman Jari | FIN | Finland | 29:07 | M2 | 35:28 (20) | 6:03 |
35 |
Safonov Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 29:07 | M2 | 32:04 ( 4) | 6:03 |
37 |
Losman Petr | CZE | Czech Republic | 29:21 | M3 | 34:18 (14) | 6:06 |
38 |
Krūmiņš Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 29:23 | M1 | 35:13 (13) | 6:07 |
39 |
Jørgensen Henrik | DEN | Denmark | 29:25 | M3 | 30:43 ( 2) | 6:07 |
40 |
Sadeckas Darius | LTU | Lithuania | 29:29 | M2 | 35:04 (18) | 6:08 |
41 |
Molnar Attila | HUN | Hungary | 29:36 | M1 | 32:58 ( 6) | 6:10 |
42 |
Tenani Alessio | ITA | Italy | 29:46 | M1 | 35:56 (18) | 6:12 |
43 |
Švihovsky Jaromir | CZE | Czech Republic | 30:34 | M2 | 32:24 ( 7) | 6:22 |
44 |
Kazda Jiri | CZE | Czech Republic | 31:09 | M3 | 33:08 ( 8) | 6:29 |
45 |
Sprok Bence | HUN | Hungary | 31:19 | M2 | 32:34 ( 9) | 6:31 |
46 |
Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius | ROU | Romania | 31:33 | M2 | 33:48 (14) | 6:34 |
47 |
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal | NOR | Norway | 31:55 | M3 | 36:12 (19) | 6:38 |
48 |
Hill Andrew | AUS | Australia | 32:02 | M2 | 35:13 (19) | 6:40 |
49 |
Saarinen Timo | FIN | Finland | 32:03 | M3 | 36:03 (18) | 6:40 |
50 |
Bourrin Jean Baptiste | FRA | France | 32:05 | M1 | 34:59 (12) | 6:41 |
51 |
Nõmm Marek | EST | Estonia | 32:18 | M1 | 34:50 (11) | 6:43 |
52 |
Gustafsson Oskar | SWE | Sweden | 32:40 | M2 | 33:07 (12) | 6:48 |
53 |
Naumov Pavel | RUS | Russia | 33:36 | M2 | 32:44 (10) | 7:00 |
54 |
Somov Dimitri | RUS | Russia | 33:42 | M1 | 33:32 ( 8) | 7:01 |
55 |
Bala Radoslaw | POL | Poland | 33:43 | M3 | 33:10 ( 9) | 7:01 |
56 |
Etherden Andrew | GBR | Great Britain | 34:47 | M1 | 36:57 (20) | 7:14 |
57 |
Tomeček Lubomir | CZE | Czech Republic | 35:42 | M1 | 34:43 (10) | 7:26 |
58 |
Abadzhiev Andrei | BUL | Bulgaria | 36:10 | M3 | 36:44 (20) | 7:32 |
Paužas Henrikas | LTU | Lithuania | dsq | M3 | 32:54 ( 7) | ||
Mironov Dmitri | BLR | Belarus | dsq | M2 | 31:47 ( 2) |