Position | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Renard Damien | FRA | France | 18:09.0 |
2 |
Mamleev Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 18:09.9 |
3 |
Porzycz Janusz | POL | Poland | 18:19.3 |
4 |
Valstad Bjørnar | NOR | Norway | 18:25.3 |
5 |
Bührer Thomas | SUI | Switzerland | 18:38.4 |
6 |
De Haas Troy | AUS | Australia | 18:44.1 |
7 |
Domonyik Gabor | HUN | Hungary | 18:45.0 |
8 |
Schnyder Donatus | SUI | Switzerland | 18:46.1 |
9 |
Hott Johansen Holger | NOR | Norway | 18:52.5 |
10 |
Huovila Jarkko | FIN | Finland | 18:53.1 |
11 |
Ropek Rudolf | CZE | Czech Republic | 18:53.6 |
12 |
Salmi Janne | FIN | Finland | 18:56.6 |
13 |
Bartak Lukaš | SVK | Slovakia | 18:58.5 |
14 |
Brickhill Jones David | AUS | Australia | 19:08.2 |
15 |
Girsch Nicolas | FRA | France | 19:08.3 |
16 |
Davidik Marian | SVK | Slovakia | 19:10.5 |
17 |
Omeltchenko Yuri | UKR | Ukraine | 19:11.3 |
18 |
Lakanen Jani | FIN | Finland | 19:12.8 |
19 |
Nielsen Troels | DEN | Denmark | 19:17.9 |
20 |
Breitschädel Felix | AUT | Austria | 19:19.7 |
21 |
Stevenson Jamie | GBR | Great Britain | 19:23.0 |
22 |
Rokkjær René | DEN | Denmark | 19:24.0 |
23 |
Losman Petr | CZE | Czech Republic | 19:24.7 |
24 |
Haldin Mats | FIN | Finland | 19:26.4 |
25 |
Lund Mikkel | DEN | Denmark | 19:30.2 |
26 |
Gueorgiou Thierry | FRA | France | 19:47.6 |
27 |
Švihovsky Jaromir | CZE | Czech Republic | 19:50.5 |
28 |
Jensen Thomas Greve | DEN | Denmark | 19:55.5 |
29 |
Ambrazas Svajūnas | LTU | Lithuania | 19:56.6 |
30 |
Löwegren Fredrik | SWE | Sweden | 19:58.7 |
31 |
Shepherd David | AUS | Australia | 20:03.9 |
32 |
Gonon Francois | FRA | France | 20:05.2 |
33 |
Duncan Jon | GBR | Great Britain | 20:08.0 |
34 |
Petersson Håkan | SWE | Sweden | 20:12.8 |
35 |
Asp Thomas | SWE | Sweden | 20:13.1 |
36 |
Wingstedt Emil | SWE | Sweden | 20:14.6 |
37 |
Pasquasy Fabien | BEL | Belgium | 20:15.4 |
38 |
Sandvik Tore | NOR | Norway | 20:15.7 |
39 |
Ikonen Pasi | FIN | Finland | 20:21.0 |
40 |
Peltola Juha | FIN | Finland | 20:23.8 |
41 |
Johnson Oli | GBR | Great Britain | 20:30.6 |
42 |
Grabowski Maciej | POL | Poland | 20:31.2 |
43 |
Steinemann Denis | SUI | Switzerland | 20:47.1 |
44 |
Walter Rob | AUS | Australia | 20:57.1 |
45 |
Berg Thormod | NOR | Norway | 20:59.4 |
46 |
Lévai Ferenc | HUN | Hungary | 21:19.2 |
47 |
Omdal Hans Gunnar | NOR | Norway | 21:39.3 |
48 |
Kashimada Koji | JPN | Japan | 22:56.8 |
49 |
Sørensen Michael | DEN | Denmark | 23:06.6 |
Bluett Grant | AUS | Australia | dsq |