Position, Etape | Equipe, Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Temps, A l'étape | après l'étape |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | France | FRA | 3:11:49 | |
1 | Bourrin Jean Baptiste | 47:12 ( 7) | 47:12 ( 7) | |
2 | Gueorgiou Rémi | 47:19 ( 2) | 1:34:31 ( 4) | |
3 | Renard Damien | 50:58 ( 6) | 2:25:29 ( 1) | |
4 | Gueorgiou Thierry | 46:20 ( 2) | 3:11:49 ( 1) | |
2 | Poland | POL | 3:17:56 | |
1 | Grabowski Maciej | 47:03 ( 6) | 47:03 ( 6) | |
2 | Richert Marcin | 51:13 ( 8) | 1:38:16 ( 6) | |
3 | Parzewski Michał | 53:00 ( 8) | 2:31:16 ( 4) | |
4 | Dwojak Wojciech | 46:40 ( 3) | 3:17:56 ( 2) | |
3 | Finland | FIN | 3:20:02 | |
1 | Weckman Janne | 45:58 ( 4) | 45:58 ( 4) | |
2 | Hernelahti Miika | 48:26 ( 3) | 1:34:24 ( 2) | |
3 | Fagerudd Kim | 56:06 (13) | 2:30:30 ( 3) | |
4 | Leppävuori Ilkka | 49:32 ( 7) | 3:20:02 ( 3) | |
4 | Switzerland | SUI | 3:21:29 | |
1 | Lauenstein Marc | 45:53 ( 3) | 45:53 ( 3) | |
2 | Schneider David | 57:26 (14) | 1:43:19 (11) | |
3 | Schnyder Donatus | 49:12 ( 1) | 2:32:31 ( 6) | |
4 | Ott Christian | 48:58 ( 6) | 3:21:29 ( 4) | |
5 | Germany | GER | 3:22:38 | |
1 | Horst Ingo | 43:48 ( 1) | 43:48 ( 1) | |
2 | Dittmann Robert | 50:26 ( 7) | 1:34:14 ( 1) | |
3 | Fischer Axel | 55:09 (11) | 2:29:23 ( 2) | |
4 | Legat Peter | 53:15 (11) | 3:22:38 ( 5) | |
6 | Sweden | SWE | 3:22:57 | |
1 | Troeng Jan | 47:26 ( 9) | 47:26 ( 9) | |
2 | Löfås Peter | 54:50 (12) | 1:42:16 ( 8) | |
3 | Claesson Rikard | 52:30 ( 7) | 2:34:46 ( 7) | |
4 | Wingstedt Emil | 48:11 ( 5) | 3:22:57 ( 6) | |
7 | Czech Republic | CZE | 3:23:46 | |
1 | Švihovsky Jaromir | 46:56 ( 5) | 46:56 ( 5) | |
2 | Tichaček Radek | 51:15 ( 9) | 1:38:11 ( 5) | |
3 | Smola Michal | 53:31 ( 9) | 2:31:42 ( 5) | |
4 | Losman Petr | 52:04 ( 9) | 3:23:46 ( 7) | |
8 | Russia | RUS | 3:30:10 | |
1 | Borovkov Sergey | 1:02:20 (17) | 1:02:20 (17) | |
2 | Safonov Dmitry | 49:02 ( 5) | 1:51:22 (12) | |
3 | Glukharev Vasili | 50:38 ( 4) | 2:42:00 ( 9) | |
4 | Naumov Pavel | 48:10 ( 4) | 3:30:10 ( 8) | |
SUI-SUI-GER-AUT | ___ | 3:34:01 | ||
1 | Leumann André | 55:12 (13) | 55:12 (13) | |
2 | Bentz Felix | 47:14 ( 1) | 1:42:26 ( 9) | |
3 | Bruns Eike | 57:19 (14) | 2:39:45 ( 8) | |
4 | Haider Philipp | 54:16 (13) | 3:34:01 ( 9) | |
9 | Great Britain | GBR | 3:34:05 | |
1 | Duncan Bruce | 53:49 (11) | 53:49 (11) | |
2 | Crane Matthew | 49:25 ( 6) | 1:43:14 (10) | |
3 | Nash Ed | 59:07 (15) | 2:42:21 (10) | |
4 | Johnson Oli | 51:44 ( 8) | 3:34:05 (10) | |
10 | Italy | ITA | 3:34:39 | |
1 | Seppi Marco | 50:49 (10) | 50:49 (10) | |
2 | Tenani Alessio | 1:02:09 (17) | 1:52:58 (13) | |
3 | Schgaguler Klaus | 55:44 (12) | 2:48:42 (13) | |
4 | Grassi Paolo Mario | 45:57 ( 1) | 3:34:39 (11) | |
11 | Bulgaria | BUL | 3:39:21 | |
1 | Dimitrov Nikolai | 47:23 ( 8) | 47:23 ( 8) | |
2 | Iliev Lachezar | 53:49 (11) | 1:41:12 ( 7) | |
3 | Abadzhiev Andrei | 1:03:56 (16) | 2:45:08 (12) | |
4 | Nikolov Kiril | 54:13 (12) | 3:39:21 (12) | |
EST-ISR-EST-ISR | ___ | 3:51:31 | ||
1 | Liblik Urmo | 55:54 (14) | 55:54 (14) | |
2 | Griff Daniel | 58:24 (15) | 1:54:18 (14) | |
3 | Siimsaare Tarmo | 50:46 ( 5) | 2:45:04 (11) | |
4 | Harnik Gilad | 1:06:27 (16) | 3:51:31 (13) | |
12 | Austria | AUT | 4:07:28 | |
1 | Meizer Felix | 1:10:36 (19) | 1:10:36 (19) | |
2 | Kölbl Florian | 1:10:13 (19) | 2:20:49 (19) | |
3 | Mahr Matthias | 54:27 (10) | 3:15:16 (17) | |
4 | Breitschädel Tobias | 52:12 (10) | 4:07:28 (14) | |
13 | Ukraine | UKR | 4:08:46 | |
1 | Andreyev Andriy | 1:22:06 (21) | 1:22:06 (21) | |
2 | Kandybei Evgen | 52:25 (10) | 2:14:31 (17) | |
3 | Ushkvarok Pavlo | 49:16 ( 2) | 3:03:47 (15) | |
4 | Danilov Oleksandr | 1:04:59 (15) | 4:08:46 (15) | |
14 | Hungary | HUN | 4:14:28 | |
1 | Less Aron | 1:03:49 (18) | 1:03:49 (18) | |
2 | Novai György | 1:00:23 (16) | 2:04:12 (16) | |
3 | Forrai Gabor | 50:18 ( 3) | 2:54:30 (14) | |
4 | Sprok Bence | 1:19:58 (17) | 4:14:28 (16) | |
15 | Japan | JPN | 4:20:29 | |
1 | Konno Shunsuke | 1:19:23 (20) | 1:19:23 (20) | |
2 | Kato Hiroyuki | 56:49 (13) | 2:16:12 (18) | |
3 | Takahashi Yoshinori | 1:04:43 (17) | 3:20:55 (18) | |
4 | Koizumi Shigeyuki | 59:34 (14) | 4:20:29 (17) | |
GBR-CZE-AUS | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Morgan Nicholas | 54:25 (12) | 54:25 (12) | |
2 | Mrazek Jan | 1:06:00 (18) | 2:00:25 (15) | |
3 | Hawkins William | 1:10:48 (18) | 3:11:13 (16) | |
Finland 2 | FIN | dsq | ||
1 | Louhisola Toni | 45:52 ( 2) | 45:52 ( 2) | |
2 | Föhr Tero | 48:37 ( 4) | 1:34:29 ( 3) | |
Japan 2 | JPN | dsq | ||
1 | Nishio Nobuhiro | 1:01:15 (16) | 1:01:15 (16) | |
2 | Shintaku Yuta | 1:21:21 (20) | 2:22:36 (20) | |
Bulgaria 2 | BUL | dsq | ||
1 | Orlinov Nikolai | 58:39 (15) | 58:39 (15) | |
2 | Shopov Ivan | dsq | dsq |