Selectioner 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour
Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M20 | Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 33:00 | 5:14 |
2 | M20 | Simula Jussi | FIN | Finland | 33:25 | 5:18 |
3 | M20 | Utkin Pavel | RUS | Russia | 33:57 | 5:23 |
4 | M20 | Kozhemiakin Alexei | RUS | Russia | 33:58 | 5:23 |
5 | M20 | Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 34:07 | 5:24 |
6 | M20 | Liuha Jouko | FIN | Finland | 34:10 | 5:25 |
7 | M20 | Chekha Stanislav | RUS | Russia | 34:40 | 5:30 |
8 | M20 | Häggström Pär | SWE | Sweden | 35:48 | 5:40 |
9 | M20 | Dæhli Magne | NOR | Norway | 36:13 | 5:44 |
10 | M20 | Panov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 36:24 | 5:46 |
11 | M20 | Salatkin Alexandr | RUS | Russia | 36:36 | 5:48 |
12 | M20 | Watterdal Øyvind Lien | NOR | Norway | 36:37 | 5:48 |
13 | M20 | Spörry Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 36:39 | 5:49 |
14 | M20 | Taivainen Olli Markus | FIN | Finland | 36:43 | 5:49 |
15 | M20 | Vullioud Antoine | SUI | Switzerland | 36:49 | 5:50 |
16 | M20 | Sætra Ove | NOR | Norway | 37:09 | 5:53 |
17 | M20 | Torniainen Ilkka | FIN | Finland | 37:40 | 5:58 |
18 | M20 | Söderhjelm Erik | SWE | Sweden | 37:43 | 5:59 |
19 | M20 | Sjölander Joel | SWE | Sweden | 37:53 | 6:00 |
20 | M20 | Hall Gustav | SWE | Sweden | 38:04 | 6:02 |
21 | M20 | Giovanelli Nicola | ITA | Italy | 38:38 | 6:07 |
22 | M20 | Rauch Tomas | CZE | Czech Republic | 39:01 | 6:11 |
23 | M20 | Bergmann Sebastian | GER | Germany | 39:38 | 6:17 |
24 | M20 | Velicka Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 39:46 | 6:18 |
25 | M20 | Csucs Klaus | ROU | Romania | 39:58 | 6:20 |
26 | M20 | Rajnošek Zdenek | CZE | Czech Republic | 40:19 | 6:23 |
27 | M20 | Unger Lars Christian | NOR | Norway | 40:35 | 6:26 |
28 | M20 | Canella Gabriele | ITA | Italy | 40:40 | 6:27 |
29 | M20 | Schnyder Gion | SUI | Switzerland | 40:49 | 6:28 |
30 | M20 | Bäckström Robin | FIN | Finland | 40:54 | 6:29 |
31 | M20 | Perret Daniel | SUI | Switzerland | 40:57 | 6:30 |
32 | M20 | Taivainen Juho Matti | FIN | Finland | 42:52 | 6:48 |
33 | M20 | Contraire Helian | FRA | France | 43:05 | 6:50 |
34 | M20 | Vaskovich Pavel | BLR | Belarus | 43:08 | 6:50 |
35 | M20 | Toomas Even | EST | Estonia | 43:31 | 6:54 |
36 | M20 | Vabarna Jalmar | EST | Estonia | 43:32 | 6:54 |
37 | M20 | Gerasimov Andrej | LTU | Lithuania | 43:45 | 6:56 |
38 | M20 | Jõgeva Rauno | EST | Estonia | 43:54 | 6:58 |
39 | M20 | Bernāns Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 44:13 | 7:01 |
40 | M20 | Tonchev Ilian | BUL | Bulgaria | 44:21 | 7:02 |
41 | M20 | Marian Ciprian Alin | ROU | Romania | 44:42 | 7:05 |
42 | M20 | Käser Jérome | SUI | Switzerland | 47:55 | 7:36 |
43 | M20 | Kaasiku Raiko | EST | Estonia | 48:15 | 7:39 |
44 | M20 | Khlebnikov Dmitri | SUI | Switzerland | 48:17 | 7:39 |
45 | M20 | Orler Daniele | ITA | Italy | 50:26 | 8:00 |
46 | M20 | Karkonikov Vadim | BLR | Belarus | 51:58 | 8:14 |
47 | M20 | Gond Balazs | HUN | Hungary | 53:05 | 8:25 |
48 | M20 | Truklickas Ramūnas | LTU | Lithuania | 58:51 | 9:20 |
49 | M20 | Szep Zoltan | ROU | Romania | 1:04:14 | 10:11 |
M20 | Drobnik Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | dsq | ||
M20 | Burgov Ivan | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq | ||
M20 | Danilin Dmitri | BLR | Belarus | dsq | ||
M20 | Aleliūnas Vilius | LTU | Lithuania | dsq | ||
M20 | Lebedoks Ēriks | LAT | Latvia | dsq | ||
M20 | Zanoner Thomas | ITA | Italy | dsq | ||
M20 | Edin Johan | SWE | Sweden | dsq |