Selectioner somme 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour 4 jour
Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | somme | 1 jour | 2 jour | 3 jour | 4 jour |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D10 | Palm Tilda | SWE | Hakarpspojkarna IK | 59:45 | 17:27 ( 3) | 11:52 ( 2) | 16:59 ( 3) | 13:27 ( 6) |
2 | H10 | Amelichev Konstantin | RUS | SKRUM Moscow, Moscow | 1:01:28 | 19:04 ( 9) | 11:42 ( 1) | 17:30 ( 4) | 13:12 ( 5) |
3 | H10 | Maļina Imants | LAT | Stiga OK | 1:01:39 | 17:07 ( 1) | 15:43 (13) | 16:34 ( 1) | 12:15 ( 1) |
4 | H10 | Kondratiev Stepan | RUS | SKRUM Moscow, Moscow | 1:02:42 | 17:59 ( 5) | 12:30 ( 3) | 19:17 (11) | 12:56 ( 4) |
5 | H10 | Časas Adomas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:03:58 | 17:12 ( 2) | 15:15 (11) | 18:48 ( 9) | 12:43 ( 2) |
6 | D10 | Strazdiņa Anna Anete | LAT | Azimuts OK, Sm BJSS | 1:04:34 | 17:37 ( 4) | 14:58 (10) | 18:18 ( 6) | 13:41 ( 7) |
7 | D10 | Laurinaitytė Orinta | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:07:31 | 18:38 ( 6) | 14:04 ( 6) | 19:20 (12) | 15:29 (14) |
8 | H10 | Zigmantas Tauras | LTU | VUŽK, Vilnius | 1:08:23 | 19:55 (11) | 14:32 ( 7) | 20:10 (14) | 13:46 ( 8) |
9 | H10 | Bernatavičius Matas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:10:25 | 18:59 ( 8) | 16:15 (15) | 21:19 (17) | 13:52 ( 9) |
10 | D10 | Gedgaudaitė Natalija | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:11:26 | 21:15 (18) | 14:46 ( 9) | 20:49 (15) | 14:36 (12) |
11 | H10 | Bogdanovs Ņikita | LAT | Stiga OK | 1:13:37 | 19:14 (10) | 17:35 (21) | 22:23 (22) | 14:25 (11) |
12 | H10 | Ohlund Mattias | SWE | Hakarpspojkarna IK | 1:16:28 | 21:06 (16) | 20:38 (28) | 18:11 ( 5) | 16:33 (16) |
13 | H10 | Bogužinskas Klaudas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:18:08 | 19:56 (12) | 17:46 (22) | 22:27 (23) | 17:59 (20) |
14 | D10 | Mockutė Gabija | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:23:28 | 25:44 (29) | 16:52 (18) | 21:03 (16) | 19:49 (26) |
15 | D10 | Krjukova Agata | LAT | Ziemeļkurzeme | 1:25:08 | 20:29 (14) | 28:34 (33) | 18:30 ( 8) | 17:35 (18) |
16 | H10 | Kalvaitis Aidis | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:28:41 | 21:13 (17) | 23:47 (30) | 21:21 (19) | 22:20 (35) |
17 | D10 | Rutkauskaitė Jorė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:29:04 | 18:45 ( 7) | 14:35 ( 8) | 20:01 (13) | 35:43 (44) |
18 | H10 | Maciulevičius Pijus | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienai | 1:29:40 | 30:13 (37) | 21:28 (29) | 19:02 (10) | 18:57 (24) |
19 | H10 | Šegžda Arnas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:33:52 | 31:22 (39) | 16:46 (17) | 26:59 (30) | 18:45 (23) |
20 | H10 | Lapinskas Andojas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:33:58 | 29:04 (35) | 32:19 (38) | 18:21 ( 7) | 14:14 (10) |
21 | H10 | Jančeris Vilius | LTU | 1:34:00 | 32:29 (43) | 15:37 (12) | 30:13 (38) | 15:41 (15) | |
22 | D10 | Ramanauskaitė Deimilė | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:34:19 | 24:23 (26) | 17:52 (23) | 31:25 (40) | 20:39 (29) |
23 | H10 | Velde Augusts | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:34:25 | 27:35 (33) | 13:50 ( 4) | 23:17 (24) | 29:43 (43) |
24 | H10 | Dudin Lev | RUS | SKRUM Moscow, Moscow | 1:35:09 | 30:36 (38) | 20:35 (27) | 26:27 (28) | 17:31 (17) |
25 | D10 | Tirlikaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 1:39:27 | 20:13 (13) | 34:26 (41) | 23:17 (24) | 21:31 (31) |
26 | H10 | Piličiauskas Parbus | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:40:05 | 21:46 (20) | 13:58 ( 5) | 37:54 (44) | 26:27 (39) |
27 | H10 | Maslov Fedor | RUS | SKRUM Moscow, Moscow | 1:40:50 | 22:49 (22) | 29:12 (34) | 21:20 (18) | 27:29 (41) |
28 | D10 | Fedotova Darja | LAT | Stiga OK | 1:46:16 | 23:43 (24) | 25:51 (31) | 29:28 (37) | 27:14 (40) |
29 | D10 | Lapukaitė Marija | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:46:32 | 21:29 (19) | 44:39 (46) | 21:40 (21) | 18:44 (22) |
30 | H10 | Kozlovs Arjoms | LAT | Stiga OK | 1:49:08 | 26:57 (32) | 36:43 (42) | 27:20 (32) | 18:08 (21) |
31 | H10 | Obernikhin Aliaksandr | BLR | Orion OK, Minsk | 1:49:20 | 23:16 (23) | 31:33 (37) | 34:15 (42) | 20:16 (27) |
32 | H10 | Lapukas Petras | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:51:54 | 31:53 (41) | 27:09 (32) | 38:12 (45) | 14:40 (13) |
33 | D10 | Lapiņa Sanda | LAT | Ziemeļkurzeme | 1:55:30 | 22:21 (21) | 42:05 (44) | 27:24 (33) | 23:40 (36) |
34 | H10 | Maslov Gerard | RUS | SKRUM Moscow, Moscow | 2:01:26 | 30:04 (36) | 33:45 (40) | 37:05 (43) | 20:32 (28) |
35 | H10 | Kraujelis Vieštautas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 2:03:13 | 32:04 (42) | 36:55 (43) | 28:50 (35) | 25:24 (37) |
36 | H10 | Hohlovs Anatolijs | LAT | Stiga OK | 2:03:42 | 34:55 (44) | 29:14 (35) | 30:58 (39) | 28:35 (42) |
37 | H10 | Semaška Simonas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 2:05:26 | 26:26 (30) | 30:39 (36) | 27:16 (31) | 41:05 (46) |
38 | D10 | Tamoševičiūtė Emilija | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 2:20:18 | 31:38 (40) | 58:32 (48) | 29:14 (36) | 20:54 (30) |
39 | H10 | Mikulovs Ilja | LAT | Stiga OK | 2:20:43 | 43:00 (46) | 20:04 (26) | 51:13 (49) | 26:26 (38) |
40 | D10 | Andersone Kamilla | LAT | Baisie ezi OK | 2:25:09 | 24:56 (27) | 44:25 (45) | 39:24 (46) | 36:24 (45) |
41 | H10 | Traubas Adomas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 2:32:25 | 35:40 (45) | 18:41 (25) | 42:44 (48) | 55:20 (47) |
42 | H10 | Semaška Rokas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 45:35 | dsq | 16:00 (14) | 16:43 ( 2) | 12:52 ( 3) |
43 | H10 | Ohlund Kalle | SWE | Hakarpspojkarna IK | 56:28 | dsq | 17:27 (20) | 21:21 (19) | 17:40 (19) |
44 | H10 | Vidžiūnas Julius | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:00:58 | dsq | 18:07 (24) | 23:26 (26) | 19:25 (25) |
45 | H10 | Žigilėjus Vėjus | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:03:38 | 24:15 (25) | 17:05 (19) | dsq | 22:18 (34) |
46 | H10 | Rimkus Tautvydas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:04:16 | 20:42 (15) | 16:38 (16) | 26:56 (29) | dsq |
47 | H10 | Auškalnis Lukas | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:14:32 | 28:01 (34) | dsq | 24:23 (27) | 22:08 (33) |
48 | H10 | Prūščikas Vainius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:26:03 | 25:04 (28) | 32:39 (39) | 28:20 (34) | dsq |
49 | H10 | Boguška Karolis | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 1:51:06 | dsq | 49:36 (47) | 39:31 (47) | 21:59 (32) |
50 | H10 | Vasilevičius Ignas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 59:17 | 26:30 (31) | dsq | 32:47 (41) | dsq |