Position | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | Qualification | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vercellotti Léa | FRA | France | 41:34 | W2 | 28:53 (24) | 7:55 |
2 |
Kadan Ursula | AUT | Austria | 43:50 | W1 | 28:37 (20) | 8:21 |
3 |
Shandurkova Iliana | BUL | Bulgaria | 45:07 | W2 | 29:19 (25) | 8:36 |
4 |
Kundisch Sieglinde | GER | Germany | 45:14 | W2 | 28:50 (23) | 8:37 |
5 |
Brandi Adrienne | ITA | Italy | 46:13 | W3 | 34:02 (27) | 8:49 |
6 |
Arbter Anja | AUT | Austria | 46:16 | W3 | 30:33 (22) | 8:49 |
7 |
Saeger Samantha | USA | United States | 46:37 | W3 | 30:12 (21) | 8:53 |
8 |
Elstner Elisa | AUT | Austria | 46:49 | W2 | 30:04 (27) | 8:56 |
9 |
Butt Lucy Jane | GBR | Great Britain | 47:36 | W3 | 33:20 (26) | 9:05 |
10 |
Reznichenko Olga | UKR | Ukraine | 47:43 | W1 | 29:49 (21) | 9:06 |
11 |
Tröße Christiane | GER | Germany | 47:44 | W3 | 30:37 (23) | 9:06 |
12 |
Fenyvesi Laura | HUN | Hungary | 47:49 | W3 | 31:07 (24) | 9:07 |
13 |
Scalet Carlotta | ITA | Italy | 48:06 | W1 | 30:18 (23) | 9:10 |
14 |
Danylova Anastasia | UKR | Ukraine | 48:10 | W3 | 36:06 (28) | 9:11 |
15 |
Klopovskaia Anastasia | BLR | Belarus | 48:17 | W1 | 30:40 (24) | 9:12 |
16 |
O Boyle Niamh | IRL | Ireland | 48:20 | W1 | 30:54 (25) | 9:13 |
17 |
Bridle Helen | GBR | Great Britain | 48:50 | W2 | 29:21 (26) | 9:19 |
18 |
Ramstein Laura | AUT | Austria | 48:51 | W1 | 30:05 (22) | 9:19 |
19 |
Potapenko Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 50:47 | W2 | 27:58 (18) | 9:41 |
20 |
Gardner Heather | GBR | Great Britain | 51:04 | W1 | 34:29 (27) | 9:44 |
21 |
Tomash Daria | UKR | Ukraine | 54:12 | W2 | 31:28 (28) | 10:20 |
22 |
Hussey Rosalind | IRL | Ireland | 56:24 | W3 | 38:28 (29) | 10:45 |
23 |
Günaydin Selvihan | TUR | Turkey | 59:27 | W3 | 50:35 (30) | 11:20 |
24 |
Ruul Sigrid | EST | Estonia | 59:34 | W1 | 35:06 (28) | 11:22 |
25 |
Cin Tugba | TUR | Turkey | 59:55 | W1 | 40:30 (29) | 11:26 |
26 |
Bertóti Regina | HUN | Hungary | 1:00:14 | W1 | 33:50 (26) | 11:29 |
27 |
Üzen Sengül | TUR | Turkey | 1:06:15 | W2 | 42:16 (29) | 12:38 |
Gyurkó Fanni | HUN | Hungary | dsq | W2 | 28:36 (22) | ||
Aleksiayonak Maria | BLR | Belarus | dsq | W3 | 31:36 (25) | ||
Aebi Bettina | SUI | Switzerland | dsq | W1 | 27:40 (18) |