Position | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | Qualification | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juodagalvytė Agnė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 9:17 | 6:11 | ||
2 |
Rutkauskaitė Kastė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 9:48 | 6:32 | ||
3 |
Duliūtė Rugilė | LTU | Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava | 10:05 | 6:43 | ||
4 |
Valčiukaitė Aurelija | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai | 10:21 | 6:54 | ||
5 |
Kazimieraitytė Miglė | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 10:42 | 7:08 | ||
6 |
Banaitytė Gintarė | LTU | Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava | 10:47 | 7:11 | ||
7 |
Petukaitė Agnė | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 11:02 | 7:21 | ||
8 |
Kurmin Agnieška | LTU | RASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 11:08 | 7:25 | ||
9 |
Kašalynaitė Ūla | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 11:19 | 7:32 | ||
10 |
Motiejūnaitė Deimantė | LTU | Šilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 11:23 | 7:35 | ||
11 |
Sušinskaitė Miglė | LTU | Fortūna OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 11:47 | 7:51 | ||
12 |
Rimkutė Roberta | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 12:07 | 8:04 | ||
13 |
Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė | LTU | Šilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 12:16 | 8:10 | ||
14 |
Gineikaitė Ugnė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 12:32 | 8:21 | ||
15 |
Kniečiūnaitė Toma | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 13:10 | 8:46 | ||
16 |
Maceinaitė Rūta | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai | 13:41 | 9:07 | ||
17 |
Mockaitytė Aistė | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 13:42 | 9:08 | ||
18 |
Sakalauskaitė Karolina | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 13:49 | 9:12 | ||
19 |
Vaičiūnaitė Silvija | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 13:54 | 9:16 | ||
20 |
Usanovaitė Vaiva | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 14:00 | 9:20 | ||
21 |
Bukučinskaitė Fausta | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 14:33 | 9:42 | ||
22 |
Zakaraitė Karolina | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 16:10 | 10:46 | ||
23 |
Staškevičiūtė Raminta | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 16:28 | 10:58 | ||
24 |
Valatkaitė Julija | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė | 16:46 | 11:10 | ||
25 |
Stankutė Tautvydė | LTU | Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 17:36 | 11:44 | ||
26 |
Aleksandravičiūtė Austėja | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 18:08 | 12:05 | ||
27 |
Bacytė Barbora | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 18:57 | 12:38 | ||
28 |
Bagdonaitė Monika | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė | 19:56 | 13:17 |