Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M2 | Kerschbaumer Gernot | AUT | Austria | 25:53 | 4:27 |
2 | M2 | Gueorgiou Thierry | FRA | France | 26:03 | 4:29 |
3 | M2 | Lundanes Olav | NOR | Norway | 26:04 | 4:29 |
3 | M2 | Kral Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 26:04 | 4:29 |
5 | M2 | Hertner Fabian | SUI | Switzerland | 26:26 | 4:33 |
6 | M2 | Hubmann Martin | SUI | Switzerland | 27:06 | 4:40 |
7 | M2 | Bobach Søren | DEN | Denmark | 27:12 | 4:41 |
8 | M2 | Gristwood Graham | GBR | Great Britain | 27:22 | 4:43 |
9 | M2 | Lenkei Zsolt | HUN | Hungary | 27:40 | 4:46 |
10 | M2 | Lysell Jerker | SWE | Sweden | 27:42 | 4:46 |
11 | M2 | Pauliņš Artūrs | LAT | Latvia | 27:44 | 4:46 |
12 | M2 | Novikov Valentin | RUS | Russia | 27:47 | 4:47 |
13 | M2 | Lakanen Jani | FIN | Finland | 27:51 | 4:48 |
14 | M2 | Petržela Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 27:52 | 4:48 |
15 | M2 | Aleliūnas Vilius | LTU | Lithuania | 28:01 | 4:49 |
16 | M2 | Kowalski Wojciech | POL | Poland | 28:02 | 4:50 |
17 | M2 | Dent Julian | AUS | Australia | 28:17 | 4:52 |
18 | M2 | Lassen Tue Agner Hjort | DEN | Denmark | 28:27 | 4:54 |
19 | M2 | Sirén Mikko | FIN | Finland | 28:33 | 4:55 |
20 | M2 | Friedrichs Bjarne | GER | Germany | 28:55 | 4:59 |
21 | M2 | Bartkevičius Algirdas | LTU | Lithuania | 29:06 | 5:01 |
22 | M2 | Glibov Ruslan | UKR | Ukraine | 29:10 | 5:01 |
23 | M2 | Andersson Rassmus | SWE | Sweden | 29:16 | 5:02 |
24 | M2 | Capbern Loic | FRA | France | 29:20 | 5:03 |
25 | M2 | Tenani Alessio | ITA | Italy | 29:42 | 5:07 |
26 | M2 | Nogueira Pedro | POR | Portugal | 29:44 | 5:07 |
27 | M2 | Blanes Reig Andreu | ESP | Spain | 29:48 | 5:08 |
28 | M2 | Serrallonga Arqués Marc | ESP | Spain | 29:51 | 5:08 |
29 | M2 | Steiwer Gaute Hallan | NOR | Norway | 29:53 | 5:09 |
30 | M2 | Gremmel Helmut | AUT | Austria | 29:58 | 5:10 |
31 | M2 | Gvozdev Pavel | ISR | Israel | 30:03 | 5:10 |
32 | M2 | Vaher Sander | EST | Estonia | 30:16 | 5:13 |
32 | M2 | Nikitin Ivan | RUS | Russia | 30:16 | 5:13 |
34 | M2 | Alekseyonok Aleksei | BLR | Belarus | 30:20 | 5:13 |
35 | M2 | Franssen Desmond | BEL | Belgium | 30:35 | 5:16 |
36 | M2 | Tamužs Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 31:18 | 5:23 |
37 | M2 | Suciu Simion | ROU | Romania | 31:21 | 5:24 |
38 | M2 | Asmolov Oleksii | UKR | Ukraine | 31:32 | 5:26 |
39 | M2 | Tammemäe Lauri | EST | Estonia | 32:21 | 5:34 |
40 | M2 | Corona Emiliano | ITA | Italy | 32:39 | 5:37 |
41 | M2 | O Sullivan Hourihan Josh | IRL | Ireland | 36:29 | 6:17 |
M2 | Hendrickx Pieter | BEL | Belgium | dsq |