Position | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Tours | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kauppila Jukka | FIN | Onmky / KKM | 11 | 2:49:53 | 4:01 |
2 |
Vasiliauskas Rolandas | LTU | Run | 11 | 2:50:16 | 4:02 |
3 |
Černikovas Igoris | LTU | Lietuvos paštas | 11 | 2:57:29 | 4:12 |
4 |
Kazlauskas Alfonsas | LTU | 11 | 2:58:36 | 4:13 | |
5 |
Chittka Joerg | LTU | 11 | 3:13:55 | 4:35 | |
6 |
Tamošauskas Vaidas | LTU | Herbalife | 11 | 3:15:30 | 4:37 |
7 |
Garla Vytautas | LTU | Panevėžio maratonas | 11 | 3:16:00 | 4:38 |
8 |
Karalius Jonas | LTU | 11 | 3:16:07 | 4:38 | |
9 |
Augelli Ettore | LTU | LBM SPORT TEAM | 11 | 3:19:22 | 4:43 |
10 |
Lindemann Norbert | GER | Nordenham SV | 11 | 3:19:24 | 4:43 |
11 |
Patrice Gobin | LTU | Montpellier Athletic Running Club | 11 | 3:20:55 | 4:45 |
12 |
Bocian Marek | POL | KB Geotermia Uniejów, Uniejów | 11 | 3:23:53 | 4:49 |
13 |
Wildhagen Ernst | GER | Sparkasse SV, Hannover | 11 | 3:24:41 | 4:51 |
14 |
Brzustowicz Marek | POL | KB Geotermia Uniejów, Uniejów | 11 | 3:25:01 | 4:51 |
15 |
Jurkus Vytautas | LTU | Na, pagauk! | 11 | 3:25:33 | 4:52 |
16 |
Heilbock Jürgen | LTU | 11 | 3:25:43 | 4:52 | |
17 |
Kornaga Andrzej | LTU | 11 | 3:26:46 | 4:54 | |
18 |
Markevičius Albinas | LTU | Herbalife | 11 | 3:29:09 | 4:57 |
19 |
Linkevičius Edvardas | LTU | Maratonas JBK, Jonava | 11 | 3:29:38 | 4:58 |
20 |
Makuševas Genadijus | LTU | Grant Thornton Rimess, Vilnius | 11 | 3:31:03 | 5:00 |
21 |
Mockevičius Dainius | LTU | F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius | 11 | 3:35:59 | 5:07 |
22 |
Miežys Dainius | LTU | SOS vaikų kaimas, Vilnius | 11 | 3:36:50 | 5:08 |
23 |
Kiršys Romas | LTU | Šviesa SK | 11 | 3:41:46 | 5:15 |
24 |
Kniukšta Romualdas | LTU | Tamsta | 11 | 3:42:23 | 5:16 |
25 |
Flinte Horst | LTU | Laufreisen | 11 | 3:42:42 | 5:16 |
26 |
Dietz Ralph | GER | Deutschland | 11 | 3:42:49 | 5:16 |
27 |
Partanen Erkki | FIN | Rauhalahti road runners | 11 | 3:44:09 | 5:18 |
28 |
Ložys Vidmantas | LTU | Šviesos kariai, Vilnius | 11 | 3:45:31 | 5:20 |
29 |
Gedvilas Gintaras | LTU | 11 | 3:46:37 | 5:22 | |
30 |
Striūka Algirdas | LTU | Lietuvos paštas | 11 | 3:49:41 | 5:26 |
31 |
Evrard Eric | LTU | Cambronaise | 11 | 3:54:06 | 5:32 |
32 |
Jonaitis Vilius | LTU | 11 | 3:56:32 | 5:36 | |
33 |
Ottosen Kristian | LTU | Løbetosserne | 11 | 3:56:56 | 5:36 |
34 |
Tarquinio Michele | ITA | I Podisti di Capitanata | 11 | 3:58:12 | 5:38 |
35 |
Šlekys Saulius | LTU | Tamsta | 11 | 3:58:55 | 5:39 |
36 |
Birks Aivars | LAT | Noskrien VSK | 11 | 3:59:53 | 5:41 |
37 |
Ruzgas Arvydas | LTU | Dzūkija BK | 11 | 4:02:13 | 5:44 |
38 |
Pečiulevičius Vidmantas | LTU | 11 | 4:03:35 | 5:46 | |
39 |
Weyrich Reimund | LTU | Körprich | 11 | 4:05:49 | 5:49 |
40 |
Korsakas Ramūnas | LTU | G11 | 11 | 4:06:33 | 5:50 |
41 |
Mawlodi Martin | LTU | 11 | 4:07:04 | 5:51 | |
42 |
Jocius Jonas | LTU | Lietuvos kaimas | 11 | 4:08:00 | 5:52 |
43 |
Mikalauskas Robertas | LTU | Herbalife | 11 | 4:08:08 | 5:52 |
44 |
Jonaitis Arvydas | LTU | Trakis | 11 | 4:10:13 | 5:55 |
45 |
Watanabe Kazuki | LTU | Popolo | 11 | 4:13:21 | 6:00 |
46 |
Andersen Palle | LTU | Løbetosserne | 11 | 4:13:36 | 6:00 |
47 |
Ramoška Povilas | LTU | Šviesos kariai, Vilnius | 11 | 4:16:08 | 6:04 |
48 |
Chajdas Włodzimierz | POL | KB Geotermia Uniejów, Uniejów | 11 | 4:16:17 | 6:04 |
48 |
Nielsen Arnold H | LTU | 11 | 4:16:17 | 6:04 | |
50 |
Casparrini Potito | ITA | I Podisti di Capitanata | 11 | 4:22:16 | 6:12 |
51 |
Stasytis Romualdas | LTU | Užupio gimnazija, Vilnius | 11 | 4:22:29 | 6:13 |
52 |
Šarkūnėlis Henrikas | LTU | Tamsta club | 11 | 4:22:56 | 6:13 |
53 |
Dalgarno Roy | LTU | 11 | 4:27:44 | 6:20 | |
54 |
Kinderis Gediminas | LTU | Kauno BMK | 11 | 4:29:12 | 6:22 |
55 |
Kavaliauskas Remigijus | LTU | 11 | 4:30:11 | 6:24 | |
56 |
Romppainen Jukka | FIN | Onmky / KKM | 11 | 4:31:48 | 6:26 |
57 |
Dänsel Mats | LTU | Swedbank | 11 | 4:32:20 | 6:27 |
58 |
Pėstininkas Tauras | LTU | Infolex | 11 | 4:32:53 | 6:28 |
59 |
Zalanskas Arūnas | LTU | Vilkynė Vilkijos gimnazijos darbuotojų SP, Vilkija | 11 | 4:38:39 | 6:36 |
60 |
Corru Luigi Giovanni | ITA | Corno Giovine | 11 | 4:38:57 | 6:36 |
61 |
Morris Keith | LTU | Ryston Runners | 11 | 4:39:04 | 6:36 |
62 |
Batars Juris | LAT | Noskrien VSK | 11 | 4:45:07 | 6:45 |
63 |
Šulus Aleksej | LTU | 11 | 4:47:32 | 6:48 | |
64 |
Haarela Harri | FIN | Kehätieto | 11 | 4:48:58 | 6:50 |
65 |
Göransson Bengt | LTU | Falu IK | 11 | 4:58:35 | 7:04 |
66 |
Bednarzak Tadeusz | LTU | 11 | 5:09:20 | 7:19 | |
67 |
Kulagin Andrey | LTU | IRC | 11 | 5:29:23 | 7:48 |
68 |
Vasilkov Anton | LTU | LTI-K | 11 | 5:30:16 | 7:49 |
69 |
Morano Massimo | ITA | I Podisti di Capitanata | 10 | dnf | |
69 |
Contillo Nicola | ITA | I Podisti di Capitanata | 10 | dnf |