Xtrasa
LTU, Žemieji paneriai, 2017-04-02

Les résultats

Classe V5

Route 5.0 km 2 tours

PositionNom, PrénomLe paysClub, Ville Tours Temps min/km
1
Kuzminskis Tomas LTU  2 35:32.1 7:06
2
Skrebutėnas Virginijus LTU  2 41:16.5 8:15
3
Košiuba Donatas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 2 42:45.6 8:33
4
Šarkauskas Linas LTUKaunas 2 43:01.3 8:36
5
Andronik Vadim LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 2 43:24.2 8:41
6
Mažeika Gintaras LTUVilnius 2 44:02.1 8:48
7
Viliūnas Gediminas LTUMiežiai, Vilnius 2 45:13.6 9:03
8
Gabrielius Saimonas LTUMotoakademija SK, Vilnius 2 46:33.6 9:19
  Šmitas Mantvydas LTU  2 46:43.7 9:21
9
Juodis Arūnas LTUPranapolis team, Vilnius 2 46:47.1 9:21
10
Šumskas Vilius LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 2 46:50.6 9:22
11
Laucius Viktoras LTUUtena 2 46:54.5 9:23
12
Dudėnas Andrius LTUVilnius 2 47:04.7 9:25
13
Kisielius Audrius LTUKaunas 2 47:27.4 9:29
14
Česonis Ernestas LTU  2 47:54.7 9:35
15
Katinas Romas LTUUtena 2 48:50.6 9:46
16
Dukšta Julius LTU  2 49:07.8 9:50
17
Lekavičius Justas LTUBėgantis žmogus, Garliava 2 49:11.0 9:50
18
Janonis Povilas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 2 49:40.6 9:56
19
Mėjus Antonas LTU  2 51:06.8 10:13
20
Šorochovas Samuelis LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 2 51:30.7 10:18
21
Gindrėnas Martynas LTU  2 51:35.7 10:19
22
Hinz Robertas LTULemora 2 51:54.7 10:23
23
Skruibis Paulius LTUVilnius 2 52:21.1 10:28
24
Paliunis Andrius LTULemora, Vilnius 2 53:01.6 10:36
25
Šeduikis Paulius LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 2 54:50.8 10:58
26
Žagunis Vaidas LTUDruskininkai 2 55:04.6 11:01
27
Šorochovas Benas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 2 55:16.8 11:03
28
Erdmanis Dainis LTUTauragė 2 56:33.2 11:19
29
Kavaliauskas Paulius LTULaisvalaikio ir nuotykių klubas Tarškalynė, Vilnius 2 57:02.4 11:24
30
Juška Tomas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 2 59:26.4 11:53
31
Podvinskij Roman LTUSpartan race lt team, Vilnius 2 1:00:29.7 12:06
32
Blėdis Titas LTULaisvalaikio ir nuotykių klubas Tarškalynė, Vilnius 2 1:02:42.9 12:33
33
Janušonis Eivydas LTUVilnius 2 1:03:01.9 12:36
34
Bakula Vitalij LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 2 1:05:42.6 13:09
35
Miliauskas Paulius LTUVilnius 2 1:10:16.0 14:03
36
Skorupskas Vytenis LTU  2 1:13:21.5 14:40
37
Mikaliūnas Šarūnas LTUVGTU, Neringa 2 1:18:31.6 15:42
38
Vaitonis Juozas LTU  1 0:09.1  

Les temps intermédiaires