Position | Equipe, Participant | Le pays | Temps |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia | RUS | 2:31:16 |
Rudnaya Anastasia | 49:34 ( 1) | ||
Riabkina Tatyana | 50:37 ( 3) | ||
Efimova Natalia | 51:05 ( 4) | ||
Mironova Svetlana | dns | ||
2 | Poland | POL | 2:41:57 |
Hornik Aleksandra | 50:03 ( 2) | ||
Stankiewicz Agata | 55:31 ( 8) | ||
Wiśniewska Hanna | 56:23 (11) | ||
Gwóźdź Ewa | 1:04:25 (27) | ||
3 | Estonia | EST | 2:48:42 |
Rihma Annika | 53:03 ( 5) | ||
Vanjuk Merike | 56:10 (10) | ||
Joonas Laura | 59:29 (19) | ||
Hirv Eleri | 1:00:25 (21) | ||
4 | Lithuania | LTU | 2:51:07 |
Valaitė Indrė | 55:44 ( 9) | ||
Paužaitė Sandra | 57:07 (12) | ||
Ambrazaitė Vesta | 58:16 (16) | ||
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija | 1:00:46 (22) | ||
5 | Sweden | SWE | 2:55:03 |
Holmgren Amanda | 57:31 (13) | ||
Wickbom Evelina | 58:08 (15) | ||
Salen Isabel | 59:24 (18) | ||
Granefelt Stina Ingrid | 1:06:16 (29) | ||
6 | France | FRA | 3:04:32 |
Foltzer Cécile | 57:42 (14) | ||
Roche Fanny | 1:00:04 (20) | ||
Backscheider Emilie | 1:06:46 (31) | ||
Brunel Catherine | 1:35:33 (46) | ||
7 | Denmark | DEN | 3:06:59 |
Reime Lea | 58:22 (17) | ||
Hadberg Astrid | 1:03:35 (25) | ||
Najbjerg Nina | 1:05:02 (28) | ||
Edsen Anne | 1:16:32 (35) | ||
8 | Latvia | LAT | 3:11:48 |
Vīķe Laura | 55:08 ( 7) | ||
Skrastiņa Aija | 1:01:45 (23) | ||
Kārkliņa Elīna | 1:14:55 (34) | ||
9 | China | CHN | 3:56:57 |
Xuesha Li | 1:04:24 (26) | ||
Zizhen Tang | 1:12:36 (33) | ||
Yan He | 1:39:57 (48) | ||
10 | Belgium | BEL | 4:00:23 |
Van de Velde Liesbeth | 1:06:27 (30) | ||
De Briey Véronique | 1:25:08 (37) | ||
Pluymers Helena | 1:28:48 (39) | ||
Deschepper Aurelie | 1:34:34 (43) | ||
11 | United States | USA | 4:09:27 |
Culberg Hannah | 1:03:32 (24) | ||
Anderson Maiya | 1:28:57 (40) | ||
Hudgins Mckenzie | 1:36:58 (47) | ||
Debons Virginia | 2:10:58 (54) | ||
12 | Spain | ESP | 4:21:30 |
Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda | 1:11:58 (32) | ||
Gutierrez Sanchez Marisol | 1:27:55 (38) | ||
Garrido Hens Eva | 1:41:37 (51) | ||
13 | Brasil | BRA | 4:24:21 |
Chiles Franciely De Siqueira | 1:19:03 (36) | ||
Saltori Leticia Da Silva | 1:31:31 (41) | ||
Luisa Daronco Cortinhas Ca | 1:33:47 (42) | ||
Sales Arendt Raquel | 1:35:11 (45) | ||
14 | Indonesia | INA | 4:00:56 |
Feriyanti Pebti | 1:58:54 (52) | ||
Megawati | 2:02:02 (53) | ||
Wulandari Riska Riski | dsq | ||
15 | Austria | AUT | 54:00 |
Kadan Ursula | 54:00 ( 6) | ||
16 | Netherlands | NED | 1:34:38 |
Klaassen Marijke | 1:34:38 (44) | ||
17 | Germany | GER | 1:39:59 |
Kusber Laura | 1:39:59 (49) | ||
18 | Slovenia | SLO | 1:40:23 |
Hribar Lidija | 1:40:23 (50) |