Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Saušilio miškas, 2017-09-02

Les résultats

Classe V35

Route 4.9 km 16 PC

PositionEquipeLe paysTempsEtape Nom, PrénomA l'étapeaprès l'étape
D
1
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU1:47:09 1Kuzminskis Tomas35:16 (  1)35:16 (  1)
2Barkauskas Aidas36:38 (  2)1:11:54 (  1)
3Smilgius Audrius35:15 (  4)1:47:09 (  1)
D
2
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU1:50:56 1Stulgys Mindaugas35:44 (  3)35:44 (  3)
2Kaupinis Algirdas43:42 (10)1:19:26 (  4)
3Paužas Henrikas31:30 (  1)1:50:56 (  2)
D
3
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU1:53:38 1Kazlauskas Tadas35:43 (  2)35:43 (  2)
2Lelkaitis Valdas39:01 (  4)1:14:44 (  3)
3Ščerbavičius Edvardas38:54 (  6)1:53:38 (  3)
4
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:00:15 1Laukaitis Andrius36:50 (  4)36:50 (  4)
2Šimkonis Andrius42:42 (  8)1:19:32 (  5)
3Bogužinskas Tomas40:43 (  7)2:00:15 (  4)
5
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:00:26 1Grašys Mindaugas40:40 (  5)40:40 (  5)
2Grašys Vytautas33:58 (  1)1:14:38 (  2)
3Markovas Paulius45:48 (10)2:00:26 (  5)
6
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU2:00:28 1Saunorius Dainoras42:27 (  8)42:27 (  8)
2Katarskis Aidas43:05 (  9)1:25:32 (  9)
3Bačkys Rolandas34:56 (  3)2:00:28 (  6)
7
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:00:29 1Finaženokas Andrejus48:30 (16)48:30 (16)
2Paukštė Mindaugas39:23 (  5)1:27:53 (10)
3Kvedaravičius Mindaugas32:36 (  2)2:00:29 (  7)
8
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:03:46 1Šegžda Teisutis43:00 (12)43:00 (12)
2Petrauskas Giedrius37:19 (  3)1:20:19 (  6)
3Šimanskas Ramūnas43:27 (  9)2:03:46 (  8)
9
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:15:51 1Čaplikas Laimonas40:50 (  6)40:50 (  6)
2Balčiūnaitis Vytautas41:39 (  6)1:22:29 (  7)
3Mendelevičius Mantas53:22 (12)2:15:51 (  9)
10
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda LTU2:17:43 1Tėvelis Ričardas42:34 (  9)42:34 (  9)
2Vaitkus Mindaugas58:59 (14)1:41:33 (14)
3Galičinas Aidas36:10 (  5)2:17:43 (10)
11
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU2:19:31 1Jasiūnas Andrius46:23 (15)46:23 (15)
2Arlauskas Rimvydas51:11 (11)1:37:34 (13)
3Valatka Andrius41:57 (  8)2:19:31 (11)
12
Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:23:21 1Kondrotas Raimondas44:03 (14)44:03 (14)
2Zaicevas Giedrius51:21 (12)1:35:24 (12)
3Petrevičius Aras47:57 (11)2:23:21 (12)
  Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTU2:23:24 1Mikalauskas Robertas42:51 (10)42:51 (10)
2Radžius Antanas42:36 (  7)1:25:27 (  8)
3Lapinskas Ernestas57:57 (13)2:23:24 (13)
13
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU2:46:22 1Murėnas Aurimas43:48 (13)43:48 (13)
2Ūsas Gintautas1:00:16 (16)1:44:04 (15)
3Slankauskas Kęstutis1:02:18 (14)2:46:22 (14)
14
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:53:27 1Misius Gediminas42:55 (11)42:55 (11)
2Rutkauskas Arvydas51:46 (13)1:34:41 (11)
3Kubaitis Arūnas1:18:46 (16)2:53:27 (15)
15
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU3:04:37 1Džiaugys Algirdas54:28 (17)54:28 (17)
2Ramanauskas Linas59:00 (15)1:53:28 (16)
3Keraišis Marius1:11:09 (15)3:04:37 (16)
  Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTUdsq 1Jasinskas Linas42:18 (  7)42:18 (  7)
  Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda LTUdsq 1Žalimas Andrius1:18:19 (18)1:18:19 (18)