Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Saušilio miškas, 2017-09-02

Les résultats

Classe V

Route 6.2 km 19 PC

PositionEquipeLe paysTempsEtape Nom, PrénomA l'étapeaprès l'étape
D
1
Šilas OK, SM Gaja, Prienai LTU2:00:15 1Kamarūnas Vytautas45:44 (  8)45:44 (  8)
2Beliūnas Vytautas37:49 (  1)1:23:33 (  1)
3Bartkevičius Algirdas36:42 (  2)2:00:15 (  1)
D
2
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU2:03:08 1Gerasimov Andrej45:35 (  5)45:35 (  5)
2Tirlikas Martynas38:24 (  2)1:23:59 (  2)
3Aleliūnas Vilius39:09 (  4)2:03:08 (  2)
D
3
Igtisa SK 2, Šiauliai LTU2:06:10 1Petrulis Vitalijus45:40 (  6)45:40 (  6)
2Bacys Modestas43:32 (  4)1:29:12 (  4)
3Pauliņš Artūrs36:58 (  3)2:06:10 (  3)
D
4
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:10:03 1Nakvosas Gytis44:10 (  2)44:10 (  2)
2Rimkus Mantas41:11 (  3)1:25:21 (  3)
3Voveris Edgaras44:42 (  7)2:10:03 (  4)
D
5
Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU2:20:12 1Gipas Marijonas48:43 (12)48:43 (12)
2Misiūnas Justas56:04 (10)1:44:47 (10)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas35:25 (  1)2:20:12 (  5)
D
6
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU2:22:56 1Valantinas Giedrius46:47 (  9)46:47 (  9)
2Dulius Dominykas51:47 (  6)1:38:34 (  6)
3Čiapas Agnius44:22 (  6)2:22:56 (  6)
7
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU2:24:59 1Lukauskas Mindaugas45:11 (  4)45:11 (  4)
2Kudriavcevas Paulius52:29 (  8)1:37:40 (  5)
3Alminas Rimvydas47:19 (11)2:24:59 (  7)
8
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:25:03 1Nakvosas Mindaugas50:01 (14)50:01 (14)
2Vidžiūnas Paulius51:49 (  7)1:41:50 (  8)
3Olišauskis Kevinas43:13 (  5)2:25:03 (  8)
9
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU2:30:15 1Jaseliūnas Ignas45:41 (  7)45:41 (  7)
2Urbonas Vytautas59:41 (11)1:45:22 (12)
3Mickus Donatas44:53 (  8)2:30:15 (  9)
10
SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU2:32:14 1Nenartavičius Tomas56:26 (16)56:26 (16)
2Lipnickas Rokas46:56 (  5)1:43:22 (  9)
3Nenartavičius Kęstutis48:52 (12)2:32:14 (10)
  Šilalės SM, Šilalė LTU2:41:07 1Ralys Vytautas44:13 (  3)44:13 (  3)
2Žygaitis Dovydas1:10:49 (17)1:55:02 (15)
3Mickus Dovydas46:05 (  9)2:41:07 (11)
11
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:50:40 1Krėpšta Simonas40:46 (  1)40:46 (  1)
2Tautkevičius Karolis1:01:02 (12)1:41:48 (  7)
3Saulėnas Paulius1:08:52 (14)2:50:40 (12)
12
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:53:36 1Volungevičius Mantas1:05:39 (18)1:05:39 (18)
2Striūkas Rapolas1:01:37 (13)2:07:16 (17)
3Germanavičius Martynas46:20 (10)2:53:36 (13)
13
Versmė OK 2, Plungė LTU2:58:59 1Vaitkus Lukas50:35 (15)50:35 (15)
2Preibys Andrius54:41 (  9)1:45:16 (11)
3Klibavičius Ernestas1:13:43 (16)2:58:59 (14)
  Šiurpys OK, Zarasai LTU3:01:51 1Novičenko Eduard47:00 (10)47:00 (10)
2Pabrėža Ramūnas1:05:51 (15)1:52:51 (13)
3Valatka Paulius1:09:00 (15)3:01:51 (15)
14
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda LTU3:01:56 1Totilas Mantas1:02:33 (17)1:02:33 (17)
2Griškonis Tomas1:01:48 (14)2:04:21 (16)
3Liubinskas Justinas57:35 (13)3:01:56 (16)
15
Medeina OK 2, SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU3:13:19 1Tamošaitis Simonas47:03 (11)47:03 (11)
2Mockaitis Rėjus1:06:52 (16)1:53:55 (14)
3Džiaugys Artūras1:19:24 (17)3:13:19 (17)
16
Arboro OK 2, Krekenava LTU4:05:42 1Stankevičius Kristis48:49 (13)48:49 (13)
2Pranckaitis Simonas1:43:54 (19)2:32:43 (18)
3Pranckaitis Dovidas1:32:59 (18)4:05:42 (18)
  O! Klaipėda 2, Klaipėda LTUdsq 1Koveckis Rokasdsqdsq
2Pečkys Artūras1:23:17 (18)dsq
3Jonušas Justinasdnfdsq