Position Etape | Equipe Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Classe | Temps A l'étape | après l'étape | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saulė OK 2 | LTU | V55 | 2:12:20 | ||
1 | Ziaziulia Ivanas | 46:36 ( 3) | 46:36 ( 3) | |||
2 | Valiūnas Kostas | 43:57 ( 4) | 1:30:33 ( 2) | |||
3 | Abramikas Kęstutis | 41:47 ( 2) | 2:12:20 ( 1) | |||
1 | Vilniaus m. SC | LTU | V16 | 2:12:20 | ||
1 | Lapinskas Andojas | 40:38 ( 1) | 40:38 ( 1) | |||
2 | Časas Adomas | 46:38 ( 6) | 1:27:16 ( 1) | |||
3 | Lapinskas Ramojus | 45:04 ( 3) | 2:12:20 ( 1) | |||
3 | Oriens OK | LTU | V55 | 2:25:28 | ||
1 | Serva Rimantas | 47:25 ( 5) | 47:25 ( 5) | |||
2 | Melaika Dainius | 43:20 ( 2) | 1:30:45 ( 3) | |||
3 | Stunža Egidijus | 54:43 ( 6) | 2:25:28 ( 3) | |||
4 | Rudamina OK | LTU | V55 | 2:25:33 | ||
1 | Kniukšta Romualdas | 43:51 ( 2) | 43:51 ( 2) | |||
2 | Janonis Saulius | 51:18 ( 8) | 1:35:09 ( 7) | |||
3 | Dūda Kostas | 50:24 ( 5) | 2:25:33 ( 4) | |||
5 | Takas OK, SM Gaja | LTU | V16 | 2:34:37 | ||
1 | Skučaitė Ugnė | 56:26 (11) | 56:26 (11) | |||
2 | Dementavičius Tadas | 47:59 ( 7) | 1:44:25 ( 8) | |||
3 | Liegutė Ugnė | 50:12 ( 4) | 2:34:37 ( 5) | |||
6 | Dainava OK | LTU | V55 | 2:35:15 | ||
1 | Kavaliauskas Almiras | 51:10 ( 7) | 51:10 ( 7) | |||
2 | Stankevičiūtė Irena | 1:02:36 (12) | 1:53:46 (10) | |||
3 | Paužas Antanas | 41:29 ( 1) | 2:35:15 ( 6) | |||
7 | Lėvuo OK | LTU | M35 | 2:55:56 | ||
1 | Grigaliūnaitė Agnė | 54:10 (10) | 54:10 (10) | |||
2 | Vilkelienė Danutė | 52:48 ( 9) | 1:46:58 ( 9) | |||
3 | Kumpytė Rasa | 1:08:58 ( 9) | 2:55:56 ( 7) | |||
8 | Rudamina OK 2 | LTU | V55 | 2:56:47 | ||
1 | Lukaševičius Juozas | 51:01 ( 6) | 51:01 ( 6) | |||
2 | Budginas Vytas | 1:04:21 (13) | 1:55:22 (11) | |||
3 | Gavėnas Gintaras | 1:01:25 ( 7) | 2:56:47 ( 8) | |||
9 | Labirintas OK 2 | LTU | V55 | 3:01:12 | ||
1 | Sysas Algirdas | 58:15 (12) | 58:15 (12) | |||
2 | Paknys Raimondas | 1:01:28 (11) | 1:59:43 (12) | |||
3 | Krasuckis Rimantas | 1:01:29 ( 8) | 3:01:12 ( 9) | |||
10 | Fortūna OK | LTU | M35 | 3:24:14 | ||
1 | Bazelienė Olga | 1:03:44 (13) | 1:03:44 (13) | |||
2 | Traubienė Aistė | 58:59 (10) | 2:02:43 (13) | |||
3 | Zaicevienė Otilija | 1:21:31 (10) | 3:24:14 (10) | |||
11 | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC | LTU | V16 | 4:27:22 | ||
1 | Uktveris Marius | 1:15:26 (14) | 1:15:26 (14) | |||
2 | Šmitas Martynas | 1:14:17 (14) | 2:29:43 (14) | |||
3 | Viliūnas Gediminas | 1:57:39 (12) | 4:27:22 (11) | |||
12 | Saulė OK | LTU | M45 | 4:30:24 | ||
1 | Daukšienė Valerija | 1:20:58 (15) | 1:20:58 (15) | |||
2 | Davidenko Natalija | 1:26:45 (15) | 2:47:43 (15) | |||
3 | Avinaitė Vita | 1:42:41 (11) | 4:30:24 (12) | |||
Saulė OK 3 | LTU | V55 | dsq | |||
1 | Karnavičius Jurgis | 51:32 ( 8) | 51:32 ( 8) | |||
2 | Mikšys Eugenijus | 43:33 ( 3) | 1:35:05 ( 6) | |||
Saulė OK | LTU | V55 | dsq | |||
1 | Mikalauskas Robertas | 51:48 ( 9) | 51:48 ( 9) | |||
2 | Valiūnas Jurgis | 41:42 ( 1) | 1:33:30 ( 5) | |||
3 | Rudis Algimantas | dsq | ||||
Labirintas OK | LTU | V55 | dsq | |||
1 | Ulevičius Henrikas | 46:44 ( 4) | 46:44 ( 4) | |||
2 | Bikelis Vytautas | 44:14 ( 5) | 1:30:58 ( 4) | |||
3 | Eimaitis Bernardas | dsq |