Date limite d'inscription a été 2017-10-10 23:59:59.
Numéro | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Club, Ville | Status | Remarques |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| M16KM | Aglinskas Tomas | Goodlife, Vilnius |   | |
2
| M8KM | Aleksandravičius Edvinas | Klaipėda |   | |
3
| M16KM | Alisultanov Magomed | Klaipėda |   | |
4
| M16KM | Arlauskas Mantas |   | ||
5
| M8KM | Balčiūnas Andrius | Kauno BMK, Vilnius |   | |
6
| M16KM | Balčiūnas Dainius | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | |
7
| W8KM | Balčiūnienė Danutė | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | |
8
| M16KM | Bartašius Mažvydas | Run365, Šiauliai |   | |
9
| M16KM | Barzdžius Vytautas | Opa!, Šiauliai |   | |
10
| M32KM | Batrakov Igor | Kaliningrad |   | |
11
| M16KM | Beitiks Armands | Līgatne |   | |
12
| M32KM | Bērziņš Agnis | Rīga |   | |
13
| M16KM | Bilertas Saulius |   | ||
14
| W16KM | Bilerte Ieva |   | ||
15
| M16KM | Budrikis Donatas | Klaipėda |   | |
16
| W8KM | Butkuvienė Aušra | Klaipėda |   | |
17
| W16KM | Chernysheva Yulia |   | ||
18
| M32KM | Čečkauskas Andrius | Runkeliai, Klaipėda |   | |
19
| M32KM | Dzenuska Edgars | Visma active, Riga |   | |
20
| W8KM | Džiovalaitė Kamilė | Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas |   | |
21
| M8KM | Džiugas Ramūnas | Klaipėda |   | |
22
| M16KM | Eglijs Toms | Mana labākā komanda, Jelgava |   | |
23
| W8KM | Gliebutė Gabrielė |   | ||
24
| W16KM | Gliebutė Justina | Vilnius |   | |
25
| M8KM | Goldovs Rihards | Tukums |   | |
26
| M32KM | Grigas Mindaugas | Neko trail runners, Vilnius |   | |
27
| W16KM | Hartmane Dace | Talsu pauguraines Zaķi, Talsi |   | |
28
| W16KM | Heidenane Inga | Kuldiga |   | |
29
| W16KM | Irbe Līga | Talsu pauguraines Zaķi, Talsi |   | |
30
| M8KM | Jakubynas Augustas | Eli, Klaipėda |   | |
31
| M16KM | Jancevičius Andrius | Amber crossfit, Vilnius |   | |
32
| M16KM | Jarmoška Leonas | Klaipėda |   | |
33
| W8KM | Jasaitė Reda | Klaipėda |   | |
34
| W16KM | Joničenko Natālija | Talsu pauguraines Zaķi, Talsi |   | |
35
| M16KM | Juchnevičius Paulius | Šernai, Kaunas |   | |
36
| M8KM | Kasmauskis Arūnas | Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda |   | |
37
| W16KM | Kovaliova Olga | Kaliningrad |   | |
38
| W8KM | Kreinerte Zita | Liepaja |   | |
39
| M16KM | Kuznecov Igor | Amber crossfit, Vilnius |   | |
40
| W16KM | Laganovska Līga | AD Fitness, Lēdmane |   | |
41
| W16KM | Lagzdiņa Margita |   | ||
42
| M16KM | Latonas Paulius | Vilnius |   | |
43
| W16KM | Latonienė Jurga | Vilnius |   | |
44
| M8KM | Lesinskis Edgars | Siguldas maratona klubs |   | |
45
| M32KM | Ložys Vidmantas | Šviesos kariai, Vilnius |   | |
46
| M16KM | Mačieža Aurimas | Burpis, Klaipėda |   | |
47
| M16KM | Makarov Andrey |   | ||
48
| W8KM | Mazure Ameli | Riga |   | |
49
| M16KM | Mazurs Pavels | Riga |   | |
50
| M8KM | Mazurs Tomass | Riga |   | |
51
| M16KM | Meištinis Egidijus |   | ||
52
| W32KM | Melberga Evija | VSK Noskrien, SK Dzērvene, Rīga |   | |
53
| M8KM | Mikaliūnas Šarūnas | VGTU, Neringa |   | |
54
| M32KM | Miknys Algirdas | Bėgimo klubas, Plungė |   | |
55
| W32KM | Miselytė Marija | Neko trail runners, Vilnius |   | |
56
| W16KM | Mockutė Diana | Parko chebra, Klaipėda |   | |
57
| M8KM | Navikas Giedrius | Klaipėda |   | |
58
| W32KM | Paegle Aiga | Engures sportam, Tukums |   | |
59
| M8KM | Paegle Edvards | Engures sportam, Tukums |   | |
60
| M16KM | Paulauskas Aurimas | Parko chebra, Klaipėda |   | |
61
| M16KM | Plenta Egidijus | Šernai, Kaunas |   | |
62
| M32KM | Pupelis Egidijus | Bėgimo klubas, Vilnius |   | |
63
| M32KM | Reinfelds Raivis | prof.lv, Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs, Talsi |   | |
64
| M16KM | Rekašius Alvydas |   | ||
65
| W8KM | Rimšele Odeta | Rīga |   | |
66
| M32KM | Rokas Armandas | Panevėžys |   | |
67
| M32KM | Seliuta Justinas | F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius |   | |
68
| M8KM | Servuta Andrius | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda |   | |
69
| M16KM | Skabeikis Saulis | Asics, Mārupe |   | |
70
| M32KM | Slavickas Andrius | Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas |   | |
71
| M32KM | Steckis Darius | Klaipėda |   | |
72
| M32KM | Sukackas Svajūnas | Klaipėda |   | |
73
| W16KM | Šlymienė Lina | Burpis, Klaipėda |   | |
74
| M16KM | Ugis Inka | VSK Noskrien, Ryga |   | |
75
| M16KM | Ukrinas Tadas | Klaipėda |   | |
76
| W16KM | Urnikytė Solveiga | Gargždai |   | |
77
| M32KM | Uža Valentas | Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda |   | |
78
| M8KM | Vaitkus Tadas | Klaipėda |   | |
79
| M32KM | Zakarauskas Tomas | Banana, Klaipėda |   | |
80
| M32KM | Zenov Kostas | Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda |   | |
81
| M16KM | Žagars Ģirts | Talsi |   | |
82
| M32KM | Žemrieta Arūnas | Vilnius |   | |
83
| M16KM | Žilinskas Arūnas | Vilnius |   |