Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Tours | Temps |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IM | Proščenko Danila | LTU | 8 | 29:00.8 | |
2 | IM | Liepa Artūrs | LAT | Kalngale | 8 | 29:04.7 |
3 | JM | Gajevskij Arijonas | LTU | 8 | 29:42.1 | |
4 | IM | Kornijenko Sandis | LTU | 8 | 30:15.6 | |
5 | JM | Prokopavičius Lukas | LTU | R. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys | 8 | 31:31.7 |
6 | IM | Gegužis Robertas | LTU | Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 8 | 31:43.9 |
7 | IM | Lepp Kaspar | EST | Tabasalu triatloniklubi, Tabasalu | 8 | 32:25.3 |
8 | DM | Dūzis Kristaps | LAT | Aquatics, Dobele | 8 | 32:32.3 |
9 | IM | Apkievičius Kasparas | LTU | R. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys | 8 | 32:49.0 |
10 | JW | Leitāne Daniela | LAT | Aquatics, Dobele | 8 | 32:59.7 |
11 | IM | Banys Mykolas | LTU | R. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Telšiai | 8 | 33:22.5 |
12 | DM | Rimkus Kristupas | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 8 | 34:04.6 |
13 | DM | Freijs Elvins | LAT | Aquatics, Dobele | 8 | 34:51.7 |
14 | DW | Paurytė Ugnė | LTU | R. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys | 8 | 35:20.3 |
15 | DW | Savitsch Grete Maria | EST | Tabasalu triatloniklubi, Muraste | 8 | 35:35.0 |
16 | DM | Šakalys Linas | LTU | Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 8 | 35:41.9 |
17 | IW | Girštautaitė Rugilė | LTU | Darna TK, Panevėžys | 8 | 35:48.9 |
18 | JW | Maskava Kristiāna | LAT | Rīga | 8 | 35:59.2 |
19 | DM | Dapkus Pijus | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 8 | 36:03.2 |
20 | IM | Ganelinas Augustas | LTU | Kauno triatlonas, Kaunas | 8 | 36:08.0 |
21 | DW | Steponėnaitė Emilė | LTU | Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 8 | 36:32.4 |
22 | DM | Bondarchuk Ivan | EST | Tabasalu triatloniklubi, Harku | 8 | 37:21.1 |
23 | IW | Vinciūnaitė Beatričė | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 8 | 37:27.4 |
24 | DM | Jančys Martynas | LTU | Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 8 | 37:32.9 |
25 | IW | Kübar Paula | EST | Raudmees SK, Pärnu | 8 | 37:48.5 |
26 | DW | Värik Hanna Liisa | EST | 8 | 37:54.2 | |
27 | DW | Kotsar Viktoria Karolin | LTU | 8 | 38:21.0 | |
28 | DW | Šniukštaitė Brigita | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 8 | 38:44.4 |
29 | DM | Bekampis Kristijonas | LTU | Kauno triatlonas, Kaunas | 8 | 39:04.8 |
30 | V3M | Garenciks Raimonds | LAT | Carnikava | 8 | 39:34.6 |
31 | DM | Bulko Andriāns | LAT | Aquatics, Dobele | 8 | 39:40.1 |
32 | DW | Barzdenytė Deimantė | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 8 | 39:46.6 |
33 | DM | Gruzdys Erikas | LTU | Kauno triatlonas, Kaunas | 8 | 40:00.1 |
34 | DW | Pribušauskaitė Jomilė | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 8 | 41:13.1 |
35 | V3M | Ruškys Vytautas | LTU | Akmenės SC, Naujoji Akmenė | 8 | 41:34.6 |
36 | DW | Banytė Neringa | LTU | R. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Telšiai | 8 | 42:47.8 |
37 | DW | Kübar Marta | EST | Raudmees SK, Pärnu | 8 | 42:48.2 |
38 | V3M | Varsackis Bronius | LTU | Kaunas | 8 | 44:59.2 |
39 | DW | Zabaitė Liepa | LTU | 8 | 46:08.2 | |
40 | V4M | Kieras Juozas | LTU | Darna TK, Vilnius | 8 | 51:48.4 |
41 | V3M | Kübar Enn | EST | Raudmees SK, Pärnu | 8 | 54:38.9 |
42 | V4M | Tagel Ilmar | EST | TriSmile, Põlva | 8 | 1:03:16.5 |
DM | Binkauskas Vytautas | LTU | dsq |