Lietuvos taurė, Lithuanian cup
LTU, Juodkrantė, 2019-10-12

Les résultats

Les Classes H45, H50

Route 1 d. 6.2 km 16 PC, 2 d. 5.1 km 20 PC

Selectioner  somme  1 jour  2 jour  

PositionClasseNom, PrénomLe paysClub, Ville somme 1 jour 2 jour
1H50Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:14:32 42:16 (  1)32:16 (  2)
2H45Brucis Uldis LATSaldus OK, Saldus 1:16:48 44:19 (  2)32:29 (  3)
3H45Grikšas Rolandas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:17:33 44:27 (  3)33:06 (  4)
4H45Zērnis Oskars LATSaldus OK, Saldus 1:19:22 47:19 (  4)32:03 (  1)
5H45Valatka Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:24:48 51:27 (11)33:21 (  5)
6H50Časas Ramūnas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:26:04 49:32 (  7)36:32 (  8)
7H45Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:26:36 51:35 (13)35:01 (  7)
8H50Murashka Andrei BLRSCO Orion, Minsk 1:27:24 48:44 (  6)38:40 (15)
9H50Vidžiūnas Nerijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:28:57 50:10 (  9)38:47 (16)
10H50Vasilenok Vladimir BLRSCO Orion, Minsk 1:29:44 51:33 (12)38:11 (11)
11H50Petukas Arimantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:29:54 49:49 (  8)40:05 (18)
12H45Tirlikas Audrius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:30:43 52:45 (16)37:58 (10)
13H45Saunorius Dainoras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:30:46 52:33 (15)38:13 (12)
14H45Ramoška Skirmantas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:31:21 51:36 (14)39:45 (17)
15H45Šimkonis Andrius LTUMedeina OK, Šlienava 1:33:20 51:25 (10)41:55 (22)
16H45Budriūnas Justas LTU  1:34:31 48:42 (  5)45:49 (32)
17H45Jokubauskis Kęstutis LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 1:35:52 58:28 (25)37:24 (  9)
18H45Segliņš Jānis LATSprīdītis TSK, Jaunbērze 1:36:07 57:38 (24)38:29 (13)
19H45Virpša Rolandas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:36:56 54:29 (17)42:27 (23)
20H45Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 1:37:35 54:40 (18)42:55 (24)
21H50Tėvelis Ričardas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:37:53 54:50 (19)43:03 (25)
22H45Žičkis Rolandas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:38:15 57:06 (23)41:09 (19)
23H45Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:38:23 56:55 (22)41:28 (21)
24H50Truncė Darius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:41:02 1:02:28 (31)38:34 (14)
25H50Januškevičius Regimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:41:10 56:06 (20)45:04 (29)
26H45Minchukov Alexander BLRSK Kamvol, Minsk 1:43:03 59:27 (28)43:36 (27)
27H50Lapinskas Ernestas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:43:25 56:32 (21)46:53 (35)
28H45Bertašius Rimvydas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 1:43:31 1:09:19 (41)34:12 (  6)
29H45Mikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Trakai 1:43:46 1:02:22 (30)41:24 (20)
30H50Kilda Artūras LTUKaunas 1:45:02 58:50 (26)46:12 (34)
31H45Mažuolis Vitalis LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:45:39 1:01:27 (29)44:12 (28)
32H45Džiaugys Algirdas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:50:23 1:05:08 (33)45:15 (30)
33H50Pašakinskas Romualdas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:53:36 1:04:57 (32)48:39 (38)
34H45Sušinskas Žilvinas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:53:37 1:05:59 (35)47:38 (36)
35H50Korshunov Evgeni RUSKorshunyata OK, Kaliningrad 1:54:34 1:08:32 (39)46:02 (33)
36H50Mickevičius Ovidijus LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:57:40 1:05:22 (34)52:18 (41)
37H50Peluritis Algimantas LTUDruskininkai 1:58:59 59:25 (27)59:34 (45)
38H50Žilovas Devis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:59:40 1:07:36 (37)52:04 (40)
39H45Keraišis Marius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:59:43 1:14:07 (44)45:36 (31)
40H45Vaičius Kęstutis LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:00:55 1:17:29 (46)43:26 (26)
41H45Budrys Raimundas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:06:56 1:09:15 (40)57:41 (44)
42H50Baltušis Darius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:07:01 1:11:04 (43)55:57 (43)
43H50Taškūnas Robertas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:07:57 1:15:12 (45)52:45 (42)
44H45Lenartavičius Saulius LTU  2:08:42 1:07:49 (38)1:00:53 (46)
45H45Piatkovskis Ruslanas LTUJaunystė OK, Palanga 2:10:02 1:18:25 (47)51:37 (39)
46H45Jumatovas Anatolijus LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:26:26 1:38:19 (49)48:07 (37)
47H45Mačiukūnas Gediminas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:09:36 1:56:16 (50)1:13:20 (48)
48H50Kesa Margus LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:06:29 1:06:29 (36)dns
49H50Jaugėla Sigitas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:07:26 dsq1:07:26 (47)
50H45Paukštė Mindaugas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:10:04 1:10:04 (42)dns
51H50Navalinskas Tomas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:21:40 1:21:40 (48)dsq