Laukinis trail
LTU, Šiauliai, 2019-06-29

Les résultats

Les Classes M7, V7

Route 7.0 km

PositionClasseNom, PrénomLe paysClub, Ville Temps min/km
1V7Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 29:09.6 4:09
2V7Uža Valentas LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 30:08.1 4:18
3V7Čekanauskas Aurimas LTUKaunas 31:09.2 4:27
4V7Pipiras Robertas LTUClimbing club, Kaunas 31:14.3 4:27
5V7Silius Rolandas LTUKauno BMK, Vainutas 31:15.8 4:27
6V7Bartaška Evaldas LTUTomo bitės, Vilnius 31:31.6 4:30
7V7Satkus Narimantas LTUVilnius 31:33.4 4:30
8V7Blaškys Arūnas LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 31:36.1 4:30
9V7Laucius Viktoras LTUUtena 32:02.2 4:34
10V7Bartašius Mažvydas LTUŠiauliai 33:02.2 4:43
11V7Kiltinavičius Donatas LTUVilnius 33:54.1 4:50
12V7Indreliūnas Klaudijus LTUKauno BMK 34:12.3 4:53
13V7Strazdauskas Algirdas LTURunface vasti, Kaunas 34:12.5 4:53
14V7Garbačiūnas Vaidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaišiadorys 34:55.7 4:59
15V7Rupšys Mindaugas LTUSuncity crossfit, Šiauliai 35:22.7 5:03
16M7Raudonė Zita LTURunface vasti, Kaunas 35:26.2 5:03
17V7Petkevičius Diomedas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 35:37.2 5:05
18V7Beleckas Gintaras LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 35:51.6 5:07
19V7Tumėnas Vilius LTUŠiauliai 35:54.2 5:07
20V7Astrauskas Mindaugas LTUPanevėžys 36:05.7 5:09
21V7Šileikis Rimantas LTUVIP, Vilnius 36:07.8 5:09
22V7Krapauskas Edgaras LTUGorilų ūkis, Vilnius 36:12.6 5:10
23V7Katinas Romas LTUUtena 36:19.8 5:11
24V7Batakis Alvydas LTUMažeikiai 36:40.2 5:14
25V7Bagdanavičius Audrius LTUKaunas 36:54.2 5:16
26V7Novikovas Artūras LTUSun city crossfit 36:59.8 5:17
27V7Zablockij Gžegož LTUVilnius 37:24.8 5:20
28M7Ragaišytė Eglė LTUHigh peaks Lietuva, Vištytis 37:26.2 5:20
29M7Eimantaitė Gintarė LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 37:33.4 5:21
30V7Bilotas Arūnas LTUVilnius 37:36.2 5:22
31V7Statkus Albinas LTUPenki kalnai, Mažeikiai 38:21.5 5:28
32V7Pakis Eduards LATSaulkrasti SRT, Saulkrasti 38:30.7 5:30
33V7Druskinis Saulius LTUŽemalės k., Mažeikių r. 38:34.0 5:30
34M7Stanevičiūtė Skaistė LTUHigh peaks Lietuva, Kaunas 38:39.9 5:31
35M7Domarkaitė Giedrė LTUVersmė OK, Klaipėda 38:44.6 5:32
36V7Norkus Simonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 38:51.9 5:33
37V7Ignatonis Marius LTUVIP, Vilnius 38:53.5 5:33
38V7Vilimas Arūnas LTUŠiauliai 38:53.8 5:33
39M7Domarkienė Jolita LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 39:06.0 5:35
40V7Petkevičius Gintautas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 39:25.0 5:37
41V7Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 39:29.5 5:38
42V7Pilka Darius LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Panevėžys 39:42.2 5:40
43V7Kazlauskas Marius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 39:45.0 5:40
44M7Vaičaitytė Raimonda LTUVilnius 39:52.6 5:41
45V7Oriolas Edgaras LTUVilnius 39:52.8 5:41
46V7Mamonas Konstantinas LTUVilnius 40:13.1 5:44
47M7Oponavičiūtė Vitalija LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 40:18.9 5:45
48V7Bisikirskas Darius LTUBanai running, Kaunas 40:29.3 5:47
49V7Ališauskas Raimondas LTUKaunas 40:30.9 5:47
50V7Bajelis Adomas LTUKaunas 40:43.7 5:49
51M7Gedutienė Zita LTU5 kalnai, Mažeikiai 40:47.5 5:49
52V7Fedronas Rokas LTUVilnius 40:56.8 5:50
53V7Voveris Vidmantas LTUVilnius 41:01.8 5:51
54M7Krapauskaitė Greta LTUGorilų ūkis, Vilnius 41:17.5 5:53
55M7Gimbutaitė Irmantė LTUMaratonas KBK, Klaipėda 41:27.6 5:55
56V7Druskinis Mindaugas LTUŽemalės k., Mažeikių r. 41:38.0 5:56
57M7Dobrovolskienė Ida LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 42:11.3 6:01
58V7Lukauskis Tadas LTUKaunas 42:33.9 6:04
59V7Samuilovas Aleksandras LTUŠiauliai 42:58.1 6:08
60V7Pelionis Mindaugas LTUVilnius 43:03.8 6:09
61V7Bogušas Ramūnas LTUŠiauliai 43:05.0 6:09
62V7Gylys Gediminas LTUPanevėžys 43:23.5 6:11
63M7Kisieliūtė Aurelija LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 43:49.6 6:15
64V7Sakalauskas Julius LTUVIP, Kaunas 44:18.5 6:19
65M7Saltonienė Ieva LTUVIP, Kaunas 44:18.5 6:19
66M7Borusienė Audronė LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 44:24.3 6:20
67V7Makštutis Mindaugas LTUBanai running, Kaunas 44:24.4 6:20
68V7Bogušas Lukas LTUŠiauliai 44:24.5 6:20
69M7Aukštuolytė Inga LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 44:26.3 6:20
70M7Mažeikytė Agnė LTUVilnius 44:27.3 6:21
71V7Vaivods Gustavs LATJurmala 44:41.1 6:23
72V7Dėkontas Ričardas LTUKauno BMK, Klaipėda 44:49.1 6:24
73V7Jokubauskas Gražvydas LTUBėgimo klubas, Pagėgiai 44:57.8 6:25
74M7Jokubauskė Ieva LTUBėgimo klubas, Šiauliai 45:03.6 6:26
75V7Gintautas Tadas LTUVilnius 45:45.8 6:32
76M7Kubilienė Nomeda LTUPenki kalnai, Mažeikiai 45:59.7 6:34
77V7Valančius Saulius LTUŠiauliai 46:09.7 6:35
78M7Sutkutė Aneta LTUVilnius 46:28.7 6:38
79M7Budėnaitė Laima LTUO vargeli..., Vilnius 46:30.2 6:38
80V7Vaičiulionis Tadas LTUVilnius 46:31.6 6:38
81V7Packevičius Egidijus LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 46:35.7 6:39
82M7Gylienė Birutė LTUPanevėžys 46:39.4 6:39
83V7Medžionis Mykolas LTUNekenčiu bėgimo, Vilnius 47:05.5 6:43
84M7Ambrazienė Ainė LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 47:42.4 6:48
85M7Klicner Loreta LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 47:42.5 6:48
86V7Tamulevičius Giedrius LTUBanai running, Kaunas 47:43.7 6:49
87M7Mažulytė Rasa LTUVilnius 47:53.3 6:50
88M7Leveikienė Jurgita LTUVėtra BK, Šiauliai 48:31.9 6:55
89V7Pake Lelde LATSaulkrasti SRT 48:33.0 6:56
90M7Baltakytė-Čeledinė Evelina LTUVilnius 48:39.6 6:57
91V7Vaivods Janis LATJurmala 49:46.0 7:06
92M7Batakienė Daiva LTUMažeikių klubas 5 kalnai, Mažeikiai 49:53.4 7:07
93M7Vaivode Inese LATJurmala 50:08.5 7:09
94V7Laužikas Tadas LTUŽaliuokis, Kaunas 51:24.4 7:20
95V7Bijūnaitis Aivaras LTUMarijampolė 51:24.5 7:20
96M7Jankauskienė Almina LTUPasvalys 52:06.8 7:26
97M7Steponavičiūtė Agnė LTUPanevėžys 52:22.1 7:28
98V7Vaivods Roberts LATJurmala 52:37.0 7:31
99M7Navickė Sonata LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 53:37.4 7:39
100M7Kairienė Inga LTUTelšiai 56:05.8 8:00
101M7Balčiūnienė Danutė LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 58:58.7 8:25
102M7Bakienė Rasa LTUKauno BMK, Vilemai 59:04.7 8:26
 M7Beneševičienė Zita LTUSLK Kurtuva Vilmers, Šiauliai dnf