Connexion

European MTB orienteering championships sprint
POL, Strzelin, 2019-06-09

Les résultats

Classe W

Route 8.6 km 25 PC

PositionNom, PrénomLe paysClub, Ville Temps km/h
1
Kubinova Veronika CZECzech Republic 21:06 24.5
2
Søgaard Camilla DENDenmark 22:23 23.1
3
Larsson Nadia SWESweden 22:31 22.9
4
Hara Marika FINFinland 22:44 22.7
5
Svir Anastasia RUSRussia 22:47 22.6
6
Dallimore Clare GBRGreat Britain 23:00 22.4
7
Reiner Marina AUTAustria 23:05 22.4
8
Trifilenkova Anastasia RUSRussia 23:33 21.9
9
Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė LTULithuania 23:34 21.9
10
Bolshova Anastasia RUSRussia 23:37 21.8
11
Rothweiler Maja SUISwitzerland 23:53 21.6
12
Nurminen Kaarina FINFinland 24:00 21.5
13
Bylars Linn SWESweden 24:03 21.5
14
Kralova Vilma CZECzech Republic 24:35 21
15
Costa Marisa PORPortugal 24:36 21
16
Kamińska Anna POLPoland 24:39 20.9
17
Stryzhak Krystyna UKRUkraine 24:40 20.9
18
Tyszova Natalia SVKSlovakia 24:45 20.8
19
Dannowski Anke GERGermany 24:47 20.8
20
Stankova Štepanka CZECzech Republic 24:49 20.8
21
Brezinova Marie CZECzech Republic 24:50 20.8
22
Aguilera Viladomiu Monica ESPSpain 24:52 20.8
23
Christoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke DENDenmark 24:58 20.7
23
Hnilica Lea AUTAustria 24:58 20.7
25
Silva Ana Filipa PORPortugal 24:59 20.7
26
Novakova Katerina CZECzech Republic 25:02 20.6
27
Denaix Lou FRAFrance 25:09 20.5
28
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 25:11 20.5
29
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 25:14 20.4
30
Michnovič Viktorija LTULithuania 25:16 20.4
31
Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina LTULithuania 25:28 20.3
32
Devillers Constance FRAFrance 25:31 20.2
33
Musilova Vendula CZECzech Republic 25:34 20.2
34
Haga Antonia FINFinland 25:36 20.2
35
Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria 25:42 20.1
36
Dimova Alexandra RUSRussia 26:20 19.6
37
Hirv Eleri ESTEstonia 26:25 19.5
38
Kalvaitytė Austėja LTULithuania 26:28 19.5
39
Forsgren Sara SWESweden 26:48 19.3
40
Garcin Lou FRAFrance 26:54 19.2
41
Cherednikova Anastasia RUSRussia 27:06 19
42
Garcia Rodriguez Nerea ESPSpain 28:17 18.2
43
Fedoseeva Alena RUSRussia 28:22 18.2
44
Lisewska Agnieszka POLPoland 28:37 18
45
Nyga Julia POLPoland 30:12 17.1
46
Dammfeld Karolina POLPoland 30:20 17
47
Polewka Aleksandra POLPoland 30:23 17
48
Oleszek Aleksandra POLPoland 30:56 16.7
49
Chuikova Viyaleta BLRBelarus 30:57 16.7