Position, Etape | Equipe, Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Temps, A l'étape | après l'étape |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:35:21 | |
1 | Kyburz Andreas | 32:07 ( 4) | 32:07 ( 4) | |
2 | Howald Florian | 32:46 ( 4) | 1:04:52 ( 4) | |
3 | Kyburz Matthias | 30:28 ( 1) | 1:35:21 ( 1) | |
2 | Russia | RUS | 1:35:32 | |
1 | Nakonechnyi Dmitry | 32:49 ( 6) | 32:49 ( 6) | |
2 | Khramov Andrey | 31:49 ( 1) | 1:04:37 ( 3) | |
3 | Tsvetkov Dmitry | 30:55 ( 2) | 1:35:32 ( 2) | |
3 | France | FRA | 1:35:50 | |
1 | Rio Nicolas | 32:19 ( 5) | 32:19 ( 5) | |
2 | Tranchand Frédéric | 32:17 ( 2) | 1:04:36 ( 2) | |
3 | Basset Lucas | 31:15 ( 3) | 1:35:50 ( 3) | |
4 | Russia 2 | RUS | 1:37:11 | |
1 | Dobrynin Sergey | 32:49 ( 6) | 32:49 ( 6) | |
2 | Novikov Valentin | 32:22 ( 3) | 1:05:11 ( 5) | |
3 | Novikov Leonid | 32:00 ( 4) | 1:37:11 ( 4) | |
5 | Poland | POL | 1:41:30 | |
1 | Olejnik Michał | 31:58 ( 2) | 31:58 ( 2) | |
2 | Pawlak Bartosz | 34:40 ( 9) | 1:06:37 ( 6) | |
3 | Kowalski Wojciech | 34:53 ( 9) | 1:41:30 ( 5) | |
6 | Estonia | EST | 1:42:57 | |
1 | Heinmann Kristo | 34:19 (13) | 34:19 (13) | |
2 | Sild Timo | 34:08 ( 5) | 1:08:27 ( 8) | |
3 | Sild Lauri | 34:30 ( 6) | 1:42:57 ( 6) | |
7 | Finland 2 | FIN | 1:43:01 | |
1 | Saari Aki | 34:08 (11) | 34:08 (11) | |
2 | Salonen Matias | 34:20 ( 7) | 1:08:27 ( 8) | |
3 | Eerola Mikko | 34:34 ( 7) | 1:43:01 ( 7) | |
8 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:43:10 | |
1 | Aleliūnas Vilius | 34:14 (12) | 34:14 (12) | |
2 | Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | 34:11 ( 6) | 1:08:25 ( 7) | |
3 | Beliūnas Vytautas | 34:45 ( 8) | 1:43:10 ( 8) | |
9 | Latvia | LAT | 1:45:41 | |
1 | Rekuņenko Artjoms | 34:06 (10) | 34:06 (10) | |
2 | Bertuks Edgars | 34:29 ( 8) | 1:08:35 (10) | |
3 | Pauliņš Artūrs | 37:06 (11) | 1:45:41 ( 9) | |
10 | Poland 2 | POL | 1:48:56 | |
1 | Dutkowski Mikołaj | 34:21 (14) | 34:21 (14) | |
2 | Richert Marcin | 36:22 (11) | 1:10:44 (13) | |
3 | Wensław Mateusz | 38:12 (12) | 1:48:56 (10) | |
11 | Finland | FIN | 1:49:07 | |
1 | Ruohola Akseli | 32:03 ( 3) | 32:03 ( 3) | |
2 | Aho Aaro | 38:34 (17) | 1:10:37 (11) | |
3 | Kirmula Miika Matias | 38:31 (13) | 1:49:07 (11) | |
12 | Austria | AUT | 1:49:15 | |
1 | Peter Mathias | 38:18 (21) | 38:18 (21) | |
2 | Ymsen Gernot | 37:28 (12) | 1:15:46 (16) | |
3 | Merl Robert | 33:29 ( 5) | 1:49:15 (12) | |
13 | Austria 2 | AUT | 1:51:26 | |
1 | Reiner Matthias Hans | 37:16 (19) | 37:16 (19) | |
2 | Kastner Nicolas | 37:33 (13) | 1:14:48 (15) | |
3 | Bonek Jannis | 36:38 (10) | 1:51:26 (13) | |
14 | France 2 | FRA | 1:51:27 | |
1 | Rauturier Quentin | 33:05 ( 9) | 33:05 ( 9) | |
2 | Gires Nicolas | 37:34 (14) | 1:10:38 (12) | |
3 | Daniel Igor | 40:48 (17) | 1:51:27 (14) | |
15 | Brazil | BRA | 1:55:36 | |
1 | Gelson Andrey Zago Togni | 37:19 (20) | 37:19 (20) | |
2 | Pereira Pasturiza Leandro | 38:33 (16) | 1:15:51 (17) | |
3 | Ev Ironir Alberto | 39:45 (16) | 1:55:36 (15) | |
16 | Sweden | SWE | 2:04:39 | |
1 | Skogtjärn Pål Ulf | 36:08 (17) | 36:08 (17) | |
2 | Lif Anton | 43:36 (20) | 1:19:44 (20) | |
3 | Andersson Waldemar | 44:55 (20) | 2:04:39 (16) | |
17 | Hungary | HUN | 2:07:49 | |
1 | Baumholczer Maté | 35:19 (15) | 35:19 (15) | |
2 | Molnar Zoltan | 44:31 (23) | 1:19:50 (21) | |
3 | Molnar Dr Attila | 47:59 (25) | 2:07:49 (17) | |
18 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | 2:08:12 | |
1 | Bartkevičius Algirdas | 35:37 (16) | 35:37 (16) | |
2 | Gvildytė Teklė Emilija | 52:52 (33) | 1:28:29 (24) | |
3 | Stulgys Donatas | 39:43 (14) | 2:08:12 (18) | |
19 | Ecuador 2 | ECU | 2:08:13 | |
1 | Imbaquingo Pambaquishpe L F | 42:48 (26) | 42:48 (26) | |
2 | Guaman Jerez Edmundo Ricardo | 44:18 (22) | 1:27:07 (23) | |
3 | Herrera Salazar Jorge Dario | 41:06 (18) | 2:08:13 (19) | |
20 | Romania | ROU | 2:11:01 | |
1 | Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius | 40:44 (23) | 40:44 (23) | |
2 | Zinca Ionut Alin | 38:16 (15) | 1:18:59 (18) | |
3 | Pricop Constantin Paul | 52:02 (31) | 2:11:01 (20) | |
21 | Denmark | DEN | 2:11:09 | |
1 | Weber Jonas Falck | 39:22 (22) | 39:22 (22) | |
2 | Jensen Thomas Greve | 43:55 (21) | 1:23:17 (22) | |
3 | Andersen Jeppe Rolf Rasmussen | 47:51 (24) | 2:11:09 (21) | |
22 | Brazil 2 | BRA | 2:11:15 | |
1 | Nascimento Fernando | 36:57 (18) | 36:57 (18) | |
2 | Schmitz Douglas | 42:25 (19) | 1:19:22 (19) | |
3 | Nitsch Claudinei | 51:53 (30) | 2:11:15 (22) | |
23 | Spain | ESP | 2:14:34 | |
1 | Garcia Crespo Jose Manuel | 44:18 (28) | 44:18 (28) | |
2 | Jiménez Molina Santiago | 45:05 (25) | 1:29:24 (25) | |
3 | Lopez Lopez Antonio | 45:10 (21) | 2:14:34 (23) | |
24 | Chile | CHI | 2:15:50 | |
1 | Garcia Herman | 42:52 (27) | 42:52 (27) | |
2 | Torres Jervacio | 46:33 (26) | 1:29:25 (26) | |
3 | Arriagada Jorge | 46:25 (23) | 2:15:50 (24) | |
25 | Serbia | SRB | 2:19:46 | |
1 | Milić Milovan | 44:44 (30) | 44:44 (30) | |
2 | Popović Dejan | 46:53 (27) | 1:31:37 (29) | |
3 | Ćorić Željko | 48:09 (26) | 2:19:46 (25) | |
26 | Kazakhstan | KAZ | 2:20:00 | |
1 | Nazyrov Azat | 46:30 (33) | 46:30 (33) | |
2 | Adamovich Dmitry | 45:01 (24) | 1:31:31 (28) | |
3 | Vlasov Denis | 48:29 (27) | 2:20:00 (26) | |
27 | Sweden 2 | SWE | 2:20:58 | |
1 | Johansson Patrik | 42:17 (25) | 42:17 (25) | |
2 | Nikolausson Andreas | 49:04 (30) | 1:31:22 (27) | |
3 | Forsberg Conny | 49:37 (28) | 2:20:58 (27) | |
28 | Bulgaria | BUL | 2:21:47 | |
1 | Ovcharov Atanas | 46:08 (32) | 46:08 (32) | |
2 | Terziev Tasho | 55:55 (34) | 1:42:03 (33) | |
3 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 39:44 (15) | 2:21:47 (28) | |
29 | Iran 2 | IRI | 2:27:43 | |
1 | Khalili Ali Reza | 50:13 (42) | 50:13 (42) | |
2 | Tatar Mohammad Kazem | 51:53 (32) | 1:42:06 (34) | |
3 | Koshki Saeid | 45:37 (22) | 2:27:43 (29) | |
30 | Belgium 2 | BEL | 2:28:42 | |
1 | Campione Michael | 45:05 (31) | 45:05 (31) | |
2 | Dusza Serge | 48:04 (29) | 1:33:09 (31) | |
3 | Grosdent Sebastien | 55:33 (32) | 2:28:42 (30) | |
31 | Denmark 2 | DEN | 2:29:44 | |
1 | Jensen Andreas Mikkelsen | 44:39 (29) | 44:39 (29) | |
2 | Helweg Lasse August | 47:00 (28) | 1:31:39 (30) | |
3 | Larsen Hans Kresten Noergaard | 58:05 (33) | 2:29:44 (31) | |
32 | Ecuador | ECU | 2:34:11 | |
1 | Chacon Tapia Marco Rodrigo | 54:19 (43) | 54:19 (43) | |
2 | Ninasunta Iza Alvaro Washington | 57:12 (36) | 1:51:30 (36) | |
3 | Ninasunta Yugcha Luis Washington | 42:41 (19) | 2:34:11 (32) | |
33 | Iran | IRI | 2:37:09 | |
1 | Sadegzadeh Akbarabadi Hossein | 50:12 (41) | 50:12 (41) | |
2 | Katoli Moslem Aslani | 56:26 (35) | 1:46:37 (35) | |
3 | Tazroo Esmaeil | 50:32 (29) | 2:37:09 (33) | |
34 | Germany | GER | 2:49:52 | |
1 | Steiger Daniel | 50:05 (38) | 50:05 (38) | |
2 | Frieling Björn | 1:01:29 (37) | 1:51:35 (37) | |
3 | Rehner Klaus | 58:18 (34) | 2:49:52 (34) | |
35 | Germany 2 | GER | 2:55:15 | |
1 | Karstädt Sven | 50:06 (39) | 50:06 (39) | |
2 | Heininger Daniel | 1:04:29 (38) | 1:54:35 (38) | |
3 | Ruecker Kai | 1:00:39 (36) | 2:55:15 (35) | |
36 | Netherlands | NED | 3:03:39 | |
1 | Smulders Marco | 50:08 (40) | 50:08 (40) | |
2 | Posthouwer Roelof | 1:11:37 (39) | 2:01:45 (39) | |
3 | van Den Nouwelant Pim | 1:01:53 (37) | 3:03:39 (36) | |
37 | Netherlands 2 | NED | 3:23:16 | |
1 | Hereijgers Remco | 48:20 (36) | 48:20 (36) | |
2 | Klaassen Rijkje | 1:36:33 (40) | 2:24:52 (40) | |
3 | Van Dongen Michel | 58:24 (35) | 3:23:16 (37) | |
Venezuela 2 | VEN | dsq | ||
1 | Contreras Nino | 27:21 ( 1) | 27:21 ( 1) | |
2 | Romero Jonses | 34:46 (10) | 1:02:07 ( 1) | |
3 | Duran Jonathan | dsq | ||
Switzerland 2 | SUI | dsq | ||
1 | Schneider Florian | 32:58 ( 8) | 32:58 ( 8) | |
2 | Egger Jonas | 39:55 (18) | 1:12:53 (14) | |
3 | Hubmann Martin | dsq | ||
Romania 2 | ROU | dsq | ||
1 | Bele Felician | 49:58 (37) | 49:58 (37) | |
2 | Sebestyen Istvan | 51:32 (31) | 1:41:30 (32) | |
3 | Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel | dsq | ||
Spain 2 | ESP | dsq | ||
1 | Rodriguez Dominguez Maikel | 41:57 (24) | 41:57 (24) | |
2 | Perpen Martinez Angel Emilio | dsq | ||
3 | Vera Guerrero Carlos | dsq | ||
Belgium | BEL | dsq | ||
1 | Janssens Tomy Jos | 46:30 (33) | 46:30 (33) | |
2 | Simkens Geert | dsq | ||
3 | Linten Jo | dsq | ||
United Arab Emirates | UAE | dsq | ||
1 | Al Zeyoudi Saeed Ahmed | 46:33 (35) | 46:33 (35) | |
2 | Alhassani Saeed | dsq | ||
3 | Al Yammahi Salem Johar | dsq | ||
Armenia | ARM | dsq | ||
1 | Yakhanyan Harutyun | dsq | ||
2 | Mkhitaryan Yuri | dsq | ||
3 | Manasyan Yura | dsq | ||
Venezuela | VEN | dsq | ||
1 | Romero Jonses | dsq | ||
2 | Rojas Oscar | dsq | ||
3 | Prieto Luis | dsq |