LTeam rogaining
LTU, Druskininkai, 2020-02-01

Les résultats

Classe BMEG2

EquipeParticipant
placetitrepays Points Temps Nom, Prénom Points Temps
1Šilas OK LTU 880 2:01:38 Valatka Andrius 880 2:01:37 (  1)
Beliūnas Vytautas 880 2:01:38 (  2)
2Colibri CT, Vilnius LTU 700 1:58:54 Giraitis Mindaugas 700 1:58:51 (  3)
Montvilaitė Indrė 700 1:58:54 (  4)
3Užtvanka kriokliui LTU 700 2:08:42 Aleksiejūnas Vytis 700 2:08:42 (  5)
Čiurlevičius Povilas 700 2:08:42 (  5)
4Orangutangas Džiangas LTU 690 2:01:29 Beiniūtė Rasa 690 2:01:26 (  7)
Dmukauskas Šarūnas 690 2:01:29 (  8)
5RE, Vilnius LTU 660 1:51:49 Velde Reda 660 1:51:47 (  9)
Mikšys Eugenijus 660 1:51:49 (10)
6Lėvuo OK, Kaunas LTU 630 1:55:53 Kvedaravičius Mindaugas 630 1:55:51 (12)
Kumpytė Rasa 630 1:55:53 (13)
7#unbreakable, Vilnius LTU 620 2:04:07 Vasiliauskienė Viktorija 620 2:04:07 (14)
Vasiliauskas Vytautas 620 2:04:07 (14)
8Zero - OS takais, Vilnius LTU 600 1:48:08 Stankevič Robertas 600 1:48:08 (16)
Mikolavičius Gintaras 600 1:48:08 (16)
9Rudamina OK, Vilnius LTU 600 1:58:05 Gavėnas Gintaras 600 1:58:02 (18)
Bielinis Kazys 600 1:58:05 (19)
10Avokadai LTU 590 2:00:34 Rutkauskas Ernestas 590 2:00:26 (20)
Lasytė Austėja 590 2:00:34 (21)
11Komanda D LTU 580 1:45:43 Vanagas Donatas 580 1:45:41 (22)
Kandzerauskas Darius 580 1:45:43 (23)
12Šilas OK LTU 580 1:52:01 Maciulevičius Gintaras 580 1:51:37 (24)
Beliūnė Indrė 580 1:52:01 (25)
13Lėvuo OK, Trakai LTU 580 1:54:18 Mikalauskas Robertas 580 1:54:17 (26)
Mikalauskienė Vaineta 580 1:54:18 (27)
14mapa, Grodno BLR 580 1:59:55 Zaneuski Ihar 580 1:59:52 (28)
Zubkou Pavel 580 1:59:55 (29)
15Rudamina OK 2 LTU 550 2:08:11 Lukaševičius Juozas 550 2:08:11 (30)
Dūda Kostas 550 2:08:11 (30)
16Gretavianas, Druskininkai LTU 530 1:55:09 Nedzinskas Domantas 530 1:55:07 (32)
Segenytė Greta 530 1:55:09 (33)
17VA, Vilnius LTU 450 1:54:13 Mataitytė Agnė 450 1:54:12 (34)
Vislavičiūtė Vaida 450 1:54:13 (35)
18Narbutas, Vilnius LTU 440 1:59:01 Masėnas Nerijus 440 1:59:00 (36)
Lileikė Kamilė 440 1:59:01 (37)
19Klipatos, Klaipėda LTU 400 1:58:48 Mantas Algis 400 1:58:48 (38)
Kesylienė Eglė 400 1:58:48 (38)
20Entuziastai, Kaunas LTU 370 1:48:36 Pipiraitė Kotryna 370 1:48:34 (40)
Jasas Karolis 370 1:48:36 (41)
21Narbutas girls, Vilnius LTU 360 1:54:44 Sokolnikaitė Sandra 360 1:54:38 (42)
Trečiokaitė Laura 360 1:54:44 (43)
22Drebutinis cilindras, Vilnius LTU 360 1:57:16 Rudzikas Matas 360 1:57:15 (44)
Petrauskaitė Gabrielė 360 1:57:16 (45)
23Bėk iš paskos, aš pasiklydau!, Vilnius LTU 360 2:25:44 Uzialo Miroslav 360 2:25:43 (46)
Bernatavičius Olgerd 360 2:25:44 (47)
24Dynamic Duo Narbutas LTU 170 2:00:37 Kovzanas Artūras 170 2:00:36 (48)
Bajoraitytė Rūta 170 2:00:37 (49)
25Rudamina OK 3, Vilnius LTU 30 1:41:45 Danila Vilius 30 1:41:41 (50)
Širvinskaitė Birutė 30 1:41:45 (51)
26speedway.lt, Vilnius LTU 630 1:49:05 Lukaševičius Viktoras 630 1:49:05 (11)