LTeam rogaining
LTU, Druskininkai, 2020-02-01

Les résultats

Les Classes BMEG2, BV2

PositionClasseNom, PrénomLe paysClub, Ville Points Temps min/km
1BMEG2Valatka Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 880 2:01:37  
2BMEG2Beliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 880 2:01:38  
3BMEG2Giraitis Mindaugas LTUColibri CT, Vilnius 700 1:58:51  
4BMEG2Montvilaitė Indrė LTUColibri CT, Vilnius 700 1:58:54  
5BMEG2Aleksiejūnas Vytis LTUUžtvanka kriokliui 700 2:08:42  
5BMEG2Čiurlevičius Povilas LTUUžtvanka kriokliui 700 2:08:42  
7BMEG2Beiniūtė Rasa LTUOrangutangas Džiangas 690 2:01:26  
8BMEG2Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTUOrangutangas Džiangas 690 2:01:29  
9BMEG2Velde Reda LTURE, Vilnius 660 1:51:47  
10BMEG2Mikšys Eugenijus LTURE, Vilnius 660 1:51:49  
11BMEG2Lukaševičius Viktoras LTUspeedway.lt, Vilnius 630 1:49:05  
12BMEG2Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 630 1:55:51  
13BMEG2Kumpytė Rasa LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 630 1:55:53  
14BMEG2Vasiliauskienė Viktorija LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 620 2:04:07  
14BMEG2Vasiliauskas Vytautas LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 620 2:04:07  
16BMEG2Mikolavičius Gintaras LTUZero - OS takais, Vilnius 600 1:48:08  
16BMEG2Stankevič Robertas LTUZero - OS takais, Vilnius 600 1:48:08  
18BMEG2Gavėnas Gintaras LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 600 1:58:02  
19BMEG2Bielinis Kazys LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 600 1:58:05  
20BMEG2Rutkauskas Ernestas LTUAvokadai, Kaunas 590 2:00:26  
21BMEG2Lasytė Austėja LTUAvokadai, Vilnius 590 2:00:34  
22BMEG2Vanagas Donatas LTUKomanda D, Panevežys 580 1:45:41  
23BMEG2Kandzerauskas Darius LTUKomanda D, Vilnius 580 1:45:43  
24BMEG2Maciulevičius Gintaras LTUŠilas OK 580 1:51:37  
25BMEG2Beliūnė Indrė LTUŠilas OK 580 1:52:01  
26BMEG2Mikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Trakai 580 1:54:17  
27BMEG2Mikalauskienė Vaineta LTULėvuo OK, Trakai 580 1:54:18  
28BMEG2Zaneuski Ihar BLRmapa, Grodno 580 1:59:52  
29BMEG2Zubkou Pavel BLRmapa, Grodno 580 1:59:55  
30BMEG2Lukaševičius Juozas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 550 2:08:11  
30BMEG2Dūda Kostas LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 550 2:08:11  
32BMEG2Nedzinskas Domantas LTUGretavianas, Druskininkai 530 1:55:07  
33BMEG2Segenytė Greta LTUGretavianas, Druskininkai 530 1:55:09  
34BMEG2Mataitytė Agnė LTUVA, Vilnius 450 1:54:12  
35BMEG2Vislavičiūtė Vaida LTUVA, Vilnius 450 1:54:13  
36BMEG2Masėnas Nerijus LTUNarbutas, Vilnius 440 1:59:00  
37BMEG2Lileikė Kamilė LTUNarbutas, Vilnius 440 1:59:01  
38BMEG2Mantas Algis LTUKlipatos, Klaipėda 400 1:58:48  
38BMEG2Kesylienė Eglė LTUKlipatos, Klaipėda 400 1:58:48  
40BV2Pečiulis Simas LTUStori bimbalai, Kaunas 380 2:02:54  
41BV2Vilutis Karolis LTUStori bimbalai, Kaunas 380 2:02:55  
42BMEG2Pipiraitė Kotryna LTUEntuziastai, Kaunas 370 1:48:34  
43BMEG2Jasas Karolis LTUEntuziastai, Kaunas 370 1:48:36  
44BMEG2Sokolnikaitė Sandra LTUNarbutas girls, Vilnius 360 1:54:38  
45BMEG2Trečiokaitė Laura LTUNarbutas girls, Vilnius 360 1:54:44  
46BMEG2Rudzikas Matas LTUDrebutinis cilindras, Vilnius 360 1:57:15  
47BMEG2Petrauskaitė Gabrielė LTUDrebutinis cilindras, Vilnius 360 1:57:16  
48BMEG2Uzialo Miroslav LTUBėk iš paskos, aš pasiklydau!, Vilnius 360 2:25:43  
49BMEG2Bernatavičius Olgerd LTUBėk iš paskos, aš pasiklydau!, Vilnius 360 2:25:44  
50BMEG2Kovzanas Artūras LTUDynamic Duo Narbutas 170 2:00:36  
51BMEG2Bajoraitytė Rūta LTUDynamic Duo Narbutas 170 2:00:37  
52BMEG2Danila Vilius LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 30 1:41:41  
53BMEG2Širvinskaitė Birutė LTURudamina OK, Jonava 30 1:41:45  

Les temps intermédiaires