Lietuvos Nepriklausomybės atkūrimo dienos bėgimas
LTU, Prienai, 2020-03-11

Les résultats

Classe VVET

Route 10.0 km

PositionNom, PrénomLe paysClub, Ville Temps min/km
1
Gražys Vytautas LTURCN, Paberžė 36:55.4 3:41
2
Jonikas Mantas LTUBTT Cloud, Kaišiadorys 37:00.3 3:42
3
Zalumskis Remigijus LTULukas, Panevėžys 37:03.9 3:42
4
Kaupinis Algirdas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 37:38.3 3:45
5
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Kaunas 38:18.6 3:49
6
Petronis Robertas LTUVėjas BK, Prienai 38:28.8 3:50
7
Jusaitis Gražvydas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 38:31.1 3:51
8
Mendelevičius Mantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 38:48.8 3:52
9
Balčiūnas Aividas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 39:16.3 3:55
10
Stravinskas Dainius LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 39:27.3 3:56
11
Morkūnas Evaldas LTUBTT Cloud, Kaišiadorys 39:46.1 3:58
12
Skliaustys Valdas LTUMaistas sportui, Surdegis 39:50.2 3:59
13
Totilas Vidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 40:29.5 4:02
14
Makušinas Vadimas LTUVėtra BK, Panevėžys 40:34.7 4:03
15
Kurklietis Tomas LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 40:36.6 4:03
16
Banevičius Arūnas LTUAlytus 41:12.2 4:07
17
Kazlauskas Tomas LTUKaunas 41:33.3 4:09
18
Šiugžda Šarūnas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Kaunas 41:42.3 4:10
19
Jurėnas Romas LTULukas, Panevėžys 41:46.8 4:10
20
Valatka Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 42:11.6 4:13
21
Križinauskas Nerijus LTULukas, Šiauliai 42:20.6 4:14
22
Skripkauskas Vaidas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 42:27.8 4:14
23
Sriubiškis Romualdas LTUNemuno kilpa BK, Prienai 42:37.9 4:15
24
Lukošaitis Arnas LTULukas, Šiaulių rajonas 43:23.5 4:20
25
Juška Jonas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 43:36.0 4:21
26
Džiaugys Algirdas LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 43:45.8 4:22
27
Velička Žydrūnas LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 43:49.2 4:22
28
Packevičius Darius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 44:14.0 4:25
29
Aukštikalnis Gytis LTUVėtra BK, Biržai 44:24.1 4:26
30
Janavičius Ričardas LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškis 44:27.1 4:26
31
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 44:29.7 4:26
32
Imbrazas Saulius LTUOrigami runners 45:10.0 4:31
33
Dobrovolskas Vidmantas LTUKauno BMK 45:35.0 4:33
34
Bartkėnas Kęstutis LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 45:38.2 4:33
35
Zambacevičius Raimundas LTUKauno BMK 45:43.4 4:34
36
Suchockas Edgaras LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 46:12.6 4:37
37
Ruzveltas Virginijus LTUKazlų Rūda 46:25.8 4:38
38
Lipkevičius Kęstas LTUKASP 1 R, Birštonas 46:38.2 4:39
39
Kontrimas Arūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 46:49.3 4:40
40
Zokaitis Andrius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 47:02.1 4:42
41
Abartas Darius LTULukas, Šiaulių r. 47:04.6 4:42
42
Krasauskas Saulius LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 47:31.4 4:45
43
Klimaševskij Andrėjus LTUKaunas 47:40.8 4:46
44
Petkevičius Gintautas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 48:11.5 4:49
45
Leveika Marius LTUVėtra BK, Šiauliai 48:53.3 4:53
46
Jankauskas Arūnas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 49:23.2 4:56
47
Beliūnas Virginijus LTUVėjas BK, Prienai 50:08.0 5:00
48
Stripeika Egidijus LTUVėtra BK, Šiauliai 50:16.0 5:01
49
Valunta Drąsius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 51:00.9 5:06
50
Dielininkaitis Evaldas LTURB-Run, Vilnius 51:16.5 5:07
51
Gribauskas Artūras LTUKaunas 51:34.3 5:09
52
Miliukas Žilvinas LTUVėtra BK, Panevėžys 51:37.7 5:09
53
Višinskas Saulius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 51:54.1 5:11
54
Venckūnas Žydrūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 54:03.3 5:24
55
Pivorius Arūnas LTUKaunas 58:41.7 5:52
56
Milušauskas Linas LTUPrienai 1:05:22.5 6:32