Position Etape | Equipe Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Classe | Temps A l'étape | après l'étape | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SM Gaja 3 | LTU | V12 | 1:25:56 | ||
1 | Veikšra Giedrius | 33:34 ( 2) | 33:34 ( 2) | |||
2 | Arlauskas Antanas | 26:47 ( 2) | 1:00:21 ( 1) | |||
3 | Raugas Jogaila | 25:35 ( 1) | 1:25:56 ( 1) | |||
2 | Telšiai OK | LTU | M12 | 1:35:38 | ||
1 | Urbonaitė Gabija | 39:03 ( 5) | 39:03 ( 5) | |||
2 | Jankauskaitė Martyna | 26:11 ( 1) | 1:05:14 ( 2) | |||
3 | Skirmantaitė Gabrielė | 30:24 ( 2) | 1:35:38 ( 2) | |||
3 | SM Gaja 2 | LTU | V12 | 1:57:18 | ||
1 | Kaklauskas Justas | 44:05 (11) | 44:05 (11) | |||
2 | Bindokas Jokūbas | 35:13 ( 3) | 1:19:18 ( 3) | |||
3 | Kojala Joris | 38:00 ( 3) | 1:57:18 ( 3) | |||
4 | Telšiai OK | LTU | M12 | 2:14:28 | ||
1 | Skirmantaitė Justė | 39:03 ( 5) | 39:03 ( 5) | |||
2 | Skirmantaitė Vakarė | 41:50 ( 4) | 1:20:53 ( 4) | |||
3 | Platakis Džiugas | 53:35 ( 6) | 2:14:28 ( 4) | |||
5 | Šiaulių JTC 2 | LTU | M12 | 2:49:17 | ||
1 | Norkaitytė Vanesa | 38:50 ( 4) | 38:50 ( 4) | |||
2 | Rakauskaitė Liepa | 1:01:55 ( 8) | 1:40:45 ( 6) | |||
3 | Astrauskaitė Ainė | 1:08:32 ( 9) | 2:49:17 ( 5) | |||
6 | Sostinės SC | LTU | M12 | 3:01:25 | ||
1 | Sriubaitė Eva | 30:02 ( 1) | 30:02 ( 1) | |||
2 | Jadevičiūtė Barbora | 1:33:52 ( 9) | 2:03:54 ( 7) | |||
3 | Midvikytė Sofija | 57:31 ( 7) | 3:01:25 ( 6) | |||
7 | SM Gaja | LTU | M12 | 3:02:00 | ||
1 | Stankauskaitė Rugilė | 1:21:10 (14) | 1:21:10 (14) | |||
2 | Liudžiūtė Ieva | 1:01:29 ( 7) | 2:22:39 ( 8) | |||
3 | Taparauskaitė Justė | 39:21 ( 4) | 3:02:00 ( 7) | |||
Alytaus SRC | LTU | M12 | dsq | |||
1 | Judickaitė Goda | dsq | ||||
2 | Jieznytė Smiltė | 46:23 ( 5) | ||||
Alytaus SRC | LTU | V12 | dsq | |||
1 | Karčiauskas Pijus | dsq | ||||
2 | Rusas Emilis | 1:52:06 (10) | ||||
Šiaulių JTC | LTU | V12 | dsq | |||
1 | Abromavičius Orestas | dsq | ||||
2 | Zykas Domas | dsq | ||||
3 | Milašauskas Kristijonas | 1:45:30 (10) | ||||
Rudamina OK | LTU | V12 | dsq | |||
1 | Šinkūnas Gaudenis | 34:02 ( 3) | 34:02 ( 3) | |||
SM Gaja 2 | LTU | M12 | dsq | |||
1 | Baniulytė Deimilė | 39:06 ( 7) | 39:06 ( 7) | |||
2 | Dominauskaitė Urtė | dsq | ||||
3 | Raugaitė Vytautė | 50:17 ( 5) | ||||
Šilalės SM | LTU | V12 | dsq | |||
1 | Krauza Aidas | 39:20 ( 8) | 39:20 ( 8) | |||
Telšiai OK | LTU | V12 | dsq | |||
1 | Šulcas Elijus | 43:14 ( 9) | 43:14 ( 9) | |||
2 | Kavaliauskas Ąžuolas | dsq | ||||
3 | Kundrotas Paulius | dsq | ||||
SM Gaja | LTU | V12 | dsq | |||
1 | Ruzgas Timotiejus | 43:58 (10) | 43:58 (10) | |||
2 | Šafranauskas Mangirdas | dsq | ||||
3 | Kučaitis Martynas | 2:30:33 (11) | ||||
Šiaulių JTC | LTU | M12 | dsq | |||
1 | Samulionytė Novelė | 48:06 (13) | 48:06 (13) | |||
2 | Vaišvilaitė Marija | dsq | ||||
3 | Mikšytė Rugilė | 1:07:02 ( 8) | ||||
SM Gaja | LTU | V12 | dsq | |||
1 | Mainonis Julius | 44:36 (12) | 44:36 (12) | |||
2 | Paukštis Domas | 52:35 ( 6) | 1:37:11 ( 5) |