Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M23 | Baklid Jorgen | NOR | Norway | 2:05:27 | 6:19 |
2 | M | Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 2:05:42 | 6:20 |
3 | M | Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 2:05:58 | 6:21 |
4 | M | Kiselev Vladislav | RUS | Russia | 2:07:39 | 6:26 |
5 | M | Heimdal Audun | NOR | Norway | 2:09:00 | 6:30 |
6 | M | Tuomala Misa | FIN | Finland | 2:10:23 | 6:34 |
7 | M | Rapp Linus | SWE | Sweden | 2:11:00 | 6:36 |
8 | M23 | Jonsson Isak | NOR | Norway | 2:11:56 | 6:39 |
9 | M23 | Aas Henrik Fredriksen | NOR | Norway | 2:11:58 | 6:39 |
10 | M | Toivonen Eevert | FIN | Finland | 2:12:00 | 6:39 |
11 | M | Blomgren Erik | SWE | Sweden | 2:14:02 | 6:45 |
12 | M23 | Viippola Aapo | FIN | Finland | 2:15:21 | 6:49 |
13 | M23 | Linkevich Igor | RUS | Russia | 2:15:35 | 6:50 |
14 | M | Habenicht Tobias | AUT | Austria | 2:15:40 | 6:50 |
15 | M23 | Ekstrom Niklas | FIN | Finland | 2:16:39 | 6:53 |
16 | M23 | Stahl Jonathan | SWE | Sweden | 2:16:53 | 6:54 |
17 | M | Horvat Petr | CZE | Czech Republic | 2:17:25 | 6:55 |
18 | M23 | Dorma Artemiy | RUS | Russia | 2:17:29 | 6:55 |
19 | M23 | Taran Nikolai | RUS | Russia | 2:17:49 | 6:56 |
20 | M | Kvåle Bjørnar | NOR | Norway | 2:18:28 | 6:58 |
21 | M23 | Heimdal Aslak | NOR | Norway | 2:18:50 | 7:00 |
22 | M | Zorin Egor | RUS | Russia | 2:20:26 | 7:04 |
23 | M23 | Müller Severin | SUI | Switzerland | 2:22:48 | 7:12 |
24 | M23 | Ehrler Flavio | SUI | Switzerland | 2:23:07 | 7:13 |
25 | M | Wiggen Øyvind | NOR | Norway | 2:23:14 | 7:13 |
26 | M23 | Nagy Josef | CZE | Czech Republic | 2:23:19 | 7:13 |
27 | M | Jaama Mattis | EST | Estonia | 2:23:50 | 7:15 |
28 | M | Ishihara Yuki | JPN | Japan | 2:24:02 | 7:15 |
29 | M23 | Nordstrom Edvin | SWE | Sweden | 2:24:44 | 7:17 |
30 | M | Škoda Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 2:26:27 | 7:23 |
31 | M23 | Šulčys Kasparas | LTU | Lithuania | 2:28:20 | 7:28 |
32 | M | Tervala Miska | FIN | Finland | 2:28:52 | 7:30 |
33 | M23 | Jordi Andri | SUI | Switzerland | 2:30:04 | 7:34 |
34 | M23 | Rõõm Andres | EST | Estonia | 2:30:20 | 7:34 |
35 | M23 | Lindholm Truls Olof | SWE | Sweden | 2:33:39 | 7:44 |
36 | M | Wickbom Rasmus Gustaf | SWE | Sweden | 2:34:58 | 7:48 |
37 | M | Laciga Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 2:35:06 | 7:49 |
38 | M | Widmer Lars | SUI | Switzerland | 2:36:47 | 7:54 |
39 | M23 | Jonsson Gustav | SWE | Sweden | 2:38:36 | 7:59 |
40 | M | Hallop Kevin | EST | Estonia | 2:39:37 | 8:02 |
41 | M | Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Lithuania | 2:45:59 | 8:22 |
42 | M23 | Hasek Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 2:48:24 | 8:29 |
43 | M23 | Larsson Gabriel | SWE | Sweden | 2:50:34 | 8:36 |
44 | M | Kolomeyets Dmitriy | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 3:05:15 | 9:20 |
45 | M | Szep Zoltan | ROU | Romania | 3:06:04 | 9:22 |
M | Rõõm Rimmo | EST | Estonia | dnf | ||
M | Gorlanov Sergey | RUS | Russia | dnf | ||
M | Bartos Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | dnf | ||
M | Schnyder Gion | SUI | Switzerland | dsq | ||
M | Sofin Boyan | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq | ||
M | Petrovic Blaž | SLO | Slovenia | dsq |