dbtopas login
WOC JWOC long → Les résultats

SWE
SWE, Falun, 2022-07-17

Les Classes M20

Route 18.3 km

PositionClasseNom, PrénomLe paysClub, Ville Temps km/h
1M20Silver Felix
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:15:40 14.5
2M20Aaltonen Tatu
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:19:09 13.8
3M20Schnyder Flurin
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:20:57 13.5
4M20Koskinen Eemil
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:22:57 13.2
5M20Kleppa Madslien Ole Gunnar
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:23:42 13.1
6M20Wieser Lukas
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:24:10 13
7M20Hnilica Hannes
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:24:13 13
8M20Cernik Adam
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:25:46 12.8
9M20Villar Gorriz Jose Antonio
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:26:03 12.7
10M20Tuma Matej
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:26:18 12.7
11M20Lukošius Nojus
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:26:58 12.6
12M20Rojgard Sverre
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:27:36 12.5
13M20Zrnik Tomas
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:27:43 12.5
14M20Mo Hjelseth Teodor
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:27:45 12.5
15M20Pesu Akseli
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:28:11 12.4
16M20Klemettinen Simo
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:28:34 12.4
17M20Cortes Martinez Francisco
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:29:09 12.3
18M20Mahla Mihkel
EST
EST
Estonia 1:29:27 12.3
19M20Hanhijarvi Paulus
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:30:29 12.1
20M20Blot Timothy
FRA
FRA
France 1:30:55 12.1
21M20Lauvergne Noa
FRA
FRA
France 1:31:37 12
22M20Gaudernak Benjamin
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:31:58 11.9
23M20Kenttamies Eevert
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:32:00 11.9
24M20Traversi Montani Michele
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:32:43 11.8
25M20Ayano Hiro
JPN
JPN
Japan 1:32:55 11.8
26M20Traversi Montani Matteo
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:33:02 11.8
27M20Lien Lars
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:33:46 11.7
28M20Kiela Simonas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:34:50 11.6
29M20Peralta Pedro
POR
POR
Portugal 1:36:18 11.4
30M20Espigares Tapia Noel
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:36:43 11.3
31M20Vayssat Mathieu
FRA
FRA
France 1:39:01 11.1
32M20Whittington Will
AUS
AUS
Australia 1:40:17 10.9
33M20Bisenieks Ricards
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:40:43 10.9
34M20Andersons Jēkabs Toms
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:43:40 10.6
35M20Haehnel Per
GER
GER
Germany 1:44:33 10.5
36M20Kudre Timo
EST
EST
Estonia 1:45:48 10.4
37M20Janowski Filip
POL
POL
Poland 1:49:25 10
38M20Strakss Arturs
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:51:03 9.9
39M20Sausaitis Arnas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 3:04:10 6
 M20Viitmaa Raul
EST
EST
Estonia dsq 17.2

Les temps intermédiaires