Bulgarija: nacionalinė rinktinė

Europos čempionatai
Orientavimasis slidėmis

2001-2019

Pavardė, VardasStartųEstafetėsAsmeninėsMetai
Moterys
Dyaksova Andreya5322015, 2019
Dyaksova Antoaneta11 2012
Dimitrova Stefania (Belomazheva Stefania)247172001, 2006, 2010, 2012, 2013, 2018, 2019
Grigorova Burgova Antoniya (Grigorova Antoniya)2611152006, 2012, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019
Ilieva Iliana (Shandurkova Iliana)143112001, 2006, 2011, 2018
Kuzmanova Radoslava4132001
Malcheva Teodora8262003, 2008
Merova Tatiana4132001
Sofin Boyan11 2018
Vyrai
Belomazhev Stanimir4515302008, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019
Burgov Ivan3122012
Dimitrov Nikolai12662012, 2018, 2019
Dobrev Dobromir4132010
Doganov Petar4132010
Harizanov Boiko4132012
Ivanov Tsvetan2 22015
Kalniev Todor Nikolov8262001, 2003
Mestanski Plamen4132001
Mihailov Mihail4132001
Penchev Martin7522015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019
Sofin Boyan3 32018
Todorov Hristo3 32001
Tonchev Ilian4132008

Garbės lenta

VietaPavardė, VardasDataVaržybosŠalis
Moterys
4Grigorova Burgova Antoniya2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
6Belomazheva Stefania2006-02-26EOC JWOC relay RUS
Shandurkova Iliana
Grigorova Antoniya
7Belomazheva Stefania2001-03-14EOC relay RUS
Kuzmanova Radoslava
Merova Tatiana
8Grigorova Burgova Antoniya2014-03-09EOC long ms RUS
9Dimitrova Stefania2012-02-25EOC JWOC relay UKR
Dyaksova Antoaneta
Grigorova Burgova Antoniya
11Grigorova Burgova Antoniya2014-03-08EOC sprint RUS
Vyrai
1Belomazhev Stanimir2015-01-20EOC sprint SUI
1Belomazhev Stanimir2014-03-09EOC long ms RUS
1Belomazhev Stanimir2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
2Belomazhev Stanimir2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
2Belomazhev Stanimir2018-02-07EOC, JWOC, EYOC long BUL
3Belomazhev Stanimir2018-02-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle BUL
3Belomazhev Stanimir2015-01-24EOC middle SUI
3Belomazhev Stanimir2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
4Belomazhev Stanimir2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
4Belomazhev Stanimir2014-03-08EOC sprint RUS
6Belomazhev Stanimir2015-01-21EOC long ms SUI
6Belomazhev Stanimir2016-03-02EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle AUT
6Belomazhev Stanimir2017-02-11EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle FIN
7Belomazhev Stanimir2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
7Belomazhev Stanimir2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
7Dimitrov Nikolai2019-02-11EOC relay TUR
Penchev Martin
Belomazhev Stanimir
8Belomazhev Stanimir2014-03-11EOC middle RUS
8Kalniev Todor Nikolov2001-03-14EOC relay RUS
Mihailov Mihail
Mestanski Plamen
8Grigorova Burgova Antoniya2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Penchev Martin
Belomazhev Stanimir
9Burgov Ivan2012-02-25EOC JWOC relay UKR
Harizanov Boiko
Dimitrov Nikolai
11Belomazhev Stanimir2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
11Belomazhev Stanimir2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
11Belomazhev Stanimir2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
11Belomazhev Stanimir2010-02-15EOC JWOC relay ROU
Doganov Petar
Dobrev Dobromir
11Dimitrov Nikolai2018-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay BUL
Penchev Martin
Belomazhev Stanimir
Mišriai
2Belomazhev Stanimir2014-03-07EOC relay mix RUS
Grigorova Burgova Antoniya
2Grigorova Burgova Antoniya2015-01-22EOC relay mix SUI
Belomazhev Stanimir
4Belomazhev Stanimir2012-02-21EOC relay mix UKR
Grigorova Burgova Antoniya
4Grigorova Burgova Antoniya2016-03-01EOC relay mix AUT
Belomazhev Stanimir
5Grigorova Antoniya2018-02-04EOC relay mix BUL
Belomazhev Stanimir
5Grigorova Antoniya2019-02-07EOC relay mix TUR
Belomazhev Stanimir
8Dimitrova Stefania2013-02-12EOC relay mix LAT
Belomazhev Stanimir
10Grigorova Burgova Antoniya2017-02-08EOC relay mix FIN
Belomazhev Stanimir