Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Pageluva, 1968-09-29

Rezultatai

Grupė V

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Vilnius, Vilnius LTU2:56:00 1Bumelis Vidimantas44:44 (  1)44:44 (  1)
2Nekrašas Vygantas34:35 (  1)1:19:19 (  1)
3Januškis Vaidotas1:01:08 (  6)2:20:27 (  1)
4Juška Gytis35:33 (  1)2:56:00 (  1)
2
Kaunas, Kaunas LTU3:06:36 1Skublickas Juozas1:05:25 (  3)1:05:25 (  3)
2Kutka Rimvydas49:10 (  6)1:54:35 (  5)
3Valentinavičius Gediminas34:06 (  1)2:28:41 (  2)
4Jadenkus Romualdas37:55 (  2)3:06:36 (  2)
  Vilnius b/k, Vilnius LTU3:28:01 1Sinozhenski Nikolay1:10:27 (  6)1:10:27 (  6)
2Andriukaitis Kęstas37:03 (  3)1:47:30 (  2)
3Ulevičius Henrikas56:42 (  5)2:44:12 (  4)
4Jurginis Andrius43:49 (  3)3:28:01 (  3)
3
Vilnius 2, Vilnius LTU3:56:13 1Gaižauskas Eugenijus1:06:31 (  5)1:06:31 (  5)
2Vaitkus Juozas46:33 (  4)1:53:04 (  4)
3Šimėnas Albertas42:38 (  2)2:35:42 (  3)
4Lebioda Algirdas1:20:31 (  6)3:56:13 (  4)
4
Šiauliai, Šiauliai LTU4:05:18 1Baškys Teodoras45:45 (  2)45:45 (  2)
2Pranckėnas A1:16:00 (  7)2:01:45 (  7)
3Kasiulynas A1:01:52 (  7)3:03:37 (  5)
4Katinas D1:01:41 (  5)4:05:18 (  5)
5
Kaunas 2, Kaunas LTU4:14:02 1Janušauskas Kazys1:05:31 (  4)1:05:31 (  4)
2Lazauskas D1:25:02 (  8)2:30:33 (  8)
3Blonskis Jonas52:20 (  3)3:22:53 (  7)
4Gurvičius Jonas51:09 (  4)4:14:02 (  6)
  Vilnius b/k, Vilnius LTU4:31:20 1Zagorskas R1:15:01 (  8)1:15:01 (  8)
2Kondratas Romualdas36:21 (  2)1:51:22 (  3)
3Čepėnas Bronius1:14:04 (  9)3:05:26 (  6)
4Gudas1:25:54 (  7)4:31:20 (  7)
  Panevėžys, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Mačionis J2:04:34 (11)2:04:34 (11)
2Normantas V1:30:18 (  9)3:34:52 (10)
3Matulionis Jonas Vidas55:01 (  4)4:29:53 (  8)
  Klaipėda, Klaipėda LTUdsq 1Tauras V2:04:09 (10)2:04:09 (10)
2Prūsevičius Adolfas1:30:39 (10)3:34:48 (  9)
3Sulžickas Jonas1:12:57 (  8)4:47:45 (  9)
  Kaunas b/k, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Purveneckas A1:13:50 (  7)1:13:50 (  7)
2Gruzdys Sigitas47:37 (  5)2:01:27 (  6)
  Panevėžys 2, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Bernatonis Jonas2:01:29 (  9)2:01:29 (  9)
2Kavaliauskas V1:43:01 (11)3:44:30 (11)
3Vasiulis Romasdsqdsq
  Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad RUSdsq 1Bryzhko V3:22:24 (14)3:22:24 (14)
2Kuzminski V1:53:23 (12)5:15:47 (12)
  Klaipėda 2, Klaipėda LTUdsq 1Raudys R2:04:39 (12)2:04:39 (12)
2Bertulis Adsqdsq
  Šiauliai 2, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Livkimovas2:43:30 (13)2:43:30 (13)
2Makaras Vdsqdsq