Lietuvos čempionatas
LTU, Labanoras, 1970-09-19

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 11.3 km 10 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Nekrašas Vygantas LTUVU, Vilnius 1:07:05 5:56
2
Skublickas Juozas LTUPanevėžys 1:09:45 6:10
3
Milvydas Arvydas LTUKaunas 1 1:12:25 6:24
4
Kondratas Romualdas LTUVilnius 1 1:13:32 6:30
5
Janušauskas Kazys LTUKaunas 1 1:16:45 6:47
6
Burokas Antanas LTUVilnius 2 1:17:45 6:52
7
Guogis Vaidotas LTUKlaipėda 1:18:40 6:57
8
Radvilavičius A LTUKaunas 1:19:27 7:01
9
Izokaitis Ričardas LTUKaunas 2 1:19:50 7:03
10
Blonskis Jonas LTUKaunas 2 1:20:17 7:06
11
Valentinavičius Gediminas LTUKaunas 1 1:21:50 7:14
12
Jankauskas Pijus LTUVilnius 1 1:22:20 7:17
13
Eimaitis Bernardas LTUVU, Vilnius 1:23:18 7:22
14
Keina Juozas LTUVU, Vilnius 1:23:55 7:25
15
Ulevičius Henrikas LTUVilnius 1 1:28:00 7:47
16
Kevalaitis Zigmas LTUVilnius 2 1:28:55 7:52
17
Smolinskas Jonas LTUKaunas 2 1:31:17 8:04
18
Rudzenskas Vygandas LTUKaunas 1 1:31:47 8:07
19
Tuleika Jurgis LTUVilnius 1 1:33:29 8:16
20
Stankevičius Mindaugas LTUVilnius 1:34:45 8:23
21
Pačkauskas Laimutis LTUVilnius 2 1:35:03 8:24
22
Eigėlis Rimantas LTUVU, Vilnius 1:35:32 8:27
23
Matulionis Jonas Vidas LTULinas, Panevėžys 1:37:19 8:36
24
Bumelis Vidimantas LTUVU, Vilnius 1:38:00 8:40
24
Volikas Vytautas LTUKlaipėda 1:38:00 8:40
26
Aleknavičius Jonas LTUKaunas 1 1:38:15 8:41
27
Jankevičius Jurgis LTUPanevėžys 1:39:55 8:50
28
Jurgelionis Julius LTUVilnius 2 1:40:35 8:54
29
Pusčius E LTUŠiauliai 1:40:55 8:55
30
Šileika Romualdas LTUKaunas 1:41:15 8:57
31
Laučys Vytautas LTUVilnius 1 1:46:45 9:26
32
Danilevičius Algis LTULinas, Panevėžys 1:47:15 9:29
33
Stonkus Vaclovas LTUKlaipėda 1:49:45 9:42
34
Mališauskas Fortūnatas LTUŠiauliai 1:55:31 10:13
35
Račkauskas Rimgaudas LTUPanevėžys 1:55:44 10:14
36
Dikinis Artūras LTUKaunas 1:56:40 10:19
37
Veršinskas Romualdas LTUŠiauliai 1:57:50 10:25
38
Jurkus Z LTUKlaipėda 1:58:00 10:26
39
Saulis E LTUŠiauliai 1:59:30 10:34
40
Jazbutis Tomas LTUKaunas 2:02:25 10:50
41
Baškys Teodoras LTUŠiauliai 2:08:38 11:23
42
Midveris Filionijus LTUVilnius 2 2:11:12 11:36
43
Stankevičius N LTUKaunas 2 2:12:05 11:41
44
Padskočius V LTUŠiauliai 2:14:50 11:55
45
Brazauskas Rimvydas LTUKaunas 2 2:19:55 12:22
46
Svirskis Albinas LTUPanevėžys 2:31:00 13:21
47
Aleksandraitis Vytenis LTUJonava 2:34:20 13:39
48
Skominas Alvydas LTUJonava 2:36:30 13:50
49
Štaras Danielius LTUTelšiai 2:39:00 14:04
50
Žalys Alfredas LTUTelšiai 2:51:45 15:11
51
Greičius A LTUJonava 2:54:23 15:25
  Beržanskas Algirdas LTUTelšiai dsq  
  Bizokas A LTUJonava dsq  
  Daukintis A LTUTelšiai dsq  
  Reminas A LTUKlaipėda dsq  
  Atraškevičius Povilas LTULinas, Panevėžys dsq  
  Dovydauskas H LTUŠiauliai dsq  
  Balčias V LTULinas, Panevėžys dsq  
  Lukauskas A LTUPanevėžys dsq  
  Naglis Jonas LTUTelšiai dsq