dbtopas login
USSR profsojuz → Rezultatai

USSR profsojuz

RUS
RUS, Alol, 1978-08-01

Grupė M

Trasa 1 d. 13.6 km 22 KP, 2 d. 12.9 km 22 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Peilāns Indulis
LAT
LAT
Varpa 3:08:40 1:37:58 (  1) 1:30:42 (  1)
2
Levichev Alexandr
RUS
RUS
Zenit 3:12:11 1:39:34 (  2) 1:32:37 (  3)
  Kiselev Valeri
LAT
LAT
VS SSSR 3:12:37 1:44:09 1:28:28
3
Kivikas Arvo
EST
EST
Kalev 3:15:27 1:43:54 (  8) 1:31:33 (  2)
4
Saiteev Anatoli
RUS
RUS
Zenit 3:16:46 1:42:51 (  6) 1:33:55 (  4)
  Glushko Alexandr
RUS
RUS
VS SSSR 3:17:45 1:45:50 1:31:55
  Binde Egils
LAT
LAT
VS SSSR 3:18:28 1:44:20 1:34:08
  Prokofev Boris
RUS
RUS
VS SSSR 3:19:50 1:43:05 1:36:45
5
Zorin Mikhail
RUS
RUS
Burevestnik 3:22:47 1:43:22 (  7) 1:39:25 (13)
6
Sotnikov Victor
RUS
RUS
Zenit 3:23:08 1:45:59 (  9) 1:37:09 (  7)
  Kivlenieks Andris
LAT
LAT
VS SSSR 3:23:11 1:48:55 1:34:16
  Miljan Jaan
EST
EST
Dinamo 3:24:07 1:45:32 1:38:35
7
Novozhilov Sergei
RUS
RUS
Burevestnik 3:24:16 1:40:40 (  4) 1:43:36 (22)
8
Liepiņš Viesturs
LAT
LAT
Daugava 3:25:36 1:47:02 (12) 1:38:34 (11)
9
Limbēns Ilmārs
LAT
LAT
Daugava 3:26:35 1:48:46 (15) 1:37:49 (  8)
10
Järveoja Nikolai
EST
EST
Joud 3:26:53 1:40:39 (  3) 1:46:14 (29)
11
Danilevičius Valdas
LTU
LTU
Nemunas 3:26:56 1:47:27 (13) 1:39:29 (14)
  Sviatkin Mikhail
RUS
RUS
Dinamo 3:28:28 1:46:07 1:42:21
12
Cebulis Juris
LAT
LAT
Daugava 3:30:14 1:53:23 (26) 1:36:51 (  5)
13
Simakin Sergei
RUS
RUS
Burevestnik 3:31:15 1:54:09 (27) 1:37:06 (  6)
  Bortnik Vasili
RUS
RUS
Dinamo 3:31:36 1:47:50 1:43:46
14
Melentev V
URS
URS
USSR 3:32:03 1:42:50 (  5) 1:49:13 (35)
15
Ojandu Mati
EST
EST
Kalev 3:32:15 1:52:29 (23) 1:39:46 (15)
16
Raskotov Vladimir
RUS
RUS
CS FiS 3:32:23 1:46:54 (11) 1:45:29 (27)
17
Liutenko V
URS
URS
USSR 3:33:03 1:51:08 (18) 1:41:55 (16)
  Ždanovs Uldis
LAT
LAT
Dinamo 3:34:17 1:54:50 1:39:27
18
Bagočiūnas Saulius
LTU
LTU
Žalgiris 3:35:12 1:53:16 (25) 1:41:56 (17)
19
Kharin A
URS
URS
USSR 3:35:39 1:46:33 (10) 1:49:06 (34)
20
Gryaznevich Mikhail
RUS
RUS
Zenit 3:36:01 1:57:29 (37) 1:38:32 (10)
21
Mitus Ago
EST
EST
Joud 3:36:56 1:52:26 (22) 1:44:30 (24)
22
Remm Kalle
EST
EST
Kalev 3:38:09 1:51:23 (20) 1:46:46 (32)
23
Semenov Sergei
UKR
UKR
USSR 3:38:16 1:48:47 (16) 1:49:29 (36)
24
Saar Ulo
EST
EST
Joud 3:38:49 1:47:32 (14) 1:51:17 (38)
25
Tumak I
URS
URS
USSR 3:39:29 1:55:56 (30) 1:43:33 (21)
26
Bezimianyi Yuri
RUS
RUS
CS FiS 3:40:08 1:53:04 (24) 1:47:04 (33)
27
Šinke Juris
LAT
LAT
Daugava 3:41:11 1:54:47 (29) 1:46:24 (30)
  Strautnieks Māris
LAT
LAT
Dinamo 3:42:26 1:54:41 1:47:45
  Dukšte Gunārs
LAT
LAT
Dinamo 3:42:53 1:55:08 1:47:45
28
Tasa Johannes
EST
EST
Joud 3:43:17 1:51:22 (19) 1:51:55 (40)
29
Volkov Sergei
RUS
RUS
Trud 3:44:07 1:57:31 (38) 1:46:36 (31)
30
Kanunikov Alexandr
RUS
RUS
Burevestnik 3:46:10 1:54:37 (28) 1:51:33 (39)
  Okin Viacheslav
RUS
RUS
VS SSSR 3:49:20 1:51:16 1:58:04
31
Annus U
EST
EST
Joud 3:50:48 1:52:11 (21) 1:58:37 (41)
  Ptašekas Julius
LTU
LTU
Žalgiris 1:38:04 dns 1:38:04 (  9)
  Karnaushenko Yuri
URS
URS
USSR 1:39:24 dns 1:39:24 (12)
  Samoson Ago
URS
URS
USSR 1:42:23 dns 1:42:23 (18)
  Vilkelis Jonas
LTU
LTU
Žalgiris 1:43:07 dns 1:43:07 (19)
  Toomas Toivo
EST
EST
Kalev 1:43:25 dns 1:43:25 (20)
  Mizgulin V
URS
URS
USSR 1:43:48 dns 1:43:48 (23)
  Korchevski G
URS
URS
USSR 1:44:48 dns 1:44:48 (25)
  Osmekhin A
URS
URS
USSR 1:44:49 dns 1:44:49 (26)
  Burlinov Viktor
RUS
RUS
Zenit 1:46:10 dns 1:46:10 (28)
  Ovchinikov Yuri
URS
URS
USSR 1:49:43 1:49:43 (17) dns
  Kanulia E
URS
URS
USSR 1:50:41 dns 1:50:41 (37)
  Achkacov G
URS
URS
USSR 1:56:06 1:56:06 (31) dns
  Mironov A
URS
URS
USSR 1:56:09 1:56:09 (32) dns
  Buneris A
URS
URS
USSR 1:56:39 1:56:39 (33) dns
  Brūzga Pranas
LTU
LTU
Žalgiris 1:56:58 1:56:58 (34) dns
  Rubanenko A
URS
URS
USSR 1:56:59 1:56:59 (35) dns
  Mikhailov Alexandr
URS
URS
USSR 1:57:06 1:57:06 (36) dns

Spausdinimui