USSR championships
RUS, Sosnovo, 1981-08-05

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 8.0 km 12 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Estonia EST1:59:12 1Kivikas Arvo40:25 (  4)40:25 (  4)
2Järveoja Nikolai40:05 (  3)1:20:30 (  3)
3Tasa Johannes38:42 (  1)1:59:12 (  1)
2
RSFSR 2 RUS1:59:21 1Mizgulin Viktor40:06 (  2)40:06 (  2)
2Glushko Alexandr40:03 (  2)1:20:09 (  2)
3Prokofev Boris39:12 (  2)1:59:21 (  2)
3
Moskow RUS2:00:07 1Lavreniuk Sergei40:11 (  3)40:11 (  3)
2Sotnikov Victor39:56 (  1)1:20:07 (  1)
3Simakin Sergei40:00 (  3)2:00:07 (  3)
4
RSFSR RUS2:03:02 1Saiteev Anatoli39:59 (  1)39:59 (  1)
2Novozhilov Sergei41:24 (  4)1:21:23 (  4)
3Zakharov Igor41:39 (  7)2:03:02 (  4)
5
Belarus BLR2:08:24 1Iakavkin Igor42:46 (  5)42:46 (  5)
2Natalevich Viacheslav43:20 (  7)1:26:06 (  5)
3Stukan Viktor42:18 (  8)2:08:24 (  5)
6
Leningrad RUS2:10:11 1Kirichenko Sergei46:14 (  8)46:14 (  8)
2Sviatkin Mikhail42:24 (  6)1:28:38 (  7)
3Levichev Alexandr41:33 (  5)2:10:11 (  6)
7
Lithuania LTU2:12:02 1Šalkauskas Algirdas46:15 (  9)46:15 (  9)
2Brūzga Pranas45:00 (  9)1:31:15 (  9)
3Ptašekas Julius40:47 (  4)2:12:02 (  7)
8
Ukraine UKR2:12:45 1Tumak Ivan42:49 (  6)42:49 (  6)
2Zaerko Valeri43:43 (  8)1:26:32 (  6)
3Shulga Valeri46:13 (  9)2:12:45 (  8)
9
Kazakhstan KAZ2:19:59 1Telnov Vladimir43:16 (  7)43:16 (  7)
2Naberezhnyi Nikolai47:58 (10)1:31:14 (  8)
3Novikov Alexandr48:45 (10)2:19:59 (  9)
10
Moldova MDA2:41:50 1Burdeinyi Aleksei57:37 (11)57:37 (11)
2Nifontev Yuri54:44 (12)1:52:21 (11)
3Mazuruk Alexandr49:29 (11)2:41:50 (10)
11
Kyrgyzstan KGZ3:03:22 1Reznichenko Alexandr57:41 (12)57:41 (12)
2Maslovets Sergei53:33 (11)1:51:14 (10)
3Reznichenko Andrei1:12:08 (13)3:03:22 (11)
12
Uzbekistan URS3:31:52 1Begletsov Alexandr52:15 (10)52:15 (10)
2Yakovlev Vladimir1:47:25 (14)2:39:40 (12)
3Tkachuk Alexandr52:12 (12)3:31:52 (12)
  Latvia LATdsq 1Kiselev Valeridsqdsq
2Dukšte Gunārs42:19 (  5)dsq
3Peilāns Indulis41:37 (  6)dsq
  Azerbaijan URSdsq 1Shatokhin Viktor1:12:20 (13)1:12:20 (13)
2Gasanov Gasan1:31:10 (13)2:43:30 (13)
3Pir Budagian Artemdsqdsq
  Georgia GEOdsq 1Musaev Shakhin1:31:27 (14)1:31:27 (14)
2Airapetian Eduard2:41:33 (15)4:13:00 (14)
3Kireev Borisdsqdsq