dbtopas login
USSR profsojuz → Rezultatai

UKR
UKR, Sumy, 1982-09-18

Grupės M

Trasa 1 d. 13.0 km 21 KP, 2 d. 14.4 km 21 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1MSaiteev Anatoli
RUS
RUS
Zenit 3:20:27 1:32:48 (  1) 1:47:39 (  2)
2MPirktiņš Andis
LAT
LAT
Daugava 3:28:32 1:40:32 (  5) 1:48:00 (  3)
3MRozoum Sergei
UKR
UKR
Burevestnik 3:30:00 1:43:23 (10) 1:46:37 (  1)
4MTasa Johannes
EST
EST
Joud 3:30:16 1:41:27 (  7) 1:48:49 (  4)
5MJärveoja Nikolai
EST
EST
Joud 3:35:22 1:43:38 (12) 1:51:44 (  6)
6MShorokhov Ivan
URS
URS
Trud 3:35:58 1:36:00 (  2) 1:59:58 (14)
7MMaslov Alexandr
URS
URS
Burevestnik 3:37:51 1:43:57 (13) 1:53:54 (  7)
8MKuzmin Ivan
RUS
RUS
Burevestnik 3:38:16 1:41:07 (  6) 1:57:09 (11)
9MHaldna Leho
EST
EST
Kalev 3:38:18 1:48:06 (19) 1:50:12 (  5)
10MGvildys Jonas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Žalgiris 3:39:05 1:42:16 (  8) 1:56:49 (  9)
11MSemenov Sergei
UKR
UKR
Burevestnik 3:41:35 1:44:24 (14) 1:57:11 (12)
12MKartamishev Viacheslav
URS
URS
Spartak 3:41:53 1:38:05 (  3) 2:03:48 (22)
13MBozhko Nikolai
URS
URS
Avangard 3:43:19 1:40:11 (  4) 2:03:08 (20)
14MKivikas Arvo
EST
EST
Kalev 3:43:59 1:45:13 (16) 1:58:46 (13)
15MMikaitis Rimantas
LTU
LTU
Žalgiris 3:44:16 1:47:27 (18) 1:56:49 (  9)
16MShafikov Ravil
URS
URS
Burevestnik 3:44:48 1:44:38 (15) 2:00:10 (16)
17MPaust Yuri
URS
URS
Zenit 3:50:01 1:49:46 (22) 2:00:15 (17)
18MKosmačevs Andris
LAT
LAT
Varpa 3:50:45 1:50:41 (24) 2:00:04 (15)
19MRaskostov Vladimir
URS
URS
CS FiS 3:51:05 1:43:31 (11) 2:07:34 (26)
20MUrniežius Virginijus
LTU
LTU
Nemunas 3:51:58 1:48:07 (20) 2:03:51 (23)
21MKirillov Vitalii
URS
URS
Spartak 3:52:15 1:50:20 (23) 2:01:55 (19)
22MMozgunov Sergei
URS
URS
Spartak 3:55:04 1:42:50 (  9) 2:12:14 (28)
23MKannumäe Urmas
EST
EST
Kalev 3:56:13 2:00:53 (30) 1:55:20 (  8)
24MUsachev Alexandr
URS
URS
Zenit 4:00:50 1:57:08 (26) 2:03:42 (21)
25MŠinke Juris
LAT
LAT
Varpa 4:01:53 1:56:21 (25) 2:05:32 (25)
26MBanchik Vasili
URS
URS
Lokomotiv 4:02:11 1:57:16 (27) 2:04:55 (24)
27MGriaznevich Mikhail
RUS
RUS
Spartak 4:02:27 1:46:13 (17) 2:16:14 (31)
28MKrivykh Viktor
URS
URS
CS FiS 4:02:51 1:49:36 (21) 2:13:15 (30)
29MBalmush Georgi
MDA
MDA
Moldova 4:10:28 2:00:20 (28) 2:10:08 (27)
30MSutormin Viktor
URS
URS
Lokomotiv 4:13:09 2:00:33 (29) 2:12:36 (29)
31MKorzhov Petr
URS
URS
Trud 4:14:25 2:12:58 (31) 2:01:27 (18)
32MShigaev Anatoli
URS
URS
CS FiS 2:13:13 2:13:13 (32) dnf