USSR championship selection race
BLR, Minsk, 1988-08-30

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 5.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Kokorin Sergei RUSRussia 2 15:09.0 3:01
2
Severukhin Andrei MDAMoldova 15:12.0 3:02
3
Alexeev Vladimir RUSLeningrad 15:17.2 3:03
4
Zorin Mikhail RUSRussia 15:17.4 3:03
5
Sild Sixten ESTEstonia 15:18.6 3:03
6
Ignatiev Alexandr RUSRussia 2 15:19.0 3:03
6
Trukhan Igor UKRUkraine 15:19.0 3:03
  Yudov Sergei RUSRussia 15:19.2 3:03
8
Leiboms Aigars LATLatvia 15:19.4 3:03
  Slabozaninov Andrei UKRUkraine 15:20.0 3:04
9
Ekhlakov Sergei BLRBelarus 15:21.0 3:04
10
Anuchkin Oleg RUSLeningrad 15:24.0 3:04
  Kunitski Igor RUSLeningrad 15:24.0 3:04
11
Mikhailov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 15:25.0 3:05
  Kannumäe Urmas ESTEstonia 15:26.0 3:05
12
Lukianov Valerian RUSRussia 15:27.0 3:05
13
Pirktiņš Andis LATLatvia 15:28.0 3:05
14
Ümarik Indrek ESTEstonia 15:29.3 3:05
15
Haldna Leho ESTEstonia 15:29.5 3:05
16
Ivbulis Arnis LATLatvia 15:33.0 3:06
17
Ling Inno ESTEstonia 15:35.0 3:07
  Alkevičius Arvydas LTULithuania 15:36.0 3:07
  Ershov Viktor RUSRussia 15:37.0 3:07
  Ražaitis Audrius LTULithuania 15:37.0 3:07
18
Sibilev Sergei RUSRussia 2 15:39.0 3:07
18
Makeichik Sergei MDAMoldova 15:39.0 3:07
  Malchik Andrei UKRUkraine 15:39.0 3:07
18
Kukenys Egidijus LTULithuania 15:39.0 3:07
21
Semenov Sergei UKRUkraine 15:40.0 3:08
  Krotkov Alexandr RUSRussia 15:40.0 3:08
  Virbulis Jānis LATLatvia 15:40.0 3:08
22
Bondar Nikolai RUSRussia 15:41.0 3:08
23
Zvontsov Igor RUSMoskow 15:42.0 3:08
  Kobets Sergiy UKRUkraine 15:44.0 3:08
24
Petukas Arimantas LTULithuania 15:50.0 3:10
25
Pravilo Valentin BLRBelarus 15:51.0 3:10
  Žagars Ivars LATLatvia 15:52.0 3:10
  Robs Egils LATLatvia 15:54.0 3:10
26
Armalis Vidas LTULithuania 15:56.0 3:11
27
Usenko Sergei UKRUkraine 15:57.0 3:11
28
Poddubni Yuri BLRBelarus 16:03.0 3:12
  Afoniushkin Alexandr RUSRussia 16:03.0 3:12
29
Telnov Vladimir KAZKazakhstan 16:06.0 3:13
30
Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia 16:16.0 3:15
31
Grende Ants LATLatvia 16:22.0 3:16
32
Emaldinov Yuri UZBUzbekistan 16:23.0 3:16
  Kuznetsov Konstantin RUSRussia 16:26.0 3:17
  Chekhlov Viktor BLRBelarus 16:46.0 3:21
33
Anori Nikolai RUSRussia 16:48.0 3:21
34
Efimov Sergei RUSRussia 2 17:09.0 3:25
35
Sytenkov Vladimir GEOGeorgia 17:38.0 3:31
36
Fedorov Nikolai RUSLeningrad 18:09.0 3:37
37
Saib Lev KAZKazakhstan 18:10.0 3:38
38
Sarkarov Kurban AZEAzerbaijan 18:22.0 3:40
39
Gasanov Gasan AZEAzerbaijan 18:49.0 3:45
40
Diakonidze Parmen GEOGeorgia 18:53.0 3:46
41
Skliar Igor UZBUzbekistan 19:09.0 3:49
  Stukan Viktor BLRBelarus dnf  
  Blokhin Oleg RUSMoskow dnf  
  Novikov Alexandr KAZKazakhstan dnf  
  Novikov Sergei RUSRussia dnf  
  Sviatkin Mikhail RUSLeningrad dnf  
  Balabin Vitali RUSMoskow dnf  
  Vyshkvarko Alexei RUSMoskow dnf  
  Gipas Vytautas LTULithuania dnf  
  Kuzmin Ivan RUSMoskow dnf  
  Kovalev Leonid KAZKazakhstan dnf