Žalgirio pirmenybės
LTU, Kukutiškės, 1991-06-15

Rezultatai

Grupė H15

Trasa 4.5 km 10 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Latvys Gediminas LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 28:26 6:19
2
Kaupinis Algirdas LTUAlytus 30:21 6:44
3
Paulauskas Vitalijus LTUŠiauliai 31:09 6:55
4
Abramov D RUSPerm 31:37 7:01
5
Mažulis Marius LTUŠiauliai 32:47 7:17
6
Juozumas Donatas LTUTelšiai 32:48 7:17
7
Tarasenko Sh RUSPerm 32:53 7:18
8
Smilgys Gediminas LTUŠiauliai 33:00 7:20
9
Saunorius Arūnas LTUŠiauliai 34:39 7:42
10
Vaitiekūnas Justinas LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 36:31 8:06
11
Stankevičius Saulius LTUMarijampolė 38:29 8:33
12
Vėlyvis Algirdas LTUAlytus 38:35 8:34
13
Kušeliauskas R LTUVilnius 39:02 8:40
14
Kasperavičius Haroldas LTUŠiauliai 39:42 8:49
15
Čibiras Andrius LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 40:10 8:55
16
Vaitkus Mindaugas LTUPlungė 40:53 9:05
17
Katarskis Aidas LTUŠiauliai 41:01 9:06
18
Rėklys Šarūnas LTUMarijampolė 41:45 9:16
19
Juška Tomas LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 42:23 9:25
20
Fedaravičius Gediminas LTUAlytus 46:18 10:17
21
Saudargas Marius LTUPlungė 46:19 10:17
22
Vasiliauskis Marius LTUŠilutė 47:36 10:34
23
Macius Rolandas LTUTelšiai 47:38 10:35
24
Volikas Eduardas LTUKlaipėda 48:03 10:40
25
Abramov P RUSPerm 48:34 10:47
26
Zaicevas Robertas LTUVilnius 48:50 10:51
27
Markevičius D LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 49:40 11:02
28
Žemaitis M LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 50:10 11:08
29
Ramanauskas Ž LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 51:10 11:22
30
Juška Tomas LTUPlungė 51:11 11:22
31
Rimkus Saulius LTUŠiauliai 51:39 11:28
32
Girdenis Giedrius LTUŠiauliai 51:40 11:28
33
Lukanovecki I RUSPerm 52:42 11:42
34
Kniukšta Darius LTUPlungė 52:48 11:44
35
Urbanavičius Marius LTUTelšiai 54:11 12:02
36
Jaseliūnas Redas LTUŠiauliai 54:33 12:07
37
Poznanskas Linas LTUVilnius 56:14 12:29
38
Kalinauskas Egidijus LTUMarijampolė 57:33 12:47
39
Domarkas Tomas LTUPlungė 57:58 12:52
40
Burneckis Linas LTUŠiauliai 59:22 13:11
41
Rinkevičius J LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 59:48 13:17
42
Rekštys Marius LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 1:01:00 13:33
43
Petrušinas Gediminas LTUŠiauliai 1:01:01 13:33
44
Urbonas Tomas LTUTelšiai 1:01:19 13:37
45
Zaveckas Andrius LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 1:03:27 14:06
46
Muchtarov R RUSPerm 1:05:02 14:27
47
Zverev S RUSPerm 1:07:02 14:53
48
Krasauskas Laimonas LTUTelšiai 1:08:18 15:10
49
Urnikis Nerijus LTUTelšiai 1:16:09 16:55
50
Gavutis M LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 1:39:58 22:12
  Alvinskas Egidijus LTUTelšiai dsq  
  Krasuckis Ignas LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius dsq  
  Petkus Vaidotas LTUTelšiai dsq