Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Pupasodis, Naravai, 1991-10-12

Rezultatai

Grupė H15

Trasa 1 d. 7.7 km 14 KP, 2 d. 5.5 km 7 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Markovas Paulius LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:23:3451:16 (  2)32:18 (  1)
2
Vaitiekūnas Justinas LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:25:1051:38 (  3)33:32 (  3)
3
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:26:3151:09 (  1)35:22 (  6)
4
Jarošius Tadas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:28:4455:31 (  7)33:13 (  2)
5
Katarskis Aidas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:29:3254:53 (  4)34:39 (  4)
6
Bilevičius Liutauras LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:30:2955:27 (  6)35:02 (  5)
7
Mažulis Marius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:32:2856:00 (  9)36:28 (  8)
8
Vasiliauskis Marius LTUPamarys OK, Šilutė 1:33:2155:03 (  5)38:18 (10)
9
Latvys Gediminas LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:34:2057:07 (11)37:13 (  9)
10
Paulauskas Vitalijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:35:4557:23 (12)38:22 (11)
11
Volikas Eduardas LTUKlaipėda 1:36:3557:24 (13)39:11 (12)
12
Zalepūga A LTUKrekenava 1:41:1156:31 (10)44:40 (24)
13
Kavaliauskas Mindaugas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:41:531:05:58 (26)35:55 (  7)
14
Gaižutis Ramūnas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:42:1255:42 (  8)46:30 (28)
15
Kmieliauskas Arūnas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:42:331:00:51 (16)41:42 (13)
16
Zaicevas Robertas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:43:281:01:07 (17)42:21 (15)
17
Mažulis Darius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:44:4557:48 (15)46:57 (33)
18
Vipartas Tomas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:45:001:03:09 (20)41:51 (14)
19
Juonys Rolandas LTUAlytus 1:46:0857:33 (14)48:35 (37)
20
Petrauskas Andrius LTUMolėtai 1:48:461:03:45 (21)45:01 (25)
21
Jonkus Tadas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:48:581:03:45 (21)45:13 (26)
22
Finaženokas Andrejus LTUZarasai 1:49:251:04:46 (23)44:39 (23)
23
Solochinas Vitalijus LTUPanevėžys 1:49:431:02:07 (19)47:36 (34)
24
Milašauskas Darius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:51:331:01:52 (18)49:41 (38)
25
Melenis R LTUŠiaulių r. 1:51:561:05:56 (25)46:00 (27)
26
Čibiras Andrius LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:52:541:09:33 (29)43:21 (18)
27
Veršinskas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:53:021:04:55 (24)48:07 (36)
28
Budrevičius Saulius LTUŽiežmariai 1:53:511:09:42 (30)44:09 (22)
29
Smilgys Gediminas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:54:471:06:45 (27)48:02 (35)
30
Kalinauskas Egidijus LTUMarijampolė 1:56:231:13:47 (39)42:36 (17)
31
Saunorius Arūnas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:56:361:09:58 (31)46:38 (30)
32
Vaitekūnas A LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:56:421:12:45 (38)43:57 (21)
33
Kušeliauskas Kęstutis LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:57:171:07:12 (28)50:05 (39)
34
Heremisinov Ivan BLRMinsk 1:58:391:11:58 (35)46:41 (31)
35
Juozėnas Algirdas LTUŽiežmariai 2:00:331:18:01 (46)42:32 (16)
36
Stankevičius Saulius LTUMarijampolė 2:01:571:18:07 (47)43:50 (20)
37
Vilkas D LTUPanevėžio JTS, Panevėžys 2:03:051:16:13 (44)46:52 (32)
38
Tūba Vilmantas LTUMolėtai 2:03:531:12:28 (37)51:25 (40)
39
Blinkevičius D LTUPamarys OK, Šilutė 2:04:251:10:27 (32)53:58 (44)
40
Gaidys Vaidas LTUMarijampolė 2:04:441:18:10 (48)46:34 (29)
41
Kerpė Marius LTUŠilalė 2:07:351:10:51 (33)56:44 (50)
42
Rėklys T LTUMarijampolė 2:09:111:25:47 (53)43:24 (19)
43
Macius Rolandas LTUTelšiai 2:10:481:14:14 (40)56:34 (48)
44
Liniovas Vitalijus LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:11:101:14:43 (41)56:27 (47)
45
Slankauskas Mindaugas LTUMarijampolė 2:13:401:15:50 (43)57:50 (52)
46
Danėlius Giedrius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:15:041:12:04 (36)1:03:00 (56)
47
Juška Tomas LTULJTC, Vilnius 2:17:091:24:50 (52)52:19 (41)
48
Leonovas Linas LTUŽiežmariai 2:17:451:17:32 (45)1:00:13 (54)
49
Draugelis R LTUMarijampolė 2:19:261:26:06 (54)53:20 (43)
50
Kievinas V LTUPanevėžio JTS, Panevėžys 2:20:061:23:29 (50)56:37 (49)
51
Slankauskas Kęstutis LTUMarijampolė 2:23:311:11:43 (34)1:11:48 (60)
52
Šukys T LTUPanevėžio JTS, Panevėžys 2:26:001:28:59 (56)57:01 (51)
53
Krupinas Eugenijus LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 2:29:071:32:55 (59)56:12 (45)
54
Sakalauskas Nerijus LTULJTC, Vilnius 2:29:191:32:57 (60)56:22 (46)
55
Pusinis E LTUŠiaulių r. 2:30:011:30:28 (57)59:33 (53)
56
Dagelis R LTUVilnius 2:32:011:14:57 (42)1:17:04 (62)
57
Pratuzas Tomas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 2:33:261:28:40 (55)1:04:46 (57)
58
Ramonis R LTUPanevėžio JTS, Panevėžys 2:38:131:31:08 (58)1:07:05 (58)
59
Tarakevičius Andrius LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 2:43:271:24:28 (51)1:18:59 (63)
60
Mokovskij V LTUZarasai 2:46:581:38:00 (61)1:08:58 (59)
61
Eigėlis Gytis LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 2:51:201:38:26 (62)1:12:54 (61)
62
Vidmantas D LTUŠilutė 3:42:362:16:05 (63)1:26:31 (64)
  Burneika Rimantas LTUMarijampolė 53:11dns53:11 (42)
  Kazlauskas M LTUŠilutė 1:01:21dns1:01:21 (55)
  Markevičius D LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:19:021:19:02 (49)dns
  Keršulis R LTUŠilutė 1:30:30dns1:30:30 (65)