CISM individual
SWE, Borås, 1991-09-24

Rezultatai

Grupė MB

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Sacchet Daniele ITAItaly 2:22:101:17:02 (  2)1:05:08 (  1)
2
Machado Helio BRABrasil 2:29:181:18:05 (  4)1:11:13 (  5)
3
Stockmayr Michael AUTAustria 2:32:391:23:23 (11)1:09:16 (  3)
4
Pototschnik Reinhold AUTAustria 2:32:471:23:02 (10)1:09:45 (  4)
5
Goossens Dirk BELBelgium 2:33:071:16:00 (  1)1:17:07 (12)
6
Bousser Sébastien FRAFrance 2:34:081:24:54 (15)1:09:14 (  2)
7
Beckers Martin BELBelgium 2:34:351:17:53 (  3)1:16:42 (11)
8
Stoiber Anton GERGermany 2:35:011:19:39 (  6)1:15:22 (10)
9
Macor Enzo ITAItaly 2:35:431:22:30 (  9)1:13:13 (  7)
10
Goret Gilles FRAFrance 2:37:191:24:20 (13)1:12:59 (  6)
11
Hansen Peter DENDenmark 2:41:181:18:31 (  5)1:22:47 (17)
11
Marchal Pierre BELBelgium 2:41:181:26:07 (17)1:15:11 (  9)
13
Boets Harry BELBelgium 2:46:551:21:45 (  7)1:25:10 (23)
14
Cayet Stephane FRAFrance 2:48:561:23:49 (12)1:25:07 (21)
15
De Vries Derk NEDNetherlands 2:49:401:27:36 (19)1:22:04 (16)
16
Hueller Fabio ITAItaly 2:50:181:35:40 (28)1:14:38 (  8)
17
Higgins Padraig IRLIreland 2:51:161:22:18 (  8)1:28:58 (30)
18
Haex Francis BELBelgium 2:51:391:30:24 (24)1:21:15 (15)
19
Ronland Adrian AUSAustralia 2:52:111:28:59 (21)1:23:12 (18)
20
Binsch Olaf GERGermany 2:53:301:28:40 (20)1:24:50 (20)
21
Brandao Sebastiao BRABrasil 2:54:231:36:52 (30)1:17:31 (13)
22
Otavio Jose BRABrasil 2:55:181:36:08 (29)1:19:10 (14)
23
Franco Joao Manoel BRABrasil 2:56:011:25:12 (16)1:30:49 (34)
24
Dethier Daniel LUXLuxembourg 2:57:081:32:00 (26)1:25:08 (22)
25
Maltig Andreas GERGermany 3:00:531:33:06 (27)1:27:47 (28)
26
Kalpachki Vasil BULBulgaria 3:01:041:37:03 (31)1:24:01 (19)
27
Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 3:01:451:27:14 (18)1:34:31 (38)
28
Eefting Erik NEDNetherlands 3:02:471:24:44 (14)1:38:03 (42)
29
Van De Riet Gerrit NEDNetherlands 3:03:281:31:49 (25)1:31:39 (35)
30
O Sullivan Tonny IRLIreland 3:03:361:37:45 (32)1:25:51 (24)
31
Ozeli Oscar De M BRABrasil 3:03:411:29:06 (22)1:34:35 (39)
32
van Opstal Adrie NEDNetherlands 3:05:521:29:30 (23)1:36:22 (41)
33
Verbeek Peter NEDNetherlands 3:06:551:38:06 (33)1:28:49 (29)
34
Reidy Denis IRLIreland 3:07:001:40:58 (37)1:26:02 (26)
35
Delaney Brendan IRLIreland 3:08:491:38:27 (34)1:30:22 (32)
36
Healy Pat IRLIreland 3:09:161:41:35 (38)1:27:41 (27)
37
Draganov Dragomir BULBulgaria 3:11:551:45:56 (39)1:25:59 (25)
38
O Dwyer Kevin IRLIreland 3:13:251:40:24 (36)1:33:01 (37)
39
Bizjak John AUSAustralia 3:14:261:38:44 (35)1:35:42 (40)
40
Gradden Bill AUSAustralia 3:22:001:51:20 (42)1:30:40 (33)
41
Novaes Andrė L BRABrasil 3:27:431:55:41 (44)1:32:02 (36)
42
Andersson Dirk GERGermany 3:32:431:47:15 (40)1:45:28 (44)
43
Farrelly Pat IRLIreland 3:38:002:08:02 (46)1:29:58 (31)
44
Buckpitt Simon AUSAustralia 3:40:341:52:33 (43)1:48:01 (45)
45
Dirkes Franz Josef GERGermany 3:42:081:50:02 (41)1:52:06 (46)
46
Daubenfeld Mario LUXLuxembourg 4:00:282:17:14 (47)1:43:14 (43)
47
Neumann Patrick LUXLuxembourg 4:05:392:02:22 (45)2:03:17 (49)
48
Kohnen Gaston LUXLuxembourg 4:10:562:17:50 (48)1:53:06 (47)
49
Kiesch Gilles LUXLuxembourg 4:15:402:19:20 (49)1:56:20 (48)