login
Lietuvos čemp. klasika + trumpa → Rezultatai

LTU, Aukštadvaris, Prienai, 1991-06-22

Grupė V15

Trasa 4.1 km 7 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Latvys Gediminas LTULJTC, Vilnius 31:35 7:38
2
Bilevičius Liutauras LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 35:28 8:35
3
Smilgys Gediminas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 35:29 8:35
3
Markovas Paulius LTULJTC, Vilnius 35:29 8:35
5
Kotov V LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 35:57 8:42
6
Katarskis Aidas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 36:09 8:45
7
Kaupinis Algirdas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 36:19 8:47
8
Pratuzas Tomas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 36:32 8:50
9
Veršinskas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 38:23 9:17
10
Mažulis Marius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 39:03 9:27
11
Vipartas Tomas LTUKauno SM, Kaunas 40:06 9:42
12
Jonkus Tadas LTUKauno SM, Kaunas 40:23 9:46
13
Gaižutis Ramūnas LTUKauno SM, Kaunas 40:32 9:48
14
Vaitiekūnas Justinas LTULJTC, Vilnius 40:38 9:50
15
Jarošius Tadas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 41:02 9:56
  Alexeev C RUSPetrozavodsk 41:03 9:56
16
Čibiras Andrius LTULJTC, Vilnius 41:34 10:03
17
Repšys Darius LTUPanevėžio SM, Panevėžys 42:33 10:18
18
Solochinas Vitalijus LTUPanevėžio SM, Panevėžys 43:11 10:27
19
Saunorius Arūnas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 43:57 10:38
20
Vėlyvis Algirdas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 44:35 10:47
21
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTUKauno SM, Kaunas 44:58 10:53
22
Volikas Eduardas LTUKlaipėdos SM, Klaipėda 45:47 11:05
23
Melenis Raimondas LTUKuršėnai 45:52 11:06
  Krasnov P RUSPetrozavodsk 45:56 11:07
24
Kmieliauskas Arūnas LTUKauno SM, Kaunas 46:01 11:08
25
Juška Tomas LTULJTC, Vilnius 46:38 11:17
  Lappenin RUSPetrozavodsk 46:51 11:20
26
Leonovas Linas LTUKaišiadorys 46:54 11:21
27
Paulauskas Vitalijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 47:12 11:25
28
Vasiliauskis Marius LTUŠilutė 48:03 11:38
29
Finaženokas Andrejus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 49:07 11:53
30
Slankauskas Kęstutis LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 49:12 11:54
  Patrakheev N RUSPetrozavodsk 50:58 12:20
31
Tamolis Audrius LTUKlaipėdos SM, Klaipėda 51:42 12:31
32
Zalepūga Donatas LTUKrekenava 51:43 12:31
33
Draugelis R LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 54:35 13:12
  Lukanovecki RUSPermė 55:05 13:20
  Bobrov M RUSPetrozavodsk 55:48 13:30
34
Stankevičius Saulius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 57:18 13:52
35
Zaveckas Andrius LTULJTC, Vilnius 58:58 14:16
36
Pušinis E LTUKuršėnai 59:01 14:17
37
Petkus V LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 59:24 14:22
38
Juozėnas Algirdas LTUKaišiadorys 1:02:18 15:05
  Kuklinov N RUSPetrozavodsk 1:03:30 15:22
  Abramov P RUSPermė 1:04:47 15:41
39
Kasperavičius Artūras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:08:47 16:39
  Vaitiekūnas A LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius dsq  
  Pernarauskas Šarūnas LTUKaišiadorys dsq  
  Budrevičius Saulius LTUKaišiadorys dsq