Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Aukštadvaris, 1991-06-24

Rezultatai

Grupė V13

Trasa 3.6 km 8 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU2:04:50 1Girdenis Gediminas50:05 (  3)50:05 (  3)
2Rimkus S37:05 (  1)1:27:10 (  1)
3Benetis Vytenis37:40 (  3)2:04:50 (  1)
2
Vilniaus SM, Vilnius LTU2:30:16 1Gudelis Arvydas1:01:02 (  9)1:01:02 (  9)
2Kraujelis Martynas47:01 (  2)1:48:03 (  3)
3Pilkovskis Ruslanas42:13 (  5)2:30:16 (  2)
3
Kauno SM, Kaunas LTU2:32:55 1Andriuškevičius E49:12 (  1)49:12 (  1)
2Kireilis Tadas1:05:47 (  9)1:54:59 (  4)
3Kavaliauskas Darius37:56 (  4)2:32:55 (  3)
4
Prienų SM, Prienai LTU2:33:36 1Baginskas Marius54:26 (  6)54:26 (  6)
2Arlauskas Rimvydas1:02:47 (  8)1:57:13 (  6)
3Ražanskas M36:23 (  1)2:33:36 (  4)
5
Plungės SM, Plungė LTU2:37:14 1Domarkas Tomas51:49 (  5)51:49 (  5)
2Vaitkus Mindaugas1:08:44 (10)2:00:33 (  7)
3Saudargas Marius36:41 (  2)2:37:14 (  5)
6
Klaipėdos SM, Klaipėda LTU2:46:10 1Ruzgys I50:55 (  4)50:55 (  4)
2Volikas Saulius54:06 (  4)1:45:01 (  2)
3Narvilas Edmundas1:01:09 (10)2:46:10 (  6)
7
Panevėžio JTC, Panevėžys LTU2:50:54 1Nutautas M59:37 (  8)59:37 (  8)
2Bausys D57:21 (  7)1:56:58 (  5)
3Buzėnas S53:56 (  9)2:50:54 (  7)
8
Vilniaus SM 2, Vilnius LTU2:52:35 1Kėvelaitis A49:20 (  2)49:20 (  2)
2Poznanskas Linas1:11:47 (12)2:01:07 (  8)
3Tumasonis Linartas51:28 (  8)2:52:35 (  8)
9
Krekenava LTU2:56:17 1Namajuška Eugenijus56:14 (  7)56:14 (  7)
2Kiškėnas Tadas1:09:58 (11)2:06:12 (10)
3Tilūnas Valdas50:05 (  7)2:56:17 (  9)
10
Trakai LTU3:17:27 1Pakutka Linas1:20:31 (14)1:20:31 (14)
2Jauniškis Robertas1:13:28 (14)2:33:59 (14)
3Bazelis Sigitas43:28 (  6)3:17:27 (10)
11
Alytaus SM, Alytus LTU3:21:26 1Šukevičius M1:15:16 (12)1:15:16 (12)
2Prieskėnis Š50:03 (  3)2:05:19 (  9)
3Fedaravičius Gediminas1:16:07 (11)3:21:26 (11)
12
Alytaus SM 2, Alytus LTU3:36:56 1Rakauskas G1:25:04 (15)1:25:04 (15)
2Paužas Henrikas55:35 (  5)2:20:39 (13)
3Piliponis V1:16:17 (12)3:36:56 (12)
  Jungtinė LTUdsq 1Vaičiulis Ž1:17:42 (13)1:17:42 (13)
2Fokas M55:43 (  6)2:13:25 (11)
3Krasuckis Justasdsq 
  Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTUdsq 1Veikšra S1:07:18 (10)1:07:18 (10)
2Belousovas Igoris1:12:12 (13)2:19:30 (12)
  Panevėžio SM, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Nemanis Tadas1:07:19 (11)1:07:19 (11)
2Boguška Daliusdsq 
3Gaušas Adsq 
  Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Petrušinas Gediminas1:30:06 (16)1:30:06 (16)
2Burneckis Ldsq 
3Jaseliūnas Redasdsq 
  Prienų SM 2, Prienai LTUdsq 1Vilkelis A1:30:07 (17)1:30:07 (17)
2Naudžius Ldsq 
  Telšių SM, Telšiai LTUdsq 1Urbonavičius Mdsq 
2Alvinskas Edsq 
3Juozumas Donatasdsq 
  Panevėžio SM 2, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Montvilas Aivarasdsq 
2Kazlauskas Tadasdsq 
3Buzėnas Sdsq