dbtopas login
JWOC classic → Rezultatai

JWOC classic

FIN
FIN, Himos, Jyväskylä, 1992-07-10

Grupė W

Trasa 6.1 km 12 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Bączek Barbara
POL
POL
Poland 43:19 7:06
2
Tiira Johanna
FIN
FIN
Finland 44:17 7:16
3
Staff Hanne
NOR
NOR
Norway 44:43 7:20
4
Korpela Riitta
FIN
FIN
Finland 45:27 7:27
4
Larsson Hanna
SWE
SWE
Sweden 45:27 7:27
6
Sandström Maria
SWE
SWE
Sweden 45:35 7:29
7
Tolvanen Päivi
FIN
FIN
Finland 45:58 7:32
8
Turakainen Sanna
FIN
FIN
Finland 46:11 7:35
9
Hasselström Lena
SWE
SWE
Sweden 47:06 7:44
10
Rösel Kirsten
GER
GER
Germany 47:34 7:48
11
Navratilova Iva
TCH
TCH
Czechoslovakia 48:16 7:55
12
Zetterberg Anna
SWE
SWE
Sweden 48:18 7:55
13
Nagyagi Katalin
HUN
HUN
Hungary 48:54 8:01
14
Kaljus Külli
EST
EST
Estonia 49:05 8:03
15
Fey Enikö
ROU
ROU
Romania 49:33 8:08
16
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte
NOR
NOR
Norway 49:36 8:08
17
Haarala Kirsi
FIN
FIN
Finland 50:25 8:16
18
Mäkitammi Satu
FIN
FIN
Finland 51:01 8:22
19
Robinson Tania
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 51:22 8:26
20
Lea Synne
NOR
NOR
Norway 51:57 8:31
21
Grüniger Brigitte
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 52:06 8:33
22
Scheel Randi
DEN
DEN
Denmark 52:07 8:33
23
Grøndahl Christina
DEN
DEN
Denmark 53:37 8:48
24
Nørgård Tenna
DEN
DEN
Denmark 54:17 8:54
25
Eliasson Eva Maria
SWE
SWE
Sweden 55:07 9:03
26
Veiknytė Inga
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 55:58 9:11
27
Kovacs Bernadett
HUN
HUN
Hungary 56:03 9:12
28
Böhm Lucie
AUT
AUT
Austria 56:39 9:18
29
Myrvold Ragnhild
NOR
NOR
Norway 56:44 9:18
30
Skoglund Anna Karin
SWE
SWE
Sweden 57:22 9:25
31
Dubrovska Guna
LAT
LAT
Latvia 57:37 9:27
32
Terekhova Olga
RUS
RUS
Russia 57:40 9:28
33
Vaher Maret
EST
EST
Estonia 57:54 9:30
34
Lukashina Elena
RUS
RUS
Russia 58:26 9:35
34
Pangelova Eugeniya
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 58:26 9:35
36
Pop Larisa Isabela
ROU
ROU
Romania 58:49 9:39
37
Dalton Karen
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 59:17 9:44
38
Gorajska Malgorzata
POL
POL
Poland 59:25 9:45
39
Jørgensen Miri
NOR
NOR
Norway 59:27 9:45
40
Parizkova Erika
TCH
TCH
Czechoslovakia 59:31 9:46
41
Widler Käthi
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:00:04 9:51
42
Sternfeld Karen
USA
USA
United States 1:00:22 9:54
43
Rottensteiner Sabine
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:01:31 10:06
44
Kiessling Jenny
GER
GER
Germany 1:01:41 10:07
45
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:01:55 10:10
46
Horačkova Martina
TCH
TCH
Czechoslovakia 1:02:28 10:15
47
Zhalnina Yulia
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:02:31 10:15
48
Hering Anne
GER
GER
Germany 1:02:37 10:16
49
Lubinszki Maria
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:02:54 10:19
50
Mažuolytė Daiva
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:03:40 10:27
51
Fien Mary
AUS
AUS
Australia 1:04:18 10:33
52
Gronostaj Jolanta
POL
POL
Poland 1:04:20 10:33
53
Allison Belinda
AUS
AUS
Australia 1:04:45 10:37
54
Troi Verena
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:05:01 10:40
55
Pletneva Natalia
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:05:09 10:41
56
Markovkina Elena
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:05:13 10:42
57
Vassil Kristi
EST
EST
Estonia 1:05:29 10:45
58
Straube Hanka
GER
GER
Germany 1:05:38 10:46
59
Breckle Margit
GER
GER
Germany 1:06:21 10:53
60
Thijs Amber
BEL
BEL
Belgium 1:06:36 10:56
61
Abzalone Zanda
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:06:44 10:57
62
Rebane Kirti
EST
EST
Estonia 1:06:45 10:57
63
Regeard Delphine
FRA
FRA
France 1:06:47 10:57
64
Fey Zsuzsa
ROU
ROU
Romania 1:07:12 11:02
65
Doleželova Hana
TCH
TCH
Czechoslovakia 1:08:07 11:11
66
Pundure Mārīte
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:08:09 11:11
67
Viner Emily
AUS
AUS
Australia 1:08:44 11:17
68
Rampado Elena
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:10:14 11:31
69
Pileckytė Sigita
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:11:28 11:44
70
Macken Georgina
AUS
AUS
Australia 1:11:44 11:46
71
Campbell Elsie
AUS
AUS
Australia 1:12:10 11:51
72
Chuprina Nadezhda
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:12:49 11:57
73
Troi Katrin
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:14:18 12:12
74
Binggeli Andrea
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:16:14 12:31
75
Keller Doris
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:16:35 12:34
76
Bruce Kirsty
AUS
AUS
Australia 1:16:40 12:35
77
Muru Kathy Riina
EST
EST
Estonia 1:17:09 12:40
78
Whitworth Carol
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:17:19 12:41
78
Zambó Gabriella
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:17:19 12:41
80
Paret Celine
FRA
FRA
France 1:19:08 12:59
81
Schwarz Herlinde
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:19:26 13:02
82
Tobler Bati
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:20:25 13:12
83
Kozlowska Ewa
POL
POL
Poland 1:22:24 13:31
84
Wainwright Gillian
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:22:33 13:33
85
Brunstedt Katja
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:25:55 14:06
86
Vannier Myriam
FRA
FRA
France 1:27:12 14:19
87
Liebich Kristin
GER
GER
Germany 1:29:07 14:37
88
Bertoldi Helga
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:29:42 14:43
89
Shimura Satoko
JPN
JPN
Japan 1:31:36 15:02
90
Todd Mari
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:34:46 15:33
91
Meštrović Eva
CRO
CRO
Croatia 1:34:51 15:34
92
Bertoldi Claudia
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:39:56 16:24
93
Smila Baiba
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:40:34 16:30
  Glanville Emma
IRL
IRL
Ireland dsq  
  Naya Sonia Gomez
ESP
ESP
Spain dsq  
  Convery Karen
IRL
IRL
Ireland dsq  

Spausdinimui